Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
Sat., Mar. 10 vs. Cortland St. @ Central Florida Invitational (Auburndale, Fla.) Lake Myrtle Main Field L, 4-3 Final
Sun., Mar. 11 vs. Webster @ Central Florida Invitational (Winter Haven, Fla.) Chain of Lakes Park W, 1-0 Final
Mon., Mar. 12 vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Central Florida Invitational (Auburndale, Fla.) Lake Myrtle Field #3 W, 8-5 Final
Tue., Mar. 13 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Central Florida Invitational (Auburndale, Fla.) Lake Myrtle Field #1 W, 6-2 Final
Wed., Mar. 14 vs. Keene St. @ Central Florida Invitational (Auburndale, Fla.) Lake Myrtle Field #2 W, 3-2 Final
Sat., Mar. 17 MIT * W, 2-1 Final
  MIT * W, 9-2 Final
Sun., Mar. 18 at MIT * W, 6-1 Final
Tue., Mar. 20 Suffolk W, 12-6 Final
Thu., Mar. 22 at Endicott W, 8-7 Final - 14 innings
Fri., Mar. 23 at Coast Guard * W, 2-1 Final
Sat., Mar. 24 Coast Guard * W, 3-0 Final
  Coast Guard * W, 7-5 Final
Sun., Mar. 25 at Westfield St. W, 8-3 Final
Tue., Mar. 27 at Bridgewater St. W, 11-6 Final
Fri., Mar. 30 Babson * L, 3-2 Final - 11 innings
Sun., Apr. 01 at Babson * (rescheduled from March 31) W, 4-3 Final
  at Babson * (rescheduled from March 31) L, 5-3 Final
Tue., Apr. 03 at Springfield * W, 16-0 Final
Wed., Apr. 04 Springfield * W, 8-4 Final
Fri., Apr. 06 Curry W, 9-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 07 at Western New Eng. W, 6-1 Final
  at Western New Eng. W, 2-0 Final
Mon., Apr. 09 at Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-3 Final
Tue., Apr. 10 Springfield * W, 15-5 Final
Fri., Apr. 13 WPI * W, 9-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 14 at WPI * W, 5-3 Final
  at WPI * W, 10-1 Final
Sun., Apr. 15 Southern Me. W, 10-7 Final
Tue., Apr. 17 at Roger Williams W, 10-6 Final
Fri., Apr. 20 Clark (Mass.) * W, 10-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 21 at Clark (Mass.) * W, 4-2 Final
  at Clark (Mass.) * W, 15-4 Final
Sun., Apr. 22 at Southern Me. W, 9-2 Final
Tue., Apr. 24 Endicott L, 5-3 Final
Thu., Apr. 26 at Eastern Conn. St. L, 4-2 Final
Sat., Apr. 28 WPI NEWMAC Tournament Game #1 W, 2-0 Final
  Babson NEWMAC Tournament Game #3 W, 3-1 Final
Sun., Apr. 29 at Keene St. L, 7-6 Final
Wed., May. 02 Mass.-Boston W, 5-0 Final
Thu., May. 03 Rhode Island Col. L, 5-2 Final
Sat., May. 05 Babson NEWMAC Championship W, 11-2 Final
Wed., May. 16 vs. Bridgewater St. @ Eastern Connecticut State (Mansfield, Conn.) NCAA Division III New England Regional W, 6-2 Final
Thu., May. 17 vs. Western New Eng. @ Eastern Connecticut State (Mansfield, Conn.) NCAA Division III New England Regional W, 10-3 Final
Fri., May. 18 vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ Eastern Connecticut State (Mansfield, Conn.) NCAA Division III New England Regional W, 6-4 Final
Sat., May. 19 vs. Western New Eng. @ Eastern Connecticut State (Mansfield, Conn.) NCAA Division III New England Regional L, 6-4 Final
Sun., May. 20 vs. Western New Eng. @ Eastern Connecticut State (Mansfield, Conn.) NCAA Division III New England Regional W, 2-0 Final
Fri., May. 25 vs. Webster @ Grand Chute, Wis. NCAA Division III College World Series W, 3-2 Final
Sun., May. 27 vs. Cortland St. @ Grand Chute, Wis. NCAA Division III College World Series (rescheduled from May 26) W, 6-1 Final
Mon., May. 28 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Grand Chute, Wis. NCAA Division III College World Series W, 13-9 Final
Tue., May. 29 vs. Marietta @ Grand Chute, Wis. NCAA Division III College World Series L, 6-5 Final - 10 innings
Wed., May. 30 vs. Marietta @ Grand Chute, Wis. NCAA Division III College World Series L, 7-2 Final
Sat., Mar. 02 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 17-1 Final
Sun., Mar. 03 at Farmingdale State W, 3-1 Final
Sat., Mar. 09 vs. TCNJ @ Winter Haven, Fla. at Chain of Lakes Stadium W, 9-6 Final
Sun., Mar. 10 vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park L, 10-1 Final
Mon., Mar. 11 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Lake Wales, Fla. at Warner University L, 2-1 Final
Thu., Mar. 14 vs. Denison @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic L, 12-4 Final
Fri., Mar. 15 vs. Montclair St. @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic W, 2-1 Final
Sat., Mar. 16 vs. Marietta @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic W, 8-5 Final
Sun., Mar. 17 vs. Wooster @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic L, 3-0 Final
Sat., Mar. 23 Clark (Mass.) * W, 9-4 Final
Sun., Mar. 24 at Clark (Mass.) * Game played in Norton, Mass. W, 7-0 Final - 7 innings
  at Clark (Mass.) * Game played in Norton, Mass. W, 8-0 Final
Tue., Mar. 26 Bridgewater St. L, 2-0 Final
Thu., Mar. 28 at Salem St. W, 6-5 Final
Fri., Mar. 29 at Babson * W, 5-4 Final
Sat., Mar. 30 Babson * W, 11-2 Final - 7 innings
  Babson * W, 8-3 Final
Wed., Apr. 03 WPI * W, 9-1 Final
Thu., Apr. 04 at WPI * W, 18-2 Final
Fri., Apr. 05 Coast Guard * W, 4-0 Final
Sat., Apr. 06 at Coast Guard * L, 7-3 Final
  at Coast Guard * W, 2-0 Final
Mon., Apr. 08 Trinity (Conn.) W, 11-5 Final
Tue., Apr. 09 WPI * W, 16-2 Final
Thu., Apr. 11 Western New Eng. W, 7-2 Final
Sat., Apr. 13 at Springfield * L, 3-1 Final
  at Springfield * W, 4-0 Final
Sun., Apr. 14 Springfield * W, 1-0 Final
Tue., Apr. 16 at Western New Eng. W, 10-2 Final
Thu., Apr. 18 Southern Me. L, 15-3 Final
Sun., Apr. 21 at Southern Me. W, 6-1 Final
Mon., Apr. 22 MIT * Rescheduled from 4/20 L, 4-3 Final - 8 innings
  MIT * Rescheduled from 4/20 L, 3-2 Final - 7 innings
Wed., Apr. 24 vs. MIT * @ Boston, Mass. (Northeastern Univ.) Rescheduled from April 23 W, 2-0 Final
Thu., Apr. 25 Eastern Conn. St. W, 8-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 27 Coast Guard NEWMAC Tournament - Game #1 W, 7-5 Final
  MIT NEWMAC Tournament - Game #3 W, 11-8 Final
Tue., Apr. 30 Mass.-Boston W, 2-1 Final
Thu., May. 02 at Rhode Island Col. W, 13-3 Final
Sat., May. 04 MIT NEWMAC Tournament - Game 6 W, 6-3 Final
Wed., May. 15 vs. Salem St. @ Whitehouse Field; Harwich, Mass. 2013 NCAA Division III New England Regional - Note New Time W, 5-3 Final
Thu., May. 16 vs. Endicott @ Harwich, Mass. NCAA Division III New England Baseball Regional L, 3-2 Final - 10 innings
Fri., May. 17 at Daniel Webster NCAA Division III New England Regional W, 3-1 Final
  vs. Western New Eng. @ Harwich, Mass. NCAA DIII New England Baseball Regional L, 8-3 Final
Fri., Mar. 07 vs. Coe @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Field #4 W, 3-2 Final
Sat., Mar. 08 vs. TCNJ @ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Chain 'O Lakes Stadium W, 11-4 Final
Sun., Mar. 09 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Field #1 W, 5-2 Final
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Field #1 W, 3-1 Final
Mon., Mar. 10 vs. Webster @ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Chain 'O Lakes Stadium W, 5-2 Final
Wed., Mar. 12 vs. Thomas More @ Lake Wales, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Warner University W, 4-3 Final
Thu., Mar. 13 vs. Cortland St. @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Field #3 L, 7-0 Final
Fri., Mar. 14 vs. Marietta @ Port Charlotte, Fla. L, 19-5 Final
Sat., Mar. 15 vs. Keene St. @ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Pat Thomas Stadium W, 6-4 Final
  vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Invitational - Pat Thomas Stadium L, 8-2 Final
Fri., Mar. 21 Suffolk T, 5-5 Final - 12 innings
Sat., Mar. 22 WPI * L, 3-2 Final
  WPI * L, 7-3 Final
Tue., Mar. 25 Clark (Mass.) * W, 9-1 Final
Thu., Mar. 27 Salem St. L, 4-3 Final
Fri., Mar. 28 Bridgewater St. W, 1-0 Final
  Bridgewater St. W, 7-3 Final
Sat., Mar. 29 at Springfield * Game moved to Wheaton W, 7-1 Final
  at Springfield * Game moved to Wheaton W, 9-2 Final
Tue., Apr. 01 at Clark (Mass.) * W, 16-2 Final
Thu., Apr. 03 at Endicott W, 10-3 Final
Fri., Apr. 04 at Babson * W, 1-0 Final
Sat., Apr. 05 Babson * W, 5-0 Final
  Babson * W, 4-3 Final
Sun., Apr. 06 Southern Me. Rescheduled from March 30 W, 9-5 Final
Wed., Apr. 09 at Coast Guard * W, 25-5 Final
Thu., Apr. 10 at Eastern Conn. St. L, 8-6 Final
Fri., Apr. 11 Emerson * W, 11-6 Final
Sat., Apr. 12 at Emerson * Victory Field W, 10-0 Final
  at Emerson * Victory Field W, 18-0 Final
Sun., Apr. 13 at Southern Me. L, 12-3 Final
Thu., Apr. 17 Coast Guard * Rescheduled from April 15 W, 4-0 Final
Fri., Apr. 18 at MIT * W, 2-1 Final
Sat., Apr. 19 MIT * L, 5-3 Final - 10 innings
  MIT * L, 5-2 Final
Tue., Apr. 22 Endicott L, 9-7 Final
Thu., Apr. 24 at Salve Regina Rescheduled from 4/23 L, 11-2 Final
Sun., Apr. 27 Babson % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal L, 5-1 Final
  Babson % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal W, 2-0 Final
Mon., Apr. 28 Babson % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal - If Necessary W, 3-2 Final
Tue., Apr. 29 Mass.-Boston W, 5-4 Final - 12 innings
Thu., May. 01 at Amherst L, 4-1 Final
Sat., May. 03 MIT % NEWMAC Tournament Final L, 6-4 Final
  MIT % NEWMAC Tournament Final L, 12-6 Final - 10 innings
Fri., Mar. 06 vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite W, 5-2 Final
Sat., Mar. 07 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite L, 14-6 Final
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite L, 3-2 Final
Sun., Mar. 08 vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite W, 7-1 Final
Tue., Mar. 10 vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite W, 8-4 Final
Wed., Mar. 11 vs. Rhodes @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite L, 4-1 Final
Thu., Mar. 12 vs. Husson @ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational RussMatt Invite W, 9-2 Final
Fri., Mar. 13 vs. Worcester St. @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite L, 4-2 Final
  vs. Worcester St. @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite W, 2-0 Final
Sat., Mar. 14 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invite W, 7-2 Final
Sun., Mar. 29 WPI * W, 10-5 Final
  WPI * W, 6-5 Final
Tue., Mar. 31 Clark University * W, 5-4 Final
Wed., Apr. 01 at Clark University * L, 11-8 Final
Thu., Apr. 02 Babson * ^ W, 9-5 Final
Sat., Apr. 04 at Babson * ^ W, 3-1 Final
  at Babson * ^ L, 8-3 Final
Wed., Apr. 08 Coast Guard * Rescheduled from 4/7 W, 9-3 Final - 5 innings
Thu., Apr. 09 Salve Regina L, 9-2 Final
Fri., Apr. 10 Emerson * W, 7-1 Final
Sat., Apr. 11 Emerson * W, 12-3 Final
  Emerson * W, 18-1 Final
Sun., Apr. 12 Springfield * Rescheduled from 3/28 W, 11-2 Final
  Springfield * Rescheduled from 3/28 W, 13-7 Final
Tue., Apr. 14 at Coast Guard * W, 10-4 Final
Thu., Apr. 16 at Western New Eng. W, 5-1 Final
Fri., Apr. 17 MIT * L, 12-4 Final
Sat., Apr. 18 at MIT * Note time change L, 11-0 Final
  at MIT * Note time change W, 9-4 Final
Tue., Apr. 21 at Endicott L, 3-2 Final - 11 innings
Wed., Apr. 22 Eastern Conn. St. W, 25-3 Final
Thu., Apr. 23 at Bridgewater St. W, 15-5 Final
Sat., Apr. 25 at WPI % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal Game #1 L, 3-2 Final - 12 innings
  at WPI % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal Game #2 W, 12-3 Final
Sun., Apr. 26 at WPI % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal Game #3 W, 10-9 Final
Tue., Apr. 28 at Eastern Conn. St. L, 4-2 Final
Thu., Apr. 30 Amherst L, 5-3 Final - 10 innings
Sat., May. 02 at MIT NEWMAC Tournament Finals -- Game 1 L, 10-7 Final
  at MIT NEWMAC Tournament Finals -- Game 2 W, 7-5 Final
Sun., May. 03 at MIT % NEWMAC Tournament Finals -- Game 3 L, 5-4 Final
Fri., Mar. 11 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #3 RussMatt Invitational W, 5-4 Final
Sat., Mar. 12 vs. Rhodes @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational L, 10-5 Final
Sun., Mar. 13 vs. Ripon @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational W, 3-2 Final
  vs. Ripon @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational W, 7-0 Final
Mon., Mar. 14 vs. Westfield St. @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational W, 5-2 Final
Wed., Mar. 16 vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational W, 4-2 Final
Thu., Mar. 17 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational L, 19-9 Final
Fri., Mar. 18 vs. Ramapo @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational L, 8-5 Final
Sat., Mar. 19 vs. Rowan @ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational W, 2-0 Final - 7 innings
  vs. Rowan @ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational Cancelled
Sun., Mar. 20 vs. Wis.-Stevens Point @ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational W, 5-4 Final
Thu., Mar. 24 at Bridgewater St. W, 3-2 Final
Fri., Mar. 25 Suffolk L, 8-5 Final
Sat., Mar. 26 WPI * L, 5-4 Final
  WPI * W, 3-2 Final
Tue., Mar. 29 Clark University * W, 2-1 Final - 10 innings
Thu., Mar. 31 Salem St. W, 13-10 Final
Sat., Apr. 02 at Springfield * L, 5-2 Final
  at Springfield * W, 20-0 Final
Fri., Apr. 08 at Babson * W, 4-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 09 Babson * W, 3-1 Final
  Babson * W, 11-3 Final
Mon., Apr. 11 Fitchburg St. W, 23-7 Final
Tue., Apr. 12 at Coast Guard * W, 12-1 Final
Thu., Apr. 14 at Clark University * Rescheduled from April 5 & April 10 W, 3-2 Final
Fri., Apr. 15 Emerson * W, 4-2 Final
Sat., Apr. 16 at Emerson * W, 17-2 Final
  at Emerson * W, 23-0 Final
Sun., Apr. 17 at Southern Me. L, 13-7 Final
Tue., Apr. 19 Coast Guard * W, 12-3 Final
Thu., Apr. 21 Western New Eng. W, 9-3 Final
Fri., Apr. 22 at MIT * W, 6-5 Final
Sat., Apr. 23 MIT * L, 3-1 Final
  MIT * L, 7-4 Final
Sun., Apr. 24 Southern Me. Rescheduled from April 3 L, 9-0 Final
Thu., Apr. 28 Bridgewater St. Rescheduled from April 1 W, 14-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 30 at WPI % Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinal Round L, 4-2 Final
  at WPI % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal Game #2 at Clark W, 7-4 Final - 11 innings
Sun., May. 01 at WPI % NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal Game #3 W, 7-2 Final
Thu., May. 05 at Eastern Conn. St. W, 10-1 Final
Sat., May. 07 Babson % Game 4 - NEWMAC Championship Round W, 1-0 Final
  Babson % W, 5-1 Final
Wed., May. 18 vs. Salem St. % @ NCAA Division III New England Regional Tournament at the Eastern Baseball Stadium L, 7-4 Final
Thu., May. 19 vs. Suffolk % @ NCAA Division III New England Regional Tournament at the Eastern Baseball Stadium W, 6-5 Final
Fri., May. 20 vs. Oswego St. % @ NCAA Division III New England Regional Tournament at the Eastern Baseball Stadium L, 2-0 Final
Tue., Mar. 07 vs. Nichols @ Clark University Rescheduled from March 5 L, 9-6 Final - 10 innings
Fri., Mar. 10 vs. Rowan @ RussMatt Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium L, 8-3 Final
Sat., Mar. 11 vs. Webster @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 1 L, 3-1 Final
Sun., Mar. 12 vs. St. Scholastica @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 8 W, 8-2 Final
Mon., Mar. 13 vs. Ramapo @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 5 W, 7-0 Final
Wed., Mar. 15 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Stadium W, 4-1 Final
Thu., Mar. 16 vs. Mass.-Boston @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 7 W, 8-7 Final - 11 innings
Fri., Mar. 17 vs. Rutgers-Camden @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 3 L, 12-7 Final
Sat., Mar. 18 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 2 W, 11-1 Final
  vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Field 2 L, 11-4 Final
Sat., Mar. 25 at WPI * W, 10-5 Final
  at WPI * L, 11-8 Final
Wed., Mar. 29 at Clark University * W, 14-2 Final
Thu., Mar. 30 at Salem St. W, 5-3 Final
Sun., Apr. 02 Southern Me. W, 8-6 Final
  at Southern Me. W, 5-3 Final
Wed., Apr. 05 Clark University * W, 9-3 Final
Fri., Apr. 07 Babson * L, 11-2 Final
Sat., Apr. 08 at Babson * W, 7-3 Final
  at Babson * L, 6-4 Final
Sun., Apr. 09 at Amherst Amherst, Mass. - Rescheduled from 3/26 W, 18-8 Final
Tue., Apr. 11 Coast Guard * W, 13-7 Final
Thu., Apr. 13 Springfield * Rescheduled from April 1 W, 4-3 Final - 12 innings
Fri., Apr. 14 at Emerson * W, 5-0 Final
Sat., Apr. 15 Emerson * W, 21-1 Final
  Emerson * W, 12-1 Final
Mon., Apr. 17 Nichols Rescheduled from March 5 W, 5-4 Final
Tue., Apr. 18 at Coast Guard * W, 7-2 Final
Thu., Apr. 20 Springfield * Game to be played at Springfield College W, 8-7 Final
Sun., Apr. 23 at MIT * Rescheduled from April 22 W, 5-4 Final
  at MIT * Rescheduled from April 22 L, 6-5 Final
Mon., Apr. 24 MIT * Rescheduled from April 21 L, 9-5 Final
Tue., Apr. 25 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Cancelled
Thu., Apr. 27 at Endicott L, 5-3 Final
Sat., Apr. 29 at Babson % L, 6-4 Final
  at Babson % L, 10-2 Final
Tue., May. 02 at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 11-6 Final
Wed., May. 03 at Eastern Conn. St. L, 5-3 Final
Thu., May. 18 vs. Elizabethtown % @ York, Pa. (PEOPLEsBank Park) NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional W, 8-6 Final
Fri., May. 19 vs. Shenandoah % @ York, Pa. NCAA Regional W, 6-0 Final
Sat., May. 20 vs. Johns Hopkins % @ PeoplesBank Park; York, Pa. NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional W, 6-1 Final
Sun., May. 21 vs. Shenandoah % @ PeoplesBank Park; York, Pa. NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional L, 5-4 Final
Mon., May. 22 vs. Shenandoah % @ York, Pa. NCAA Regional Championship W, 1-0 Final
Fri., May. 26 vs. Cal Lutheran % @ Grand Chute, Wis. Division III World Series L, 4-2 Final
Sat., May. 27 vs. Mass.-Boston % @ Appleton, Wis. L, 3-2 Final
Sun., Mar. 04 vs. Nichols @ Northboro, Mass. @Northboro Baseball Complex W, 14-5 Final
Tue., Mar. 06 vs. Nichols @ Northborough, Mass. @Northboro Baseball Complex W, 16-2 Final
Fri., Mar. 09 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Auburndale, Fla. W, 4-0 Final
Sat., Mar. 10 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 5-4 Final
Sun., Mar. 11 vs. Beloit @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 8-3 Final
  vs. Beloit @ Auburndale, Fla. W, 5-1 Final
Mon., Mar. 12 vs. Salve Regina @ Winter Haven, Fla. L, 11-10 Final
Wed., Mar. 14 vs. Oswego @ RussMatt Invitational L, 9-5 Final
Thu., Mar. 15 vs. Rowan @ Auburndale, FL L, 8-6 Final
Fri., Mar. 16 vs. Webster @ Auburndale, Fla. L, 12-5 Final
Sat., Mar. 17 vs. Farmingdale State @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field L, 2-0 Final
  vs. Farmingdale State @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park, Main Field W, 16-4 Final
Sat., Mar. 24 at Coast Guard * New London, Conn. W, 13-5 Final
  at Coast Guard * W, 9-3 Final
Tue., Mar. 27 at Springfield * L, 9-5 Final
Wed., Mar. 28 Bridgewater St. L, 1-0 Final
Sat., Mar. 31 Clark University * W, 3-0 Final
  Clark University * W, 12-9 Final
Wed., Apr. 04 Springfield * Game to be played at Springfield College W, 5-0 Final
Sat., Apr. 07 Babson * L, 6-2 Final
  Babson * L, 4-3 Final
Sun., Apr. 08 at Babson * L, 8-7 Final
Tue., Apr. 10 at WPI * W, 10-6 Final
Wed., Apr. 11 Suffolk W, 14-3 Final
Fri., Apr. 13 Emerson * W, 3-1 Final
Sat., Apr. 14 at Emerson * W, 16-6 Final
  at Emerson * W, 10-4 Final
Tue., Apr. 17 WPI * W, 8-1 Final
Fri., Apr. 20 at MIT * W, 14-2 Final
Sat., Apr. 21 MIT * W, 5-4 Final
  MIT * W, 20-6 Final
Sun., Apr. 22 Amherst L, 16-2 Final
Tue., Apr. 24 Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 8-0 Final
Thu., Apr. 26 at Southern Me. 4:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 27 at Western New Eng. 4:00 PM
Sun., Apr. 29 at Eastern Conn. St. (From April 22) 1:00 PM
Tue., May. 01 Mass.-Dartmouth 3:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event