Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 04:09 PM
              Springfield College Outdoor T&F Meet #1 - 4/9/2016               
                              Springfield College                              
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalah Thomas              JR Wheaton (Mas           13.05      13.17   0.6   9   
  2 Jane Freda                JR Middlebury             13.50      13.23   0.6   7   
  3 Jessica Barros            JR Wheaton (Mas           13.20      13.54   0.6   6   
  4 Gigi Miller               SO Middlebury             13.07      13.64   0.6   5   
  5 Lauren Henry              SR Middlebury             12.92      13.91   0.6   4   
  6 Brooke McCardell          FR Springfield            13.00      14.14   0.6   3   
  7 Kylee Windyka             FR Springfield            15.23      14.53   0.6   2   
  8 Haley Arbour              FR Springfield            14.00      15.24   0.6   1   
 -- Natalie Cheung            SO Middlebury             12.84        SCR       
 -- Madison Goodstein         SR Middlebury             13.30        SCR       
 -- Arianna Flagg             FR Springfield            14.00        SCR       
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            26.81      26.87   0.9  2   9   
  2 Amanda Wright             FR Springfield            27.50      27.21   0.9  2   7   
  3 Gigi Miller               SO Middlebury             27.53      27.98   0.9  2   6   
  4 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            28.45      28.29  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Perri Silverhart          SR Middlebury             28.36      28.39  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Jessica Barros            JR Wheaton (Mas           27.32      28.54   0.9  2   3   
  7 Emily Mellen              JR Middlebury             28.00      28.85  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Haley Arbour              FR Springfield            29.50      31.87  -0.1  1   1   
 -- Ashlee Estes              SO Plattsburgh            27.90        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Kylee Windyka             FR Springfield            32.00        DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Lauren Henry              SR Middlebury             26.73        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Kisha Kalra               SO Middlebury             28.00        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Samantha Reagan           FR Plattsburgh            28.00        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Lucy Lang                 FR Middlebury             26.70        SCR          
 -- Natalie Cheung            SO Middlebury             26.10        SCR          
 -- Ibukun Charles            SO Plattsburgh            26.85        SCR          
 -- Arianna Flagg             FR Springfield            30.00        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Skillin             JR Springfield          1:00.53    1:00.84   2   9   
  2 Perri Silverhart          SR Middlebury           1:01.80    1:01.99   2   7   
  3 Samantha Reagan           FR Plattsburgh          1:02.50    1:02.38   2   6   
  4 Katherine Lewis           FR Springfield          1:03.50    1:03.44   2   5   
  5 Macayla LaChance          FR Springfield          1:07.50    1:03.47   1   4   
  6 Aubrie Soucy              SR Wheaton (Mas         1:01.21    1:04.01   2   3   
  7 Claudia Menard            FR Wheaton (Mas         1:04.32    1:05.05   1   2   
  8 Emily Thibaud             SO Springfield          1:10.00    1:06.50   1   1   
 -- Ashlee Estes              SO Plattsburgh          1:02.44        DNS   2 
 -- Lucy Lang                 FR Middlebury             59.20        SCR     
 -- Ibukun Charles            SO Plattsburgh            59.76        SCR     
 -- Tiffany Tenney            FR Springfield          1:03.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Vincent             SO Middlebury           2:18.63    2:17.10   2   9   
  2 Brianna Bisson            SO Middlebury           2:17.00    2:18.96   2   7   
  3 Isabella Alfaro           SO Middlebury           2:19.00    2:19.80   2   6   
  4 Read Allen                SO Middlebury           2:19.00    2:22.22   2   5   
  5 Megan Schweizer           SR Plattsburgh          2:21.74    2:25.90   2   4   
  6 Isabel Anderson           FR Wheaton (Mas         2:22.09    2:26.26   2   3   
  7 Lindsey Davenport         JR Plattsburgh          2:20.00    2:27.22   2   2   
  8 Kristen Madeia            FR Springfield          2:24.00    2:27.43   2   1   
  9 Hannah Wunderlich         FR Springfield          2:30.00    2:31.53   1 
 10 Stephanie Williams        SR Springfield          2:40.00    2:33.75   1 
 11 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield          2:40.00    2:35.99   1 
 12 Christen Averill          SR Plattsburgh          2:33.00    2:37.53   1 
 13 Andrea Cortina            SO Plattsburgh          2:33.00    2:38.37   1 
 14 Katie Benoit              JR Springfield          2:48.00    2:47.34   1 
 15 Olivia Otter              FR Springfield          3:00.00    3:02.39   1 
 -- Lauren Perschetz          JR Plattsburgh          2:33.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hannah Despres            FR Plattsburgh          2:33.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Bougioukas         SR Middlebury           2:15.50        SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine MacCary         FR Middlebury           4:54.43    4:58.71    9   
  2 Megan Schweizer           SR Plattsburgh          5:05.00    5:01.79    7   
  3 Catie Skinner             JR Middlebury           4:52.00    5:08.79    6   
  4 Emily Giardino            SR Springfield          5:20.00    5:12.08    5   
  5 Marie Harrington          SR Springfield          5:30.00    5:14.04    4   
  6 Rebecca Miceli            FR Wheaton (Mas         5:16.03    5:14.43    3   
  7 Katie Merrick             JR Middlebury           5:10.00    5:14.98    2   
  8 Andrea Cortina            SO Plattsburgh          5:15.00    5:17.40    1   
  9 Melissa Surrette          SR Middlebury                      5:22.43  
 10 Becca Alaimo              FR Springfield          5:30.00    5:31.82  
 11 Kim Lagasse               SR Wheaton (Mas         5:44.04    5:35.96  
 12 Julia Maturo              FR Springfield          5:50.00    5:41.39  
 -- Lauren Perschetz          JR Plattsburgh          5:00.00        DNS  
 -- Hannah Despres            FR Plattsburgh          5:10.00        DNS  
 -- Lauren Bougioukas         SR Middlebury           4:44.43        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Perschetz          JR Plattsburgh         18:04.53   18:16.99    9   
  2 Abigail Wright            SR Springfield         19:00.00   18:32.05    7   
  3 Hannah Despres            FR Plattsburgh         18:39.67   19:04.77    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            16.00      15.65   0.9   9   
  2 Jessica Barros            JR Wheaton (Mas           15.98      15.70   0.9   7   
  3 Ibukun Charles            SO Plattsburgh            17.20      16.11   0.9   6   
  4 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas           16.80      17.16   0.9   5   
 -- Kisha Kalra               SO Middlebury             16.64        DNF   0.9 
 -- Madison Goodstein         SR Middlebury             16.50        SCR   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Fernandez           JR Middlebury           1:04.21    1:05.63    9   
  2 Basia Osborne             FR Middlebury           1:06.43    1:07.09    7   
  3 Ibukun Charles            SO Plattsburgh          1:09.50    1:08.46    6   
  4 Colleen Rice              SR Springfield          1:10.00    1:08.74    5   
  5 Kelly Siry                SR Plattsburgh          1:08.82    1:09.27    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katarina Frazier          SO Springfield         13:45.00   14:41.68    9   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    49.20      50.63    9   
     1) Courtney Luscier SO             2) Darian Dailey SR               
     3) Rachel Kaliff JR                4) Amanda Wright FR               
     5) Brooke McCardell FR             6)                                
 -- Middlebury  'A'                                     52.40        SCR  
     1) Gigi Miller SO                  2) Natalie Cheung SO              
     3) Jane Freda JR                   4) Lauren Henry SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:59.00    4:08.32    9   
     1) Paige Fernandez JR              2) Lucy Lang FR                   
     3) Perri Silverhart SR             4) Basia Osborne FR               
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              4:08.31    4:12.94    7   
     1) Kalah Thomas JR                 2) Isabel Anderson FR             
     3) Aubrie Soucy SR                 4) Claudia Menard FR              
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  4:04.20    4:19.16    6   
     1) Colleen Rice SR                 2) Tiffany Tenney FR              
     3) Kristen Madeia FR               4) Sarah Skillin JR               
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              4:25.00    4:22.82    5   
     1) Christen Averill SR             2) Lindsey Davenport JR           
     3) Andrea Cortina SO               4) Megan Schweizer SR             
     5) Ibukun Charles SO               6) Ashlee Estes SO                
  5 Springfield  'B'                                  4:15.00    4:29.20  
     1) Macayla LaChance FR             2) Stephanie Williams SR          
     3) Becca Alaimo FR                 4) Emily Thibaud SO               
     5) Hannah Wunderlich FR            6)                                
 -- Middlebury  'B'                                   4:04.00        DNS  
     1) Brianna Bisson SO               2) Alexis Jakubowski FR           
     3) Robin Vincent SO                4) Isabella Alfaro SO             
     5) Read Allen SO                   6)                                
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'B'                              4:21.08        DNS  
     1) Ibukun Charles SO               2) Ashlee Estes SO                
     3) Samantha Reagan FR              4) Christen Averill SR            
     5) Kelly Siry SR                   6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kristin Kimble            FR Middlebury                        1.53m    5-00.25   9   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas           1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marykate Melanson         SO Middlebury             1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25   5.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           1.58m      1.48m    4-10.25   5.50
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Rachel Kaliff             JR Springfield            1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Abigail Tantorski         FR Springfield            1.42m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kreager Taber             FR Middlebury             3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00   9   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emily Mellen              JR Middlebury             3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brooke McCardell          FR Springfield            3.35m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly Vollkommer          SR Springfield            2.30m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Addie Ferrer              JR Springfield            2.45m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jane Freda                JR Middlebury             4.90m      5.14m  -1.3  16-10.50   9   
     4.90m(-1.2) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.14m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Darian Dailey             SR Springfield            4.90m      5.07m   0.3  16-07.75   7   
     4.73m(-1.2) 4.89m(1.2) 5.07m(0.3) 4.89m(0.3) 5.01m(-0.5) 4.99m(-0.5)
  3 Caren McCarthy            SO Wheaton (Mas           4.65m     J5.07m  -2.2  16-07.75   6   
     5.07m(-2.2) 4.99m(-1.1) 4.85m(-0.8) 4.81m(-1.2) 4.90m(-0.4) 4.90m(+0.0)
  4 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            5.01m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   5   
     4.90m(-1.6) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.98m(-0.8) 4.90m(0.1) 4.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Samantha Kaplan           JR Wheaton (Mas           4.89m     J5.01m  -1.7  16-05.25   4   
     4.31m(-1.0) 4.97m(-1.1) 5.01m(-1.7) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.4)
  6 Georgia Michalovic        SO Wheaton (Mas           4.50m      4.73m  -1.4  15-06.25   3   
     4.73m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.28m(-0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.4)
  7 Haley Arbour              FR Springfield            4.47m      4.39m   0.4  14-05.00   2   
     4.28m(-2.4) 4.37m(-1.6) 4.39m(0.4) 4.18m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 4.27m(1.3)
  8 Kate Criscitiello         FR Middlebury             4.50m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25   1   
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.3) 4.16m(0.9) 4.16m(-1.7) 3.73m(2.0)
  9 Kylee Windyka             FR Springfield            4.02m      4.08m  -1.2  13-04.75 
     3.85m(-1.0) 4.08m(-1.2) 3.99m(0.8)           
 -- Madison Goodstein         SR Middlebury             4.54m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Pippa Raffel              SO Middlebury             5.43m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Arianna Flagg             FR Springfield            4.37m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pippa Raffel              SO Middlebury            10.38m     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00   9   
     10.11m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.11m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6) PASS(0.7)
  2 Rachel Kaliff             JR Springfield            9.59m      9.83m  -1.6  32-03.00   7   
     9.29m(-1.7) 9.25m(-1.1) 9.42m(-1.2) 9.53m(1.4) 9.83m(-1.6) 9.68m(0.9)
  3 Kate Criscitiello         FR Middlebury            10.00m      9.62m  -1.1  31-06.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 9.51m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.62m(-1.1) 9.38m(0.1)
  4 Georgia Michalovic        SO Wheaton (Mas          10.01m      9.41m  -1.4  30-10.50   5   
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 9.41m(-1.4) FOUL(1.2) 9.26m(-1.1) FOUL(0.7)
 -- Jane Freda                JR Middlebury             9.94m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          10.89m     11.92m   39-01.25   9   
      11.42m  11.53m  11.69m  11.92m  11.67m  11.83m
  2 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           11.66m     11.43m   37-06.00   7   
      11.18m  11.19m  11.36m  11.15m  10.98m  11.43m
  3 Liz Berry                 FR Plattsburgh            9.36m      9.98m   32-09.00   6   
      8.54m  8.83m  9.98m  9.05m  9.76m  9.75m
  4 Maria Travascio           FR Springfield           10.00m      9.25m   30-04.25   5   
      8.54m  FOUL  9.03m  8.56m  9.25m  8.52m
  5 Kalah Thomas              JR Wheaton (Mas          10.50m      9.20m   30-02.25   4   
      8.53m  7.61m  7.76m  8.50m  8.54m  9.20m
  6 Addie Ferrer              JR Springfield            8.72m      8.05m   26-05.00   3   
      6.77m  8.02m  PASS  8.05m  7.77m  7.71m
  7 Erin Womboldt             SR Springfield            7.91m      7.93m   26-00.25   2   
      7.85m  7.93m  7.63m           
  8 Brianna DiPresso          SO Plattsburgh            6.41m      6.94m   22-09.25   1   
      6.58m  6.43m  6.17m  6.94m  6.73m  6.31m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          39.09m     39.09m     128-03   9   
      35.12m  33.88m  30.39m  36.39m  35.87m  39.09m
  2 Kailee Oakes              SO Springfield           37.06m     35.00m     114-10   7   
      34.20m  FOUL  FOUL  35.00m  34.15m  34.20m
  3 Carly Andersen            SR Middlebury            36.77m     34.89m     114-06   6   
      22.67m  23.36m  32.61m  34.89m  34.67m  30.16m
  4 Maria Travascio           FR Springfield           27.98m     28.88m      94-09   5   
      24.63m  26.50m  23.12m  28.88m  28.28m  FOUL
  5 Liz Berry                 FR Plattsburgh           24.57m     26.78m      87-10   4   
      26.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Samantha Liberty          FR Springfield           22.89m     25.38m      83-03   3   
      23.96m  FOUL  24.90m  25.25m  25.35m  25.38m
  7 Brianna DiPresso          SO Plattsburgh           22.92m     23.38m      76-08   2   
      FOUL  17.62m  20.89m  22.60m  FOUL  23.38m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Markos              JR Springfield           45.26m     46.51m     152-07   9   
      44.94m  FOUL  46.51m  45.61m  FOUL  42.00m
  2 Breanna Joachim           SR Wheaton (Mas          35.64m     42.54m     139-07   7   
      FOUL  42.54m  39.66m  FOUL  37.10m  40.35m
  3 Rana Lapine               SR Wheaton (Mas          36.71m     36.09m     118-05   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.18m  31.49m  36.09m  FOUL
  4 Addie Ferrer              JR Springfield           33.52m     35.45m     116-04   5   
      34.69m  31.61m  33.09m  35.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carly Andersen            SR Middlebury            36.77m     31.88m     104-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maria Travascio           FR Springfield           29.36m     29.96m      98-03   3   
      28.88m  28.58m  27.30m  28.40m  28.82m  29.96m
  7 Danielle Surrette         SO Middlebury            31.58m     25.98m      85-03   2   
      25.98m  25.78m  FOUL  25.24m  FOUL  23.37m
  8 Brianna DiPresso          SO Plattsburgh           23.20m     24.89m      81-08   1   
      23.58m  23.89m  24.89m  24.59m  FOUL  24.60m
  9 Liz Berry                 FR Plattsburgh                      22.37m      73-05 
      21.78m  22.37m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devon Player              SO Middlebury            42.02m     40.94m     134-04   9   
      40.94m  40.71m  40.43m  40.15m      
  2 Carly Andersen            SR Middlebury            40.81m     39.82m     130-08   7   
      38.10m        37.98m  39.82m  38.37m
  3 Kailee Oakes              SO Springfield           30.02m     30.03m      98-06   6   
      28.80m  28.20m     27.59m  27.98m  30.03m
  4 Mattea Preece             FR Middlebury            27.73m     29.19m      95-09   5   
      29.19m  25.66m  23.79m  21.39m  19.32m   
  5 Samantha Liberty          FR Springfield           28.53m     24.85m      81-06   4   
      23.01m  24.85m  21.58m          
  6 Kelly Siry                SR Plattsburgh           27.79m     23.79m      78-01   3   
      18.74m  19.84m  23.79m  21.39m  19.32m   
  7 Allison Mishou            JR Springfield           19.99m     20.94m      68-08   2   
      20.94m  17.32m  16.33m  17.16m     19.41m
  8 Ashlee Estes              SO Plattsburgh                      16.92m      55-06   1   
      12.20m  13.22m  16.40m  15.30m  16.92m  14.09m
 -- Julia Lothrop             FR Middlebury            36.02m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Luke Potash               SR Plattsburgh            11.06      11.25   0.9   9   
  2 Michael Hunter            FR Springfield            11.30      11.36   0.9   7   
  3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      FR Middlebury             11.50      11.92   0.9   6   
  4 Aaron Weisberg            FR Springfield            11.88      11.96   0.9   5   
  5 Dante Curry               FR Springfield            12.00      12.36   0.9   4   
  6 Kellen Bogardus           FR Wheaton (Mas           11.90      12.43   0.9   3   
  7 Adesolu Finch             FR Plattsburgh            13.31      13.32   0.9   2   
 -- Jason Laramee             SO Springfield            12.24        DNS   0.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Luke Potash               SR Plattsburgh            22.52      22.59   NWI  2   9   
  2 Sam Miklovich             SR Wheaton (Mas           22.70      22.72   NWI  2   7   
  3 Jacob Buhelt              JR Springfield            23.24      22.89   NWI  2   6   
  4 Mike Pallozzi             SO Middlebury             22.83      22.95   NWI  2   5   
  5 Brian Fabian              FR Plattsburgh            23.13      23.51   NWI  2   4   
  6 Aaron Weisberg            FR Springfield            23.38      24.60   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jarod Authier             FR Springfield            24.45      24.70   1.4  1   2   
  8 Dante Curry               FR Springfield            24.01      25.25   1.4  1   1   
  9 Kyle MacNeil              FR Springfield            25.00      25.27   1.4  1 
 10 Ty Veno                   SO Springfield            24.88      25.33   1.4  1 
 11 James McDonald            SR Springfield            26.00      27.75   1.4  1 
 -- Noah Wagner-Carlberg      FR Middlebury             23.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ben Wells                 SO Plattsburgh            23.80        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Joshua Howard             FR Middlebury             23.23        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Kellen Bogardus           FR Wheaton (Mas           24.68        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Nick Blelloch             SR Middlebury             24.00        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Esa Jessop                SR Plattsburgh            23.50        SCR          
 -- Luke Roderka              FR Plattsburgh            24.00        SCR          
 -- Jeremy Carter             JR Middlebury             23.42        SCR          
 -- Kyle Jones                JR Plattsburgh            22.50        SCR          
 -- Adesolu Finch             FR Plattsburgh            27.18        SCR          
 -- Sobaan Ayub               SO Plattsburgh            23.36        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Jones                JR Plattsburgh            49.40      49.80   2   9   
  2 Eric Denny                JR Plattsburgh            52.50      51.36   2   7   
  3 Sam Miklovich             SR Wheaton (Mas           51.16      51.38   2   6   
  4 Esa Jessop                SR Plattsburgh            51.80      51.91   2   5   
  5 Brian Fabian              FR Plattsburgh            52.21      52.22   2   4   
  6 Jacob Simons              SR Springfield            53.00      52.49   2   3   
  7 Ben Wells                 SO Plattsburgh            51.90     J52.49   2   2    Delta +0.004
  8 Joshua Howard             FR Middlebury             51.00      52.52   2   1   
  9 Jarod Authier             FR Springfield            53.20      56.01   1 
 10 Matthew Brady             FR Plattsburgh            55.00      56.18   1 
 11 Kyle MacNeil              FR Springfield            55.00      56.32   1 
 12 Ian Cutting               SO Plattsburgh            56.00      56.60   1 
 13 Benjamin Burdick          FR Springfield            58.00      58.48   1 
 14 Braden Marstaller         SO Wheaton (Mas           59.16      59.42   1 
 15 Ty Veno                   SO Springfield            57.00    1:00.29   1 
 16 David Sonski              SO Wheaton (Mas         1:07.63    1:06.79   1 
 -- Luke Roderka              FR Plattsburgh            55.00        SCR     
 -- Jeremy Carter             JR Middlebury             50.95        SCR     
 -- Zach Grandy               SO Plattsburgh            51.80        SCR     
 -- Sobaan Ayub               SO Plattsburgh            51.70        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Vinson              JR Plattsburgh          1:56.00    1:54.60   2   9   
  2 Ascencion Aispuro         SO Middlebury           1:58.00    2:00.21   2   7   
  3 Peter Elkind              SO Middlebury           1:58.00    2:01.31   2   6   
  4 Ethan Realander           FR Middlebury           1:58.00    2:02.05   2   5   
  5 Stephen Schnalzer         SO Plattsburgh          2:02.00    2:03.32   2   4   
  6 Joshua Alabre             SO Wheaton (Mas         2:04.68    2:05.66   2   3   
  7 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          2:06.00    2:08.20   1   2   
  8 William Lindau            FR Plattsburgh          2:10.00    2:09.19   1   1   
  9 Owen Ross                 FR Springfield          2:08.00    2:11.46   1 
 10 Christian Whalen          JR Plattsburgh          2:10.00    2:12.29   1 
 11 Matthew Jenkins           FR Plattsburgh          2:10.00    2:13.34   1 
 12 Jeriqho Gadway            FR Plattsburgh          2:05.00    2:21.06   2 
 13 Michael Campbell          FR Plattsburgh          2:10.00    2:21.07   1 
 14 Sean Warren               FR Plattsburgh          2:10.00    2:26.49   1 
 -- Zach Rose                 SR Plattsburgh          2:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Louis Castellani          JR Plattsburgh          2:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brandon Zapotoski         FR Plattsburgh          2:10.00        SCR     
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ascencion Aispuro         SO Middlebury           3:59.00    4:05.51    9   
  2 Benjamin Hill             FR Middlebury           4:00.00    4:13.29    7   
  3 Owen Ross                 FR Springfield          4:23.87    4:16.47    6   
  4 William Lindau            FR Plattsburgh          4:25.00    4:16.70    5   
  5 Jeriqho Gadway            FR Plattsburgh          4:20.00    4:19.69    4   
  6 Matthew Jenkins           FR Plattsburgh          4:25.00    4:22.60    3   
  7 Brian Abbey               SO Plattsburgh          4:20.00    4:23.76    2   
  8 Zachary Guptill           SO Springfield          4:30.00    4:25.59    1   
  9 Michael Campbell          FR Plattsburgh          4:35.00    4:34.53  
 10 Sean Warren               FR Plattsburgh          4:35.00    4:35.97  
 11 Christian Whalen          JR Plattsburgh          4:30.00    4:38.00  
 12 Oliver Johnson            FR Springfield          4:40.00    4:39.68  
 13 Conner Bourgoin           SR Wheaton (Mas         4:35.63    4:44.26  
 -- Zach Rose                 SR Plattsburgh          4:25.00        DNS  
 -- Louis Castellani          JR Plattsburgh          4:20.00        SCR  
 -- Brandon Zapotoski         FR Plattsburgh          4:30.00        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John O'Hanlon             SO Springfield         15:30.00   15:40.06    9   
  2 Zach Rose                 SR Plattsburgh         16:30.00   16:58.84    7   
  3 Tyler Cronin              FR Springfield         17:00.00   17:10.70    6   
  4 Eric Kogan                SO Wheaton (Mas        18:11.91   18:08.05    5   
 -- Bill Funk                 SO Wheaton (Mas        17:42.36        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mike Pallozzi             SO Middlebury             15.31      15.76   1.1  2   9   
  2 Tyler Farrell             SO Middlebury             15.44      15.97   1.1  2   7   
  3 Marlon Black              SO Springfield            16.50      16.07   1.1  2   6   
  4 Nick Blelloch             SR Middlebury             15.63      16.25   1.1  2   5   
  5 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield            17.00      16.42   1.1  1   4   
  6 Brendan Sullivan          JR Wheaton (Mas           16.00      16.92   1.1  2   3   
  7 Nathaniel Durfee          SO Middlebury             17.00      17.37   1.1  2   2   
 -- Luke Roderka              FR Plattsburgh            18.00        DNF   1.1  1 
 -- Conor Strain              FR Springfield            17.00        SCR   1.1  1 
 -- James Lynch               SR Middlebury             15.70        SCR          
 -- Todd Hunsaker             SR Middlebury             16.20        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Grandy               SO Plattsburgh            56.90      56.84   2   9   
  2 Tyler Farrell             SO Middlebury             55.89      57.08   2   7   
  3 Brandon Cushman           SR Middlebury             56.48      57.30   2   6   
  4 Sobaan Ayub               SO Plattsburgh            57.56      58.43   2   5   
  5 James Potter              FR Springfield          1:00.00      59.88   1   4   
  6 Daniel Lane               FR Springfield          1:00.00      59.89   2   3   
  7 Benjamin Malin            JR Springfield            59.50      59.96   2   2   
  8 Marlon Black              SO Springfield          1:01.85    1:01.27   1   1   
  9 Paul Malloy               SO Middlebury             59.76    1:01.68   2 
 10 James Simpson             SO Springfield          1:00.00    1:04.57   2 
 11 Luke Roderka              FR Plattsburgh          1:02.00    1:07.63   1 
 -- Todd Hunsaker             SR Middlebury           1:00.00        SCR     
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    45.00      44.37    9   
     1) Marlon Black SO                 2) Conor Strain FR                
     3) Jacob Buhelt JR                 4) Michael Hunter FR              
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                43.99      48.17    7   
     1) Sobaan Ayub SO                  2) Brian Fabian FR                
     3) Ben Wells SO                    4) Luke Potash SR                 
     5) Kyle Jones JR                   6) Esa Jessop SR                  
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                44.99         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Sean Baker SO                   2) Zach Grandy SO                 
     3) Nick Faber SO                   4) Rahman Adekoya SO              
     5) Adesolu Finch FR                6)                                
 -- Middlebury  'A'                                     43.97        SCR  
     1) Jeremy Carter JR                2) Joshua Howard FR               
     3) Mike Pallozzi SO                4) Noah Wagner-Carlberg FR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              3:28.00    3:26.56    9   
     1) Sobaan Ayub SO                  2) Zach Grandy SO                 
     3) Esa Jessop SR                   4) Ben Wells SO                   
     5) Ethan Vinson JR                 6) Luke Potash SR                 
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:33.27    7   
     1) Jacob Buhelt JR                 2) Maxwell Pacetti JR             
     3) Daniel Lane FR                  4) Benjamin Malin JR              
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:20.82    3:37.91    6   
     1) Joshua Howard FR                2) Tyler Farrell SO               
     3) Luke Carpinello SR              4) Brandon Cushman SR             
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              3:35.00    3:47.12    5   
     1) Kellen Bogardus FR              2) Joshua Alabre SO               
     3) Brendan Sullivan JR             4) Braden Marstaller SO           
  5 Plattsburgh St.  'C'                              3:38.00    3:51.81  
     1) Sobaan Ayub SO                  2) Matthew Brady FR               
     3) Eric Denny JR                   4) Brian Fabian FR                
 -- Middlebury  'B'                                   3:26.00        DNS  
     1) Todd Hunsaker SR                2) Peter Elkind SO                
     3) Benjamin Hill FR                4) Ethan Realander FR             
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'B'                              3:50.00        DNS  
     1) Ian Cutting SO                  2) Brian Abbey SO                 
     3) Stephen Schnalzer SO            4) Ethan Vinson JR                
     5) Michael Campbell FR             6) Louis Castellani JR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jason Laramee             SO Springfield            1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   9   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Emmanuel Kalamu           SO Springfield            1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00   7   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Paul Ford                 FR Plattsburgh            1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Eric Denny                JR Plattsburgh            1.79m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brendan Sullivan          JR Wheaton (Mas           1.89m     J1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Matthew Brady             FR Plattsburgh            1.74m      1.68m    5-06.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- James Lynch               SR Middlebury             1.79m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Seamus Nolan              FR Middlebury             1.73m        DNS            
 -- James Ronan               SR Middlebury             1.75m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Natalone             FR Middlebury             4.68m      4.25m   13-11.25   9   
     4.25 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Rahman Adekoya            SO Plattsburgh            4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   7   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Faber                SO Plattsburgh            4.12m      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Andrew Aronne             SR Springfield            3.70m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Michael Hunter            FR Springfield            3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Whitman             JR Middlebury             4.40m        DNS            
 -- Conor Simons              SR Middlebury             3.95m        DNS            
 -- Robert Cassidy            FR Middlebury             3.95m        DNS            
     
     
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 John Natalone             FR Middlebury             6.04m      6.05m   2.4  19-10.25   9   
     5.84m(2.1) 6.02m(1.4) 5.73m(0.1) 6.05m(2.4) FOUL(-1.3) 5.91m(-1.5)
  2 Brendan Sullivan          JR Wheaton (Mas           5.85m      5.92m   0.2  19-05.25   7   
     5.13m(0.8) 5.71m(0.2) 5.92m(0.2) PASS      5.52m(-0.7) 5.46m(-0.4)
  3 Sean Baker                SO Plattsburgh            6.30m      5.88m  -0.1  19-03.50   6   
     5.81m(0.2) 5.82m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.68m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 5.88m(-0.1)
  4 James Lynch               SR Middlebury             5.96m      5.83m   2.2  19-01.50   5   
     FOUL(1.8) 5.83m(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.72m(0.1) 5.49m(0.6) 5.61m(-0.4)
  5 Nathaniel Durfee          SO Middlebury             5.89m      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75   4   
     FOUL(0.7) 5.77m(+0.0) PASS      5.52m(0.2) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.23m(-2.0)
  6 Dante Curry               FR Springfield            5.80m      5.57m   1.3  18-03.25   3   
     FOUL(2.4) 5.57m(1.3) 4.92m(0.1) 5.05m(-1.1) 5.26m(-1.4) 5.25m(-1.0)
 -- Seamus Nolan              FR Middlebury             5.21m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Paul Ford                 FR Plattsburgh           12.22m     12.73m   0.3  41-09.25   9   
     12.26m(1.1) 12.28m(1.7) 12.16m(1.2) 12.43m(1.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.73m(0.3)
  2 Sean Baker                SO Plattsburgh           12.50m     12.57m   1.9  41-03.00   7   
     12.09m(1.3) 12.16m(1.7) 12.02m(+0.0) 12.57m(1.9) FOUL(-0.9) 12.17m(2.1)
  3 Timothy Harvey            SO Springfield           12.81m     12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25   6   
     12.07m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- James Lynch               SR Middlebury            12.54m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           14.19m     14.44m   47-04.50   9   
      FOUL  13.63m  14.20m  14.39m  13.92m  14.44m
  2 Tyler Chaisson            JR Middlebury            13.98m     14.26m   46-09.50   7   
      13.77m  14.10m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  14.14m
  3 Francis Orlando           FR Plattsburgh           11.67m     11.70m   38-04.75   6   
      11.20m  FOUL  11.43m  11.48m  11.70m  11.63m
  4 Jonathan Ready            SO Springfield           11.65m     11.52m   37-09.50   5   
      11.52m  10.69m  10.48m  10.22m  10.29m  11.33m
  5 Steven Bussey             JR Plattsburgh            9.94m     10.26m   33-08.00   4   
      9.40m  9.80m  FOUL  9.82m  9.65m  10.26m
  6 David Nega                JR Wheaton (Mas          10.05m      9.76m   32-00.25   3   
      9.47m  9.41m  FOUL  9.76m  8.55m  9.76m
  7 Eric Denny                JR Plattsburgh            9.32m      8.66m   28-05.00   2   
      8.33m  8.26m  8.26m  8.25m  8.02m  8.66m
  8 Matthew Brady             FR Plattsburgh            8.42m      8.50m   27-10.75   1   
      7.43m  7.96m  8.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Adesolu Finch             FR Plattsburgh            7.49m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.58m  8.05m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Chaisson            JR Middlebury            38.36m     40.23m     132-00   9   
      36.39m  39.52m  36.86m  40.23m  17.73m  FOUL
  2 Brenden Edwards           SO Middlebury            40.28m     39.81m     130-07   7   
      39.77m  FOUL  39.15m  39.37m  FOUL  39.81m
  3 Francis Orlando           FR Plattsburgh           34.63m     35.12m     115-03   6   
      FOUL  35.12m  33.32m  FOUL  34.71m  FOUL
  4 Syed Minhaj Rahman        FR Middlebury            34.53m     34.54m     113-04   5   
      31.07m  31.94m  33.19m  33.94m  34.54m  32.79m
  5 Alfred Hurley             FR Middlebury            35.00m     33.13m     108-08   4   
      32.37m  32.31m  29.50m  3.37m  32.82m  33.13m
  6 Nick Blood                SO Springfield           31.86m     31.17m     102-03   3   
      29.92m  30.18m  29.90m  30.42m  31.17m  23.96m
  7 Jonathan Ready            SO Springfield           33.52m     29.13m      95-07   2   
      FOUL  27.28m  29.13m  29.04m  29.10m  FOUL
  8 Eric Kang                 FR Middlebury            27.00m     29.06m      95-04   1   
      28.66m  26.80m  FOUL  29.06m  23.77m  27.96m
  9 David Nega                JR Wheaton (Mas          27.89m     28.26m      92-08 
      26.11m  27.97m  28.26m           
 10 Steven Bussey             JR Plattsburgh           27.88m     27.91m      91-07 
      26.99m  26.69m  27.91m         
 -- Jonathan Weaver           SO Springfield           31.37m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hammerstrom       SR Springfield           43.48m     45.67m     149-10   9   
      44.06m  FOUL  45.04m  45.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Francis Orlando           FR Plattsburgh                      41.68m     136-09   7   
      36.89m  39.77m  41.68m  39.71m  41.53m  35.09m
  3 Nick Blood                SO Springfield           36.18m     36.05m     118-03   6   
      34.15m  34.10m  FOUL  34.78m  36.05m  34.51m
  4 Brenden Edwards           SO Middlebury            37.03m     35.84m     117-07   5   
      35.84m  34.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.70m
  5 Syed Minhaj Rahman        FR Middlebury            37.13m     35.71m     117-02   4   
      34.71m  FOUL  FOUL  35.71m  35.52m  31.20m
  6 Steven Bussey             JR Plattsburgh           25.11m     28.35m      93-00   3   
      23.39m  FOUL  25.84m  FOUL  28.35m  26.59m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitton DeVaux            SO Springfield           57.26m     54.59m     179-01   9   
      53.41m  54.59m  FOUL  51.97m  53.70m  54.02m
  2 Taylor Moore              SO Middlebury            47.03m     50.70m     166-04   7   
      47.36m  50.66m  46.18m  45.21m  45.37m  50.70m
  3 Alexander Niemiec         JR Springfield           48.76m     47.96m     157-04   6   
      45.89m  35.48m  45.78m  FOUL  47.96m  FOUL
  4 Alfred Hurley             FR Middlebury            52.08m     47.16m     154-09   5   
      45.34m  46.47m  47.16m  46.12m  FOUL  46.00m
  5 Maxwell Pacetti           JR Springfield           49.94m    J47.16m     154-09   4   
      45.28m  41.84m  43.67m  37.96m  44.22m  47.16m
  6 Matthew Brady             FR Plattsburgh           31.53m     36.18m     118-08   3   
      FOUL  36.18m  32.02m  30.23m  29.62m  31.36m
  7 Syed Minhaj Rahman        FR Middlebury            40.00m     32.94m     108-01   2   
      32.94m               
  8 James O'Loughlin          SR Wheaton (Mas          25.72m     25.78m      84-07   1   
      25.65m  25.78m  25.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Joe Verran                SR Wheaton (Mas          26.79m     18.10m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.10m  FOUL         
 -- Adesolu Finch             FR Plattsburgh           27.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jonathan Weaver           SO Springfield           33.74m        DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 192.50     2) Springfield               188   
    3) Wheaton (Mass.)            113.50     4) Plattsburgh St.            74   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plattsburgh St.            197        2) Springfield               174   
    3) Middlebury                 171        4) Wheaton (Mass.)            47