Licensed to Clark University                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                         Cougar Invite 2017 - 2/4/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            SO Clark                5:45.34    5:37.26  
                  30.30     1:04.35 (34.05)     1:38.50 (34.15)     2:12.60 (34.10)
        2:46.45 (33.85)     3:21.06 (34.61)     3:54.85 (33.79)     4:28.64 (33.79)
        5:02.55 (33.91)     5:37.26 (34.71)                                        
  2 Kaye Dandrea              JR Wpi Engineers        5:33.06    5:39.12  
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)     1:37.15 (34.33)     2:11.76 (34.61)
        2:46.18 (34.42)     3:20.85 (34.67)     3:55.47 (34.62)     4:29.69 (34.22)
        5:05.07 (35.38)     5:39.12 (34.05)                                        
  3 Allison Mosier            SO Wheaton              5:53.82    5:46.34  
                  30.63     1:04.02 (33.39)     1:38.18 (34.16)     2:12.85 (34.67)
        2:48.07 (35.22)     3:23.21 (35.14)     3:58.93 (35.72)     4:34.57 (35.64)
        5:10.96 (36.39)     5:46.34 (35.38)                                        
  4 Andrea Jelaska            JR Wheaton              6:05.56    5:48.74  
                  30.98     1:04.92 (33.94)     1:39.34 (34.42)     2:15.11 (35.77)
        2:50.80 (35.69)     3:26.19 (35.39)     4:02.33 (36.14)     4:37.72 (35.39)
        5:13.66 (35.94)     5:48.74 (35.08)                                        
  5 Shannon Connolly          FR Wheaton              6:02.79    5:50.05  
                  29.01     1:01.95 (32.94)     1:36.83 (34.88)     2:12.68 (35.85)
        2:48.95 (36.27)     3:25.82 (36.87)     4:02.25 (36.43)     4:38.37 (36.12)
        5:15.19 (36.82)     5:50.05 (34.86)                                        
  6 Elsa Luthi                SO Wpi Engineers        5:37.23    5:52.04  
                  30.79     1:05.02 (34.23)     1:40.35 (35.33)     2:16.24 (35.89)
        2:52.11 (35.87)     3:28.52 (36.41)     4:04.08 (35.56)     4:40.49 (36.41)
        5:16.83 (36.34)     5:52.04 (35.21)                                        
  7 Amelia Muratori           SO Clark                6:09.14    5:57.73  
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)     1:40.64 (35.27)     2:16.37 (35.73)
        2:53.28 (36.91)     3:30.56 (37.28)     4:07.67 (37.11)     4:44.87 (37.20)
        5:21.80 (36.93)     5:57.73 (35.93)                                        
  8 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                6:00.00    6:04.25  
                  31.63     1:08.03 (36.40)     1:45.19 (37.16)     2:23.28 (38.09)
        3:01.56 (38.28)     3:37.81 (36.25)     4:14.79 (36.98)     4:52.95 (38.16)
        5:28.96 (36.01)     6:04.25 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Lee                    Wpi Engineers        4:56.23    4:58.37  
                  26.65       55.79 (29.14)     1:25.80 (30.01)     1:55.80 (30.00)
        2:25.88 (30.08)     2:55.86 (29.98)     3:26.33 (30.47)     3:56.86 (30.53)
        4:27.49 (30.63)     4:58.37 (30.88)                                        
  2 Ben Hebert                SR Maine                5:04.78    5:04.80  
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)     1:26.93 (29.77)     1:57.35 (30.42)
        2:28.22 (30.87)     2:59.47 (31.25)     3:31.03 (31.56)     4:02.82 (31.79)
        4:34.40 (31.58)     5:04.80 (30.40)                                        
  3 Michael Giancola          JR Wpi Engineers        5:08.67    5:06.11  
                  26.11       54.82 (28.71)     1:24.32 (29.50)     1:54.72 (30.40)
        2:25.69 (30.97)     2:57.36 (31.67)     3:29.45 (32.09)     4:01.82 (32.37)
        4:34.44 (32.62)     5:06.11 (31.67)                                        
  4 Alexander Watson          FR Maine                5:12.70    5:09.10  
                  27.64       58.13 (30.49)   5:09.10 (4:10.97)                    
  5 Ryan Boll                 FR Maine                5:20.55    5:14.71  
                  27.48       57.62 (30.14)     1:28.95 (31.33)     2:01.42 (32.47)
        2:33.30 (31.88)     3:04.28 (30.98)     3:36.11 (31.83)     4:08.66 (32.55)
        4:41.66 (33.00)     5:14.71 (33.05)                                        
  6 Kevin Clyne               JR Maine                5:20.55    5:17.34  
                  27.71       57.69 (29.98)     1:29.19 (31.50)     2:01.54 (32.35)
        2:33.99 (32.45)     3:06.88 (32.89)     3:40.07 (33.19)     4:13.49 (33.42)
        4:46.69 (33.20)     5:17.34 (30.65)                                        
  7 Tom Hlavenka              SO Wpi Engineers        5:20.01    5:18.56  
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:28.94 (31.39)     2:01.32 (32.38)
        2:33.88 (32.56)     3:06.46 (32.58)     3:39.79 (33.33)     4:13.29 (33.50)
        4:46.88 (33.59)     5:18.56 (31.68)                                        
  8 Vlad Kiveliyk             SR Clark                5:19.49    5:20.83  
                  27.31       57.82 (30.51)     1:29.40 (31.58)     2:01.54 (32.14)
        2:34.46 (32.92)     3:07.05 (32.59)     3:40.09 (33.04)     4:13.31 (33.22)
        4:47.46 (34.15)     5:20.83 (33.37)                                        
  9 Johan Nel                 SO Clark                5:33.37    5:27.42  
                  28.75     1:02.10 (33.35)     1:36.87 (34.77)     2:11.83 (34.96)
        2:46.09 (34.26)     3:19.96 (33.87)     3:53.82 (33.86)     4:28.18 (34.36)
        4:58.29 (30.11)     5:27.42 (29.13)                                        
 10 Bryant Babel              JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.79    5:34.05  
                  27.11       57.79 (30.68)     1:30.29 (32.50)     2:04.13 (33.84)
        2:38.82 (34.69)     3:14.13 (35.31)     3:49.54 (35.41)     4:24.49 (34.95)
        4:58.97 (34.48)     5:34.05 (35.08)                                        
 11 Brandon Shafer            FR Clark                5:48.29    5:40.13  
                  27.48       57.62 (30.14)     1:21.70 (24.08)     2:01.42 (39.72)
        2:19.60 (18.18)     2:52.05 (32.45)     3:10.56 (18.51)     3:29.80 (19.24)
        3:48.57 (18.77)   5:40.13 (1:51.56)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       SR Clark                2:17.68    2:18.33  
                  29.06     1:03.71 (34.65)     1:47.57 (43.86)     2:18.33 (30.76)
  2 Emily Reynolds            JR Wheaton              2:31.52    2:19.99  
                  28.98     1:03.28 (34.30)     1:45.52 (42.24)     2:19.99 (34.47)
  3 Caroline Flynn            SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.17    2:23.28  
                  31.01     1:08.63 (37.62)   2:23.28 (1:14.65)                    
  4 Brianna Owen                 Wpi Engineers        2:26.10    2:23.65  
                  30.20     1:06.37 (36.17)     1:49.35 (42.98)     2:23.65 (34.30)
  5 Mackenzie Karnilaw           Wpi Engineers        2:22.95    2:23.75  
                  30.33     1:07.15 (36.82)     1:49.06 (41.91)     2:23.75 (34.69)
  6 Catie Ebsary              JR Wheaton              2:25.71    2:26.52  
                  30.66     1:08.45 (37.79)     1:51.93 (43.48)     2:26.52 (34.59)
  7 Amber Wright              FR Wheaton              2:33.44    2:27.59  
                  31.83     1:09.01 (37.18)     1:50.92 (41.91)     2:27.59 (36.67)
  8 Sasha Kumar               FR Clark                2:30.00    2:29.95  
                  30.88     1:08.20 (37.32)     1:51.96 (43.76)     2:29.95 (37.99)
  9 Jordan Myers                 Wpi Engineers             NT    2:33.22  
 10 Delia Tinory              SO Wheaton              2:43.09    2:34.11  
                  32.44     1:12.56 (40.12)     1:56.55 (43.99)     2:34.11 (37.56)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Gehring            JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.60    2:02.51  
                  25.86       58.05 (32.19)     1:34.49 (36.44)     2:02.51 (28.02)
  2 Tim Edison                SR Maine                2:01.70    2:03.36  
                  26.86       59.25 (32.39)     1:34.51 (35.26)     2:03.36 (28.85)
  3 Hawthorne Swan-Scott      FR Maine                2:15.06    2:09.55  
                  26.97       59.27 (32.30)     1:38.78 (39.51)     2:09.55 (30.77)
  4 Kyle Werra                SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.89    2:11.28  
                  27.19     1:01.59 (34.40)     1:40.58 (38.99)     2:11.28 (30.70)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thea Reyman               JR Wpi Engineers          25.39      25.49  
  2 Heather Stratica          SR Wpi Engineers          26.54      25.85  
  3 Abbey Nack                SR Wpi Engineers          26.17      26.36  
  4 Amalia Quesada Nylen      SR Wheaton                28.21      26.77  
  5 Jill Onishi               SO Wpi Engineers          28.78      27.26  
  6 Jessica Ryabin            SR Wheaton                27.75      27.44  
  7 Emily Morra                  Wpi Engineers          27.20      28.62  
  8 Jacie Carson              SO Clark                  30.92      30.91  
  9 Lara Prosterman           SR Clark                  28.32      34.10  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Kinnon              SR Maine                  21.94      22.05  
  2 Calvin Cleworth           FR Maine                  23.12      22.47  
  3 Alec Penn                 JR Maine                  22.61      22.95  
  4 Eddie McCluskey           SR Clark                  23.10      22.96  
  5 Berkay Payal              JR Maine                  23.19      23.09  
  6 Julian Ortega             SO Clark                  24.60      23.21  
  7 Evan Pilaar               SR Wpi Engineers          24.93      23.35  
  8 Connor Mayhew             SR Maine                  23.55      23.51  
  9 Aaron Jo                     Wpi Engineers          23.87      23.91  
 10 Kerthan Balasubramanian   FR Wheaton                23.61      23.99  
 11 Hendrick Suwirjo          SO Wpi Engineers          24.54      24.20  
 12 Donovan Smith             SR Clark                  25.57      24.30  
 13 Jon Maurer                SO Maine                  25.10      24.55  
 14 Marco Moneti              SO Clark                  26.45      25.92  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleza Epstein             JR Wheaton              1:02.85    1:00.81  
                  28.84     1:00.81 (31.97)                                        
  2 Quinn Mitchell            SO Clark                1:00.95    1:01.54  
                  28.38     1:01.54 (33.16)                                        
  3 Anna Matsco                  Wpi Engineers        1:03.53    1:02.69  
                  30.21     1:02.69 (32.48)                                        
  4 Karina Urquhart           SR Clark                1:05.47    1:05.42  
                  30.45     1:05.42 (34.97)                                        
  5 Lara Prosterman           SR Clark                1:14.57    1:13.15  
                  34.98     1:13.15 (38.17)                                        
  6 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                1:22.62    1:22.97  
                  37.87     1:22.97 (45.10)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Pilaar               SR Wpi Engineers          55.19      53.46  
                  25.20       53.46 (28.26)                                        
  2 Jake Gutkes               SO Maine                  55.33      54.27  
                  25.35       54.27 (28.92)                                        
  3 Ricky Coffin              SR Wpi Engineers          54.59      54.36  
                  25.40       54.36 (28.96)                                        
  4 Spencer Lindsley          SO Maine                  55.04      55.07  
                  25.37       55.07 (29.70)                                        
  5 Dylan Jorge               FR Maine                  56.99      55.47  
                  25.64       55.47 (29.83)                                        
  6 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                  57.33      56.15  
                  25.85       56.15 (30.30)                                        
  7 Ben Hebert                SR Maine                  57.42      56.17  
                  26.36       56.17 (29.81)                                        
  8 Sean Driscoll             SO Maine                  58.55      56.35  
                  26.14       56.35 (30.21)                                        
  9 Michael Giancola          JR Wpi Engineers          57.29      57.13  
                  26.33       57.13 (30.80)                                        
 10 Hendrick Suwirjo          SO Wpi Engineers          58.44      59.04  
                  26.72       59.04 (32.32)                                        
 11 Sebastian Ortega          SO Clark                  59.46      59.19  
                  27.27       59.19 (31.92)                                        
 12 Noah Liscord              SO Clark                1:04.37    1:04.05  
                  28.53     1:04.05 (35.52)                                        
 13 Brandon Shafer            FR Clark                1:05.00    1:06.95  
                  30.71     1:06.95 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thea Reyman               JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.08    2:00.23  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.18 (31.12)     2:00.23 (31.05)
  2 Heather Stratica          SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.05    2:02.39  
                  27.85       58.82 (30.97)     1:30.39 (31.57)     2:02.39 (32.00)
  3 Caroline Flynn            SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.97    2:07.56  
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:33.76 (32.86)     2:07.56 (33.80)
  4 Shannon Connolly          FR Wheaton              2:13.74    2:09.19  
                  30.17     1:03.66 (33.49)     1:37.40 (33.74)     2:09.19 (31.79)
  5 Elsa Luthi                SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.37    2:09.63  
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:35.99 (34.11)     2:09.63 (33.64)
  6 Niki Lew                  SR Clark                2:09.78    2:11.43  
                  30.07     1:04.00 (33.93)     1:38.09 (34.09)     2:11.43 (33.34)
  7 Emily Morra                  Wpi Engineers        2:14.85    2:12.99  
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)     1:39.55 (35.68)     2:12.99 (33.44)
  8 Andrea Jelaska            JR Wheaton              2:24.81    2:13.98  
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)     1:39.71 (35.33)     2:13.98 (34.27)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie McCluskey           SR Clark                1:52.56    1:49.39  
                  25.18       53.20 (28.02)     1:21.91 (28.71)     1:49.39 (27.48)
  2 Stephen Comeau            SO Maine                1:51.47    1:51.09  
                  25.04       52.99 (27.95)     1:21.87 (28.88)     1:51.09 (29.22)
  3 Aaron Jo                     Wpi Engineers        1:52.92    1:51.64  
                  25.25       52.80 (27.55)     1:21.48 (28.68)     1:51.64 (30.16)
  4 Kevin Silva               SO Wheaton              1:58.86    1:54.74  
                  25.85       54.44 (28.59)     1:24.48 (30.04)     1:54.74 (30.26)
  5 Jonathan Giberti          FR Wheaton              1:56.84    1:57.40  
                  27.05       57.20 (30.15)     1:27.86 (30.66)     1:57.40 (29.54)
  6 Vlad Kiveliyk             SR Clark                1:57.49    1:57.51  
                  27.44       56.98 (29.54)     1:27.45 (30.47)     1:57.51 (30.06)
  7 Kyle Werra                SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.21    1:57.85  
                  26.17       55.93 (29.76)     1:27.08 (31.15)     1:57.85 (30.77)
  8 Johan Nel                 SO Clark                2:00.47    1:58.03  
                  26.46       55.92 (29.46)     1:27.11 (31.19)     1:58.03 (30.92)
  9 Jon Maurer                SO Maine                2:02.29    2:00.67  
                  26.90       57.65 (30.75)     1:29.65 (32.00)     2:00.67 (31.02)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Wright              FR Wheaton              1:16.33    1:12.19  
                  33.28     1:12.19 (38.91)                                        
  2 Jill Onishi               SO Wpi Engineers        1:14.74    1:12.53  
                  33.31     1:12.53 (39.22)                                        
  3 Brianna Owen                 Wpi Engineers        1:10.80    1:13.60  
                  34.64     1:13.60 (38.96)                                        
  4 Jessica Ryabin            SR Wheaton              1:12.37    1:13.73  
                  33.64     1:13.73 (40.09)                                        
  5 Sasha Kumar               FR Clark                1:15.36    1:15.97  
                  35.36     1:15.97 (40.61)                                        
  6 Mackenzie Karnilaw           Wpi Engineers        1:13.60    1:16.21  
                  35.86     1:16.21 (40.35)                                        
  7 Delia Tinory              SO Wheaton              1:24.31    1:18.79  
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)                                        
  8 Jacie Carson              SO Clark                1:33.42    1:30.86  
                  43.73     1:30.86 (47.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Kinnon              SR Maine                1:02.11    1:00.04  
                  27.82     1:00.04 (32.22)                                        
  2 Trevor Gehring            JR Wpi Engineers        1:13.36    1:02.14  
                  29.10     1:02.14 (33.04)                                        
  3 Harry Saperstein             Wpi Engineers        1:03.18    1:02.35  
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)                                        
  4 Bill Holloman             SO Clark                1:01.81    1:03.06  
                  29.48     1:03.06 (33.58)                                        
  5 Calvin Cleworth           FR Maine                1:07.55    1:04.03  
                  30.56     1:04.03 (33.47)                                        
  6 Tim Edison                SR Maine                1:07.62    1:05.29  
                  30.53     1:05.29 (34.76)                                        
  7 Julian Ortega             SO Clark                1:09.35    1:05.75  
                  30.83     1:05.75 (34.92)                                        
  8 Kerthan Balasubramanian   FR Wheaton              1:12.32    1:09.74  
                  33.28     1:09.74 (36.46)                                        
  9 Berkay Payal              JR Maine                1:10.28    1:10.01  
                  31.11     1:10.01 (38.90)                                        
 10 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                1:07.28    1:10.37  
                  32.24     1:10.37 (38.13)                                        
 11 Noah Liscord              SO Clark                1:12.60    1:11.75  
                  34.01     1:11.75 (37.74)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Reynolds            JR Wheaton              1:10.00    1:03.95  
                  30.77     1:03.95 (33.18)                                        
  2 Karina Urquhart           SR Clark                1:06.63    1:07.23  
                  32.89     1:07.23 (34.34)                                        
  3 Amalia Quesada Nylen      SR Wheaton              1:14.24    1:08.08  
                  33.11     1:08.08 (34.97)                                        
  4 Jordan Myers                 Wpi Engineers        1:09.83    1:08.78  
                  33.21     1:08.78 (35.57)                                        
  5 Ariel Vaughan             SR Clark                1:12.68    1:09.95  
                  33.58     1:09.95 (36.37)                                        
  6 Amelia Muratori           SO Clark                1:18.24    1:11.63  
                  34.81     1:11.63 (36.82)                                        
  7 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                1:09.75    1:13.52  
                  35.77     1:13.52 (37.75)                                        
  8 Lara Prosterman           SR Clark                1:16.79    1:19.26  
                  36.87     1:19.26 (42.39)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Pilaar               SR Wpi Engineers          54.98      55.58  
                  27.10       55.58 (28.48)                                        
  2 Kevin Clyne               JR Maine                1:02.55      58.07  
                  28.00       58.07 (30.07)                                        
  3 Bryant Babel              JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.20      59.99  
                  30.70       59.99 (29.29)                                        
  4 Hendrick Suwirjo          SO Wpi Engineers          58.07    1:00.05  
                  29.48     1:00.05 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ryan Boll                 FR Maine                  59.65    1:01.89  
                  30.19     1:01.89 (31.70)                                        
  6 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                  58.02    1:03.68  
                  30.90     1:03.68 (32.78)                                        
  7 Sebastian Ortega          SO Clark                1:02.75    1:04.72  
                  31.71     1:04.72 (33.01)                                        
  8 Brandon Shafer            FR Clark                1:08.59    1:07.25  
                  32.57     1:07.25 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       SR Clark               11:01.82   10:46.22  
                  29.17     1:01.59 (32.42)     1:34.79 (33.20)     2:07.98 (33.19)
        2:40.97 (32.99)     3:14.01 (33.04)     3:47.16 (33.15)     4:20.28 (33.12)
        4:53.06 (32.78)     5:25.84 (32.78)     5:58.16 (32.32)     6:30.59 (32.43)
        7:03.16 (32.57)     7:35.65 (32.49)     8:08.19 (32.54)     8:40.58 (32.39)
        9:12.71 (32.13)     9:44.47 (31.76)    10:15.84 (31.37)    10:46.22 (30.38)
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hebert                SR Maine               10:37.62   10:30.97  
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)     1:29.87 (31.34)     2:01.70 (31.83)
        2:33.44 (31.74)     3:04.41 (30.97)     3:36.06 (31.65)     4:07.53 (31.47)
        4:39.36 (31.83)     5:11.38 (32.02)     5:43.11 (31.73)     6:15.60 (32.49)
        6:48.97 (33.37)     7:20.70 (31.73)     7:52.98 (32.28)     8:25.05 (32.07)
        8:57.46 (32.41)     9:30.12 (32.66)    10:02.08 (31.96)    10:30.97 (28.89)
  2 Alexander Watson          FR Maine               10:45.10   10:43.14  
                  27.45       58.57 (31.12)     1:31.16 (32.59)     2:03.49 (32.33)
        2:35.42 (31.93)     3:07.50 (32.08)     3:40.17 (32.67)     4:12.70 (32.53)
        4:45.16 (32.46)     5:18.19 (33.03)     5:50.75 (32.56)     6:22.94 (32.19)
        6:56.40 (33.46)     7:29.04 (32.64)     8:02.30 (33.26)     8:35.32 (33.02)
        9:08.25 (32.93)     9:41.13 (32.88)    10:13.51 (32.38)    10:43.14 (29.63)
  3 Tom Hlavenka              SO Wpi Engineers       11:06.38   10:53.90  
                  27.57       59.24 (31.67)     1:31.78 (32.54)     2:04.39 (32.61)
        2:37.10 (32.71)     3:09.35 (32.25)     3:42.62 (33.27)     4:15.62 (33.00)
        4:47.89 (32.27)     5:20.88 (32.99)     5:54.05 (33.17)     6:27.79 (33.74)
        7:00.76 (32.97)     7:34.53 (33.77)     8:07.89 (33.36)     8:41.31 (33.42)
        9:14.88 (33.57)     9:48.30 (33.42)    10:21.32 (33.02)    10:53.90 (32.58)
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Mosier            SO Wheaton             20:18.01   19:38.48  
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.20 (35.44)     2:16.91 (35.71)
        2:52.29 (35.38)     3:27.64 (35.35)     4:03.86 (36.22)     4:39.87 (36.01)
        5:15.21 (35.34)     5:50.66 (35.45)     6:26.93 (36.27)     7:02.99 (36.06)
        7:38.37 (35.38)     8:14.12 (35.75)     8:50.02 (35.90)     9:26.09 (36.07)
       10:02.32 (36.23)    10:38.28 (35.96)    11:14.23 (35.95)    11:50.65 (36.42)
       12:26.91 (36.26)    13:03.09 (36.18)    13:39.17 (36.08)    14:15.32 (36.15)
       14:51.51 (36.19)    15:27.55 (36.04)    16:03.85 (36.30)    16:40.34 (36.49)
       17:16.41 (36.07)    17:52.49 (36.08)    18:28.46 (35.97)    19:04.23 (35.77)
       19:38.48 (34.25)
  2 Kaye Dandrea              JR Wpi Engineers       19:36.27   19:40.11  
                  31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)     1:41.68 (35.49)     2:16.51 (34.83)
        2:51.98 (35.47)     3:27.41 (35.43)     4:02.94 (35.53)     4:38.83 (35.89)
        5:14.74 (35.91)     5:50.62 (35.88)     6:26.25 (35.63)     7:02.89 (36.64)
        7:39.23 (36.34)     8:15.16 (35.93)     8:51.89 (36.73)     9:28.45 (36.56)
       10:04.98 (36.53)    10:41.32 (36.34)    11:17.24 (35.92)    11:53.20 (35.96)
       12:29.08 (35.88)    13:05.11 (36.03)    13:41.03 (35.92)    14:17.30 (36.27)
       14:53.79 (36.49)    15:29.81 (36.02)    16:05.94 (36.13)    16:42.00 (36.06)
       17:18.32 (36.32)    17:54.17 (35.85)    18:30.38 (36.21)    19:05.71 (35.33)
       19:40.11 (34.40)
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Lee                    Wpi Engineers       16:58.60   17:37.17  
                  28.16       59.49 (31.33)     1:31.59 (32.10)     2:03.83 (32.24)
        2:36.38 (32.55)     3:09.00 (32.62)     3:41.32 (32.32)     4:13.77 (32.45)
        4:46.17 (32.40)     5:18.30 (32.13)     5:50.63 (32.33)     6:23.30 (32.67)
        6:55.82 (32.52)     7:28.21 (32.39)     8:00.47 (32.26)     8:32.96 (32.49)
        9:05.21 (32.25)     9:37.67 (32.46)    10:09.90 (32.23)    10:41.97 (32.07)
       11:14.26 (32.29)    11:46.53 (32.27)    12:18.76 (32.23)    12:50.71 (31.95)
       13:22.79 (32.08)    13:54.83 (32.04)    14:27.05 (32.22)    14:59.03 (31.98)
       15:30.76 (31.73)    16:02.60 (31.84)    16:34.26 (31.66)    17:06.07 (31.81)
       17:37.17 (31.10)
  2 Bill Holloman             SO Clark               19:12.29   19:57.67  
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)     1:44.55 (36.62)     2:21.19 (36.64)
        2:58.21 (37.02)     3:35.46 (37.25)     4:12.65 (37.19)     4:49.83 (37.18)
        5:26.79 (36.96)     6:03.83 (37.04)     6:41.03 (37.20)     7:18.48 (37.45)
        7:54.59 (36.11)     8:31.22 (36.63)     9:08.08 (36.86)     9:44.97 (36.89)
       10:22.45 (37.48)    10:59.25 (36.80)    11:35.47 (36.22)    12:11.85 (36.38)
       12:47.87 (36.02)    13:23.99 (36.12)    14:00.59 (36.60)    14:37.09 (36.50)
       15:12.79 (35.70)    15:48.64 (35.85)    16:24.41 (35.77)    17:00.28 (35.87)
       17:36.25 (35.97)    18:11.91 (35.66)    18:48.08 (36.17)    19:23.40 (35.32)
       19:57.67 (34.27)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joanna Zak                JR Wheaton                   NT    5:01.54  
                  33.01     1:09.44 (36.43)     1:46.52 (37.08)     2:23.48 (36.96)
        3:08.15 (44.67)     3:51.39 (43.24)     4:27.24 (35.85)     5:01.54 (34.30)
  2 Mackenzie Karnilaw           Wpi Engineers        5:06.35    5:10.55  
                  32.57     1:11.75 (39.18)     1:51.17 (39.42)     2:33.15 (41.98)
        3:14.34 (41.19)     3:57.56 (43.22)     4:34.16 (36.60)     5:10.55 (36.39)
  3 Lara Prosterman           SR Clark                5:31.61    5:33.11  
                  36.73     1:18.03 (41.30)     2:00.93 (42.90)     2:45.08 (44.15)
        3:29.93 (44.85)     4:15.13 (45.20)     4:54.69 (39.56)     5:33.11 (38.42)
  4 Jacie Carson              SO Clark                5:46.59    5:43.82  
                  35.99     1:17.47 (41.48)     2:02.92 (45.45)     2:47.78 (44.86)
        3:36.51 (48.73)     4:25.69 (49.18)     5:04.55 (38.86)     5:43.82 (39.27)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Gehring            JR Wpi Engineers        4:37.94    4:29.24  
                  27.43       59.19 (31.76)     1:34.26 (35.07)     2:09.59 (35.33)
        2:48.26 (38.67)     3:28.96 (40.70)     3:58.88 (29.92)     4:29.24 (30.36)
  2 Ricky Coffin              SR Wpi Engineers        4:39.52    4:32.07  
                  27.47       58.33 (30.86)     1:33.51 (35.18)     2:09.10 (35.59)
        2:48.05 (38.95)     3:27.67 (39.62)     4:00.53 (32.86)     4:32.07 (31.54)
  3 Hawthorne Swan-Scott      FR Maine                4:38.54    4:39.45  
                  27.41       59.69 (32.28)     1:34.61 (34.92)     2:09.67 (35.06)
        2:51.01 (41.34)     3:33.72 (42.71)     4:07.02 (33.30)     4:39.45 (32.43)
  4 Kyle Werra                SO Wpi Engineers             NT    4:45.18  
                  28.64     1:01.76 (33.12)     1:39.59 (37.83)     2:17.55 (37.96)
        2:57.19 (39.64)     3:38.36 (41.17)     4:12.30 (33.94)     4:45.18 (32.88)
  5 Johan Nel                 SO Clark                4:59.71    4:58.33  
                  31.82     1:09.86 (38.04)     1:50.60 (40.74)     2:30.72 (40.12)
        3:11.07 (40.35)     3:51.20 (40.13)     4:25.43 (34.23)     4:58.33 (32.90)
  6 Brandon Shafer            FR Clark                5:18.72    5:09.08  
                  32.63     1:11.87 (39.24)     1:53.01 (41.14)     2:33.91 (40.90)
        3:14.94 (41.03)     3:57.61 (42.67)     4:34.09 (36.48)     5:09.08 (34.99)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Urquhart           SR Clark                2:21.69    2:22.07  
                  34.35     1:10.50 (36.15)     1:46.63 (36.13)     2:22.07 (35.44)
  2 Andrea Jelaska            JR Wheaton              2:31.50    2:26.78  
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)     1:48.50 (37.61)     2:26.78 (38.28)
  3 Niki Lew                  SR Clark                2:28.47    2:34.86  
                  36.17     1:15.16 (38.99)     1:54.96 (39.80)     2:34.86 (39.90)
  4 Amelia Muratori           SO Clark                2:40.00    2:38.50  
                  37.74     1:18.40 (40.66)     1:59.41 (41.01)     2:38.50 (39.09)
  5 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                2:34.45    2:39.71  
                  36.24     1:16.92 (40.68)     1:59.48 (42.56)     2:39.71 (40.23)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Mayhew             SR Maine                1:53.97    2:02.29  
                  27.46       57.95 (30.49)     1:29.88 (31.93)     2:02.29 (32.41)
  2 Bryant Babel              JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.91    2:13.53  
                  31.38     1:04.59 (33.21)     1:39.03 (34.44)     2:13.53 (34.50)
  3 Julian Ortega             SO Clark                2:21.22    2:20.16  
                  33.23     1:09.85 (36.62)     1:47.80 (37.95)     2:20.16 (32.36)
  4 Sebastian Ortega          SO Clark                2:19.81    2:22.08  
                  32.41     1:08.24 (35.83)     1:45.69 (37.45)     2:22.08 (36.39)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thea Reyman               JR Wpi Engineers          54.58      54.11  
                  25.79       54.11 (28.32)                                        
  2 Heather Stratica          SR Wpi Engineers          58.63      56.85  
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)                                        
  3 Abbey Nack                SR Wpi Engineers          59.44      58.58  
                  27.66       58.58 (30.92)                                        
  4 Amalia Quesada Nylen      SR Wheaton              1:02.12      58.87  
                  28.34       58.87 (30.53)                                        
  5 Shannon Connolly          FR Wheaton              1:01.17      59.22  
                  27.75       59.22 (31.47)                                        
  6 Kaye Dandrea              JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.54    1:00.05  
                  28.45     1:00.05 (31.60)                                        
  7 Jordan Myers                 Wpi Engineers        1:00.52    1:00.14  
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)                                        
  8 Elsa Luthi                SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.15    1:00.88  
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)                                        
  9 Emily Morra                  Wpi Engineers          59.89    1:01.71  
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Penn                 JR Maine                  48.36      49.41  
                  23.98       49.41 (25.43)                                        
  2 Shane Kinnon              SR Maine                  49.94      49.81  
                  24.09       49.81 (25.72)                                        
  3 Ryan Boll                 FR Maine                  50.48      50.12  
                  23.91       50.12 (26.21)                                        
  4 Kevin Clyne               JR Maine                  48.73      50.28  
                  24.46       50.28 (25.82)                                        
  5 Stephen Comeau            SO Maine                  51.02      50.36  
                  24.41       50.36 (25.95)                                        
  6 Eddie McCluskey           SR Clark                  51.12      50.53  
                  24.47       50.53 (26.06)                                        
  7 Tim Edison                SR Maine                  49.42      50.94  
                  24.42       50.94 (26.52)                                        
  8 Aaron Jo                     Wpi Engineers          51.67      51.37  
                  24.71       51.37 (26.66)                                        
  9 Berkay Payal              JR Maine                  51.61      52.61  
                  24.56       52.61 (28.05)                                        
 10 Hendrick Suwirjo          SO Wpi Engineers          52.96      52.88  
                  25.53       52.88 (27.35)                                        
 11 Sean Driscoll             SO Maine                  51.93      53.19  
                  25.51       53.19 (27.68)                                        
 12 Vlad Kiveliyk             SR Clark                  54.05      53.90  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)                                        
 13 Donovan Smith             SR Clark                  54.76      54.21  
                  26.17       54.21 (28.04)                                        
 14 Michael Giancola          JR Wpi Engineers          57.66      54.60  
                  26.25       54.60 (28.35)                                        
 15 Kyle Werra                SO Wpi Engineers          54.25      54.73  
                  25.95       54.73 (28.78)                                        
 16 Jon Maurer                SO Maine                  55.83      54.85  
                  26.38       54.85 (28.47)                                        
 17 Bill Holloman             SO Clark                  54.97      57.83  
                  27.26       57.83 (30.57)                                        
 18 Bryant Babel              JR Wpi Engineers          56.49      58.25  
                  27.63       58.25 (30.62)                                        
 19 Marco Moneti              SO Clark                1:02.70    1:01.56  
                  27.42     1:01.56 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Flynn            SO Wpi Engineers        2:37.43    2:35.84  
                  35.53     1:15.00 (39.47)     1:54.95 (39.95)     2:35.84 (40.89)
  2 Amber Wright              FR Wheaton              2:46.84    2:37.53  
                  34.56     1:14.89 (40.33)     1:56.23 (41.34)     2:37.53 (41.30)
  3 Brianna Owen                 Wpi Engineers        2:34.99    2:38.16  
                  35.04     1:14.93 (39.89)     1:56.71 (41.78)     2:38.16 (41.45)
  4 Thea Reyman               JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:40.11  
                  36.71     1:16.57 (39.86)     1:58.28 (41.71)     2:40.11 (41.83)
  5 Sasha Kumar               FR Clark                2:46.59    2:47.28  
                  36.87     1:18.08 (41.21)     2:01.89 (43.81)     2:47.28 (45.39)
  6 Jill Onishi               SO Wpi Engineers        2:49.28    2:50.17  
                  35.83     1:19.47 (43.64)     2:04.74 (45.27)     2:50.17 (45.43)
  7 Delia Tinory              SO Wheaton              3:01.25    2:50.60  
                  37.79     1:20.92 (43.13)     2:06.16 (45.24)     2:50.60 (44.44)
  8 Lara Prosterman           SR Clark                2:49.88    2:51.34  
                  40.55     1:24.59 (44.04)     2:08.58 (43.99)     2:51.34 (42.76)
  9 Jacie Carson              SO Clark                3:14.03    3:13.98  
                  45.08     1:34.49 (49.41)     2:23.40 (48.91)     3:13.98 (50.58)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Saperstein             Wpi Engineers        2:18.50    2:17.09  
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:40.68 (36.10)     2:17.09 (36.41)
  2 Tom Hlavenka              SO Wpi Engineers        2:39.27    2:32.41  
                  33.24     1:11.59 (38.35)     1:51.73 (40.14)     2:32.41 (40.68)
  3 Kerthan Balasubramanian   FR Wheaton              2:39.86    2:35.40  
                  34.26     1:14.16 (39.90)     1:56.60 (42.44)     2:35.40 (38.80)
  4 Sebastian Ortega          SO Clark                2:59.26    2:35.69  
                  35.12     1:15.13 (40.01)     1:56.50 (41.37)     2:35.69 (39.19)
  5 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                2:25.00    2:35.95  
                  35.10     1:15.72 (40.62)     1:55.54 (39.82)     2:35.95 (40.41)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Matsco                  Wpi Engineers        2:16.60    2:14.97  
                  29.95     1:03.79 (33.84)     1:38.80 (35.01)     2:14.97 (36.17)
  2 Quinn Mitchell            SO Clark                2:19.20    2:20.01  
                  30.92     1:05.89 (34.97)     1:43.04 (37.15)     2:20.01 (36.97)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Gutkes               SO Maine                2:04.47    2:01.57  
                  26.41       55.98 (29.57)     1:28.56 (32.58)     2:01.57 (33.01)
  2 Ricky Coffin              SR Wpi Engineers        2:06.38    2:02.97  
                  26.73       57.31 (30.58)     1:29.48 (32.17)     2:02.97 (33.49)
  3 Dylan Jorge               FR Maine                2:08.79    2:05.61  
                  27.20       58.66 (31.46)     1:31.73 (33.07)     2:05.61 (33.88)
  4 Michael Giancola          JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.69    2:07.70  
                  27.59       59.14 (31.55)     1:33.06 (33.92)     2:07.70 (34.64)
  5 Trevor Gehring            JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.65    2:07.78  
                  27.48       59.21 (31.73)     1:33.19 (33.98)     2:07.78 (34.59)
  6 Julian Ortega             SO Clark                2:14.58    2:10.57  
                  27.40       59.99 (32.59)     1:34.43 (34.44)     2:10.57 (36.14)
  7 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                2:18.00    2:22.56  
                  31.45     1:08.22 (36.77)     1:46.41 (38.19)     2:22.56 (36.15)
  8 Bill Holloman             SO Clark                2:27.00    2:24.38  
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)     1:45.66 (37.82)     2:24.38 (38.72)
  9 Johan Nel                 SO Clark                2:27.21    2:31.71  
                  32.40     1:11.64 (39.24)     1:52.24 (40.60)     2:31.71 (39.47)
 10 Brandon Shafer            FR Clark                2:30.00    2:43.94  
                  33.66     1:15.85 (42.19)     1:59.52 (43.67)     2:43.94 (44.42)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:48.41  
     1) Emily Morra                     2) Brianna Owen                   
     3) Caroline Flynn SO               4) Abbey Nack SR                  
                  29.01       54.85 (25.84)     1:22.31 (27.46)     1:48.41 (26.10)
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                   NT    1:50.32  
     1) Amber Wright FR                 2) Shannon Connolly FR            
     3) Andrea Jelaska JR               4) Amalia Quesada Nylen SR        
                  28.81       55.53 (26.72)     1:23.79 (28.26)     1:50.32 (26.53)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                       NT    1:36.10  
     1) Kyle Adams FR                   2) Ryan Boll FR                   
     3) Connor Mayhew SR                4) Jon Maurer SO                  
                  48.93     1:12.24 (23.31)     1:36.10 (23.86)                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:36.19  
     1) Hendrick Suwirjo SO             2) Aaron Jo                       
     3) Bryant Babel JR                 4) Trevor Gehring JR              
                  25.11       48.50 (23.39)     1:13.81 (25.31)     1:36.19 (22.38)
 
Event 35  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bryant Babel              JR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.71  
 
Event 36  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Matsco                  Wpi Engineers             NT      57.14  
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            SO Clark                2:09.50    2:05.28  
                  29.36     1:01.56 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.07)     2:05.28 (30.65)
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin Cleworth           FR Maine                     NT      52.98  
                  24.05       52.98 (28.93)                                        
  2 Spencer Lindsley          SO Maine                     NT      53.98  
                  25.11       53.98 (28.87)                                        
  3 Ben Hebert                SR Maine                     NT      56.26  
                  26.24       56.26 (30.02)                                        
  4 Harry Saperstein             Wpi Engineers             NT      59.05  
                  26.85       59.05 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 39  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie McCluskey           SR Clark                  26.65      25.46  
  2 Noah Liscord              SO Clark                     NT      27.27  
  3 Donovan Smith             SR Clark                  29.90      27.78  
 
Event 40  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Mittelman             Wpi Engineers         210.45     188.50  
  2 Leigh Whitehorn              Wpi Engineers         203.50     181.30  
 
Event 41  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Adams                FR Maine                 278.32     270.05  
  2 Steven Castiglione        JR Clark                     NP     198.60  
  3 Ryan Coran                JR Wpi Engineers         224.70     188.50  
  4 Christopher Nelson           Wpi Engineers         243.05     186.50  
  5 Marco Moneti              SO Clark                     NP     148.35  
 
Event 42  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh Whitehorn              Wpi Engineers             NP     181.30  
  2 Alexis Mittelman             Wpi Engineers             NP     166.50  
 
Event 43  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Adams                FR Maine                 256.72     254.85  
  2 Christopher Nelson           Wpi Engineers         247.05     208.95  
  3 Steven Castiglione        JR Clark                     NP     184.85  
  4 Ryan Coran                JR Wpi Engineers             NP     166.50  
  5 Marco Moneti              SO Clark                     NP     158.75  
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Allison Mosier            SO Wheaton                   NT    1:13.29  
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)                                        
 
Event 45  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Holloman             SO Clark                     NT    2:05.58  
                  29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)     1:34.21 (32.80)     2:05.58 (31.37)
 
Event 50  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleza Epstein             JR Wheaton                   NT    1:02.54  
                  28.85     1:02.54 (33.69)                                        
  2 Karina Urquhart           SR Clark                1:05.12    1:04.82  
                  29.74     1:04.82 (35.08)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross Johnston             JR Wheaton                   NT      54.17  
                  24.11       54.17 (30.06)                                        
  2 Dylan Schrama             SO Clark                     NT      58.10  
                  26.35       58.10 (31.75)                                        
 
Event 54  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thea Reyman               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.17  
  2 Abbey Nack                SR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.34  
  3 Emily Morra                  Wpi Engineers             NT      27.29  
  4 Delia Tinory              SO Wheaton                   NT      29.59  
 
Event 55  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Reynolds            JR Wheaton                   NT    1:13.41  
                  33.97     1:13.41 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 55  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Houghton                Wpi Engineers             NT    1:07.63  
                  31.62     1:07.63 (36.01)                                        
  2 Kyle Werra                SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:08.12  
                  31.83     1:08.12 (36.29)                                        
  3 Hendrick Suwirjo          SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.12  
                  32.48     1:10.12 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 56  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Onishi               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:46.29  
                  33.51     1:16.15 (42.64)     2:00.95 (44.80)     2:46.29 (45.34)
 
Event 57  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Gehring            JR Wpi Engineers             NT      22.90  
  2 Berkay Payal              JR Maine                     NT      23.11  
 
Event 58  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            SO Clark                  26.80      26.79  
 
Event 59  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Nack                SR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.20