Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Amherst
Postponed

Trinity (Conn.)
Final
L, 8-1

at Trinity (Conn.)
Final
L, 14-4
27
28
Mass.-Dartmouth
Postponed

Mass.-Dartmouth
Postponed
29
at Clark University
Final
W, 14-2

Smith
2nd - 00:43
11-3
30
at Salem St.
3:30 PM
31
Emerson
3:00 PM

at Bridgewater St.
3:30 PM

Emerson
5:00 PM
1
Springfield
12:00 PM

at Babson
12:00 PM

Clark University
1:00 PM

at Coast Guard
1:00 PM

at Babson
2:00 PM

Springfield
3:00 PM
2
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
All Day

at Tufts Snowflake Classic
All Day

at Brandeis
10:00 AM

Southern Me.
1:00 PM

at Brandeis
2:00 PM
3
4
at U.S. National Championship
All Day

Clark University
3:30 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
4:00 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
6:00 PM

Mass.-Boston
7:00 PM
5
at U.S. National Championship
All Day

Suffolk
3:30 PM

at Clark University
4:00 PM

Mount Holyoke
7:00 PM
6
at U.S. National Championship
All Day
7
at U.S. National Championship
All Day

at Coast Guard
3:00 PM

Babson
3:30 PM

at Coast Guard
5:00 PM
8
at U.S. National Championship
All Day

at Amherst Invitational
All Day

at Amherst Invitational
All Day

at Babson
12:00 PM

Clark University
12:00 PM

Coast Guard
12:00 PM

at Emerson
1:00 PM

Babson
1:00 PM

Clark University
2:00 PM

at Babson
3:00 PM

Simmons
4:00 PM
9
at U.S. National Championship
All Day

at Southern Me.
1:00 PM

Union (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

Bowdoin
1:00 PM
10
11
Coast Guard
3:30 PM
12
MIT
4:00 PM

at Coast Guard
7:00 PM

Emerson
7:00 PM
13
Salve Regina
3:30 PM
14
at Wellesley
3:00 PM

at Emerson
3:30 PM

at Wellesley
5:00 PM
15
at Towson Invitational
All Day

at Tufts Sunshine Classic
All Day

at Towson Invitational
All Day

at Tufts Sunshine Classic
All Day

Emerson
12:00 PM

at MIT
12:00 PM

at Springfield
1:00 PM

at Springfield
1:00 PM

at MIT
2:00 PM

Emerson
3:00 PM
16
17
Nichols
3:00 PM
18
at Coast Guard
3:30 PM

at Salve Regina
4:00 PM

at Salve Regina
6:00 PM
19
at Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon
All Day

at Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon
All Day

Emerson
TBA

at Babson
7:00 PM

at MIT
7:00 PM
20
at Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon
All Day

at Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon
All Day

at Western New Eng.
4:00 PM
21
at Larry Ellis Invitational
All Day

at Larry Ellis Invitational
All Day

Smith
3:00 PM

MIT
3:30 PM

at Bates
4:00 PM

Smith
5:00 PM
22
at Trinity Invitational
All Day

at Trinity Invitational
All Day

at Amherst
9:00 AM

at MIT
12:00 PM

Springfield
12:00 PM

Springfield
1:00 PM

at Plymouth St.
1:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

Springfield
2:00 PM

at MIT
3:00 PM
23
at Endicott
1:00 PM
24
25
at Tufts
3:30 PM

at Wesleyan (Conn.)
4:00 PM

at Tufts
5:30 PM
26
at Babson
3:30 PM

at Wellesley
4:00 PM

at MIT
7:00 PM
27
28
29
at NEWMAC Championships
All Day

at NEWMAC Championship
All Day

Mass. Maritime
1:00 PM
30
1
2
at Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM
3
at Eastern Conn. St.
7:00 PM
4
5
at New England Division III Championship
All Day

at New England Division III Championship
All Day
6
at New England Division III Championship
All Day

at New England Division III Championship
All Day