• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
vs. Gordon
Final
L, 7-2

vs. Worcester St.
Final
W, 3-1

at Wentworth
Final
L, 2-1

at Rhode Island Col.
Final
W, 3-0

vs. Roger Williams
Final
W, 5-2
3
4
Men's Cross Country
Babson
2:30 PM

Women's Cross Country
Babson
3:00 PM

vs. Lasell
@ Roger Williams
Final
W, 3-1

vs. Clarkson
@ Roger Williams
Final
L, 3-0
5
at Roger Williams
10:00 AM

vs. Regis (Mass.)
12:00 PM

vs. Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Mount Holyoke
1:00 PM

at Bridgewater St.
1:00 PM

vs. Berry
@ Roger Williams
2:00 PM
6
vs. Husson
1:00 PM
7
8
at Anna Maria
6:00 PM

vs. Brandeis
7:00 PM
9
at Western New Eng.
4:00 PM

vs. Eastern Nazarene
4:00 PM
10
11
at Aurora
3:00 PM

vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Aurora
5:00 PM
12
vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Aurora
11:00 AM

vs. Keene St.
1:00 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

at Springfield
1:00 PM

at Salem St.
1:00 PM

vs. Simpson
@ Aurora, Ill.
1:00 PM
13
vs. Wheaton Invitational
TBA

vs. Colby
2:00 PM
14
15
vs. U. of New England
4:00 PM

vs. Lasell
7:00 PM
16
at Simmons
3:30 PM

at New England Col.
7:00 PM
17
vs. Salve Regina
7:00 PM

at Brandeis
7:00 PM
18
19
Men's Cross Country
UMass Dartmouth Invitational
12:00 PM

Women's Cross Country
UMass Dartmouth Invitational
11:00 AM

at Conn. College Invitational
TBA

at WPI
11:00 AM

at Wellesley
12:00 PM

vs. Springfield
1:00 PM

vs. Gordon
@ WPI
1:00 PM

vs. Smith
1:00 PM
20
21
22
at Emerson
4:00 PM

vs. Colby-Sawyer
4:00 PM

vs. Wellesley
7:00 PM

at Simmons
7:00 PM
23
vs. Roger Williams
4:00 PM
24
25
at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA
26
at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA Regional Tournament
TBA

vs. WPI
12:00 PM

vs. Mount Holyoke
1:00 PM

vs. Smith
1:00 PM

at WPI
5:00 PM
27
at Amherst
2:00 PM
28
29
vs. Brandeis
4:00 PM

vs. Wellesley
4:00 PM

at Springfield
7:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
30
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
4:00 PM
1
2
Men's Cross Country
Paul Short Run
9:30 AM

Women's Cross Country
Paul Short Run
9:30 AM
3
vs. MIT
11:00 AM

at Wellesley
12:00 PM

at Babson
1:00 PM

vs. Springfield
1:00 PM

vs. MIT
1:00 PM

vs. Framingham St.
3:00 PM