Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2017 08:24 PM
                       Wheaton v USCGA110317 - 11/3/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:51.75   11  
     1) Pet, Eva 19                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 21             4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       28.56    31.05    27.06    25.08                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:53.43    4  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 18             2) Kean, Erin M 19                
     3) Iizuka, Karen 18                4) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
       28.68    32.69    27.08    24.98                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:55.04    2  
     1) Passilla, Sarah L 18            2) Rogers, Julianne M 21          
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F 20            4) Kokomoor, Jackie S 21          
       28.75    33.23    27.92    25.14                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:56.04  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 20              2) Rice, Rowan J 20               
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 19         4) Centola, Julia E 18            
       29.17    33.27    27.35    26.25                                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:59.71  
     1) Talens, Tricia C 21             2) Apostolico, Kayla P 19         
     3) Jogan, Brigit D 18              4) Lombardi, Felicia M 18         
       31.13    34.42    28.82    25.34                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x2:00.72  
     1) Manning, Jenna A 19             2) Lombardi, Alex P 20            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 19           4) Harkrader, Brooke M 20         
       30.48    34.30    29.06    26.88                                    
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x2:11.26  
     1) Jelaska, Andrea N 22            2) Tinory, Delia R 20             
     3) Lee, Hannah 18                  4) Connolly, Shannon 19           
       34.75    37.23    31.95    27.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:35.40   11  
     1) Jackson, Patrick W 21           2) Sodemann, Chasse H 21          
     3) Garrett, Ross R 21              4) Rodriguez, Joseph C 19         
       25.22    26.13    23.00    21.05                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:37.06    4  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 21                2) Dunnett, Jonathan S 21         
     3) Silva, Kevin A 20               4) Horne, Jake J 22               
       24.45    26.79    24.17    21.65                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:40.20    2  
     1) Campbell, Andrew S 21           2) Fuhs, Eric W 18                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G 18            4) Jackson, Robert E 19           
       26.54    27.76    23.58    22.32                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x1:40.31  
     1) Doppel, Matthew L 19            2) Jung, Tae Hyun 21              
     3) Ledford, Brandon S 21           4) Danzer, Jake L 18              
       25.64    28.44    23.59    22.64                                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                           x1:43.37  
     1) Buch, Nicholas 20               2) Kang, Justin S 20              
     3) Axelsson, Mike 18               4) Jenkins, Daniel C 18           
       26.22    29.93    25.46    21.76                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:46.48  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19       
     3) Dewitt, Zeke M 22               4) Giberti, John 19               
       26.95    30.43    25.82    23.28                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily K           18 Coast Guard-CT                11:02.05    9  
      29.89   32.43   33.13   33.05   32.84   33.52   34.24   33.92
      33.69   33.84   33.53   33.92   33.64   33.29   33.70   33.13
      33.07   32.61   32.57   32.04                                
  2 Heist, Maddie R           21 Coast Guard-CT                11:27.61    4  
      30.79   33.29   34.24   34.43   34.33   34.31   34.43   34.54
      34.56   34.72   34.75   34.81   34.93   34.91   34.75   34.82
      34.91   35.01   35.15   33.93                                
  3 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                    11:30.36    3  
      30.73   33.34   34.40   34.89   34.79   34.88   35.29   35.35
      34.81   35.20   34.82   35.34   35.14   35.25   35.10   35.07
      35.40   33.99   33.90   32.67                                
  4 Cohan, Holly L            19 Wheaton-NE                    11:43.00    2  
      30.84   33.66   34.73   35.12   35.24   35.01   35.71   35.50
      35.66   35.96   36.09   35.74   36.04   35.61   35.73   36.12
      35.57   35.60   35.21   33.86                                
  5 Mulder, Sarah A           18 Wheaton-NE                    11:54.82    1  
      32.45   34.37   35.50   35.54   35.64   35.88   35.89   35.79
      36.00   35.88   35.79   36.27   35.89   36.21   36.26   36.34
      36.20   36.52   36.59   35.81                                
  6 Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                   x12:04.95  
      32.56   35.05   35.58   36.15   36.02   36.36   36.39   36.65
      36.40   36.51   36.65   36.58   36.92   36.57   36.88   36.78
      36.92   36.92   36.81   36.25                                
  7 Tarbrake, Grace F         18 Coast Guard-CT                12:27.86  
      32.25   35.02   36.10   36.22   36.82   37.02   37.22   37.85
      38.49   38.34   38.39   38.57   38.17   38.08   38.55   38.61
      38.39   38.78   37.81   37.18                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            20 Coast Guard-CT                10:09.30    9  
      27.48   29.09   29.74   30.20   30.37   30.37   30.16   30.73
      30.60   30.08   30.56   30.69   30.94   30.97   31.34   31.21
      31.46   31.54   31.43   30.34                                
  2 Turner, Josh Q            20 Coast Guard-CT                10:39.40    4  
      28.28   30.85   31.72   32.25   32.12   32.12   32.27   32.12
      32.23   32.10   32.54   32.23   32.69   32.65   32.42   32.42
      32.51   32.49   32.20   31.19                                
  3 Keller, Jordan T          20 Coast Guard-CT                10:41.59    3  
      28.35   30.69   31.40   31.90   32.13   32.28   32.10   32.18
      32.04   32.43   32.70   32.79   32.93   32.96   32.78   33.15
      32.63   32.57   31.87   31.71                                
  4 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                    11:06.69    2  
      27.70   30.35   32.18   32.94   33.18   33.73   34.23   34.42
      34.94   34.59   34.24   34.49   34.17   34.17   34.63   33.93
      34.24   33.67   32.99   31.90                                
  5 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                    11:29.97    1  
      29.73   32.75   34.21   34.34   35.29   34.91   35.36   35.43
      35.62   35.74   35.55   35.24   34.59   35.11   34.58   35.14
      34.92   35.00   33.92   32.54                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          20 Coast Guard-CT                 1:55.74    9  
      27.84   29.64   29.63   28.63                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:55.80    4  
      27.76   29.53   29.43   29.08                                
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:01.83    3  
      28.49   30.81   31.08   31.45                                
  4 McCulla, Christine C      20 Coast Guard-CT                 2:03.36    2  
      28.78   31.18   32.03   31.37                                
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:03.63    1  
      29.04   31.16   32.22   31.21                                
  6 Jogan, Brigit D           18 Coast Guard-CT                 2:08.94  
      29.25   32.48   33.59   33.62                                
  7 Harkrader, Brooke M       20 Coast Guard-CT                x2:11.47  
      30.16   33.11   34.37   33.83                                
  8 Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE                    x2:12.86  
      30.57   33.16   34.64   34.49                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ross R           21 Coast Guard-CT                 1:47.30    6.5
      24.87   27.44   27.67   27.32                                
  1 Roh, Josh D               18 Coast Guard-CT                 1:47.30    6.5
      25.01   26.89   27.39   28.01                                
  3 McCall, Maximilian        18 Coast Guard-CT                 1:48.71    3  
      25.15   27.12   28.31   28.13                                
  4 Vetrovec, Noah P          19 Coast Guard-CT                x1:49.91  
      25.79   27.39   28.20   28.53                                
  5 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                     1:54.39    2  
      25.87   28.20   30.04   30.28                                
  6 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:56.07    1  
      25.01   27.91   31.14   32.01                                
  7 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:58.42  
      26.19   29.63   31.37   31.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.24    9  
      29.46   31.78                                                
  2 Cole, Kathryn H           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.37    4  
      30.62   31.75                                                
  3 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.58    3  
      30.72   31.86                                                
  4 Centola, Julia E          18 Wheaton-NE                    x1:04.47  
      31.53   32.94                                                
  5 Kenis, Samantha N         21 Coast Guard-CT                 1:04.92    2  
      31.86   33.06                                                
  6 Talens, Tricia C          21 Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.02    1  
      31.79   34.23                                                
  7 Manning, Jenna A          19 Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.15  
      32.20   33.95                                                
  8 Turner, Jane              18 Coast Guard-CT                x1:06.28  
      32.06   34.22                                                
 -- Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                    X1:04.53  
      31.45   33.08                                                
 -- Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:05.12  
      31.97   33.15                                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:06.73  
      32.08   34.65                                                
 -- Dransfield, Kate M        20 Wheaton-NE                    X1:07.62  
      32.84   34.78                                                
 -- Frey, Lucy C              22 Wheaton-NE                    X1:09.51  
      33.57   35.94                                                
 -- Jelaska, Andrea N         22 Wheaton-NE                    X1:15.70  
      37.19   38.51                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       52.33    9  
      25.42   26.91                                                
  2 Jackson, Patrick W        21 Coast Guard-CT                   54.18    4  
      26.46   27.72                                                
  3 Doppel, Matthew L         19 Coast Guard-CT                   54.67    3  
      26.56   28.11                                                
  4 Campbell, Andrew S        21 Coast Guard-CT                   56.59    2  
      27.43   29.16                                                
  5 Buch, Nicholas            20 Coast Guard-CT                  x57.00  
      27.77   29.23                                                
  6 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                       58.25    1  
      28.47   29.78                                                
  7 Ragas, Trevor L           19 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.29  
      30.40   32.89                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     1:09.39    9  
      32.92   36.47                                                
  2 Passilla, Sarah L         18 Coast Guard-CT                 1:11.24    4  
      33.48   37.76                                                
  3 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.88    3  
      34.04   37.84                                                
  4 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     1:12.98    2  
      34.70   38.28                                                
  5 Rogers, Julianne M        21 Coast Guard-CT                 1:14.20    1  
      35.09   39.11                                                
  6 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                    x1:14.28  
      35.47   38.81                                                
  7 Apostolico, Kayla P       19 Coast Guard-CT                 1:16.20  
      36.27   39.93                                                
  8 Lombardi, Alex P          20 Coast Guard-CT                x1:16.46  
      36.07   40.39                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        21 Coast Guard-CT                   58.17    9  
      27.49   30.68                                                
  2 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                       59.26    4  
      28.06   31.20                                                
  3 Jung, Tae Hyun            21 Coast Guard-CT                 1:02.86    3  
      29.34   33.52                                                
  4 Moreno, Dan S             22 Coast Guard-CT                 1:04.20    2  
      30.24   33.96                                                
  5 Kang, Justin S            20 Coast Guard-CT                x1:05.61  
      31.21   34.40                                                
  6 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                     1:14.57    1  
      35.09   39.48                                                
 -- Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                    X1:08.32  
      32.10   36.22                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.97    9  
      29.65   33.33   35.23   36.76                                
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         20 Coast Guard-CT                 2:18.68    4  
      30.54   34.46   36.27   37.41                                
  3 Vitello, Katherine L      19 Wheaton-NE                     2:20.03    3  
      31.29   35.35   36.51   36.88                                
  4 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                     2:26.37    2  
      30.99   35.57   38.58   41.23                                
  5 Burns, Catherine C        19 Coast Guard-CT                 2:27.16    1  
      31.18   35.97   38.92   41.09                                
  6 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    x2:27.24  
      32.38   35.91   38.57   40.38                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Owen M            19 Coast Guard-CT                 1:59.95    9  
      27.25   30.03   30.92   31.75                                
  2 Feller, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT                 2:01.05    4  
      27.30   30.56   31.75   31.44                                
  3 Dugan, Tj A               18 Coast Guard-CT                 2:02.88    3  
      26.61   31.62   31.87   32.78                                
  4 Silva, Kevin A            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:08.78    2  
      27.83   31.68   34.67   34.60                                
  5 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:10.94    1  
      29.29   33.48   34.54   33.63                                
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:15.37  
      29.29   33.38   35.94   36.76                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          20 Coast Guard-CT                   25.27    9  
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          19 Wheaton-NE                       25.65    4  
  3 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       25.76    3  
  4 Fernandes, Hannah M       18 Coast Guard-CT                   26.05    2  
  5 Kokomoor, Jackie S        21 Coast Guard-CT                   26.25    1  
  6 Lombardi, Felicia M       18 Coast Guard-CT                  x26.29  
  7 Etlinger, Lilly S         18 Wheaton-NE                       27.12  
  8 Centola, Julia E          18 Wheaton-NE                      x27.23  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       19 Coast Guard-CT                   21.92    9  
  2 Ledford, Brandon S        21 Coast Guard-CT                   22.31    4  
  3 Dominick, Tyler G         18 Coast Guard-CT                   22.59    3  
  4 Cost, Jacob E             21 Wheaton-NE                       22.69    2  
  5 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       23.10    1  
  6 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                       23.19  
  7 Jackson, Robert E         19 Coast Guard-CT                  x23.23  
  8 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                      x23.68  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      231.38    9  
  2 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                      186.15    4  
  3 Decker, Annie             19 Wheaton-NE                      158.03    3  
  4 Calese, Elena C           19 Coast Guard-CT                  149.33    2  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seguin, Marshall          18 Coast Guard-CT                  249.23    9  
  2 Guerrieri, Anthony M      17 Wheaton-NE                      223.80    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         18 Coast Guard-CT                   54.14    9  
      26.28   27.86                                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                       54.51    4  
      26.58   27.93                                                
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          21 Wheaton-NE                       55.31    3  
      26.57   28.74                                                
  4 Kokomoor, Jackie S        21 Coast Guard-CT                   56.47    2  
      27.05   29.42                                                
  5 McCulla, Christine C      20 Coast Guard-CT                   57.22    1  
      27.79   29.43                                                
  6 Fernandes, Hannah M       18 Coast Guard-CT                  x57.43  
      27.44   29.99                                                
  7 Lawler, Maggie            19 Wheaton-NE                       58.47  
      28.17   30.30                                                
  8 Dadoly, Nika S            18 Wheaton-NE                    x1:00.92  
      29.06   31.86                                                
 -- Zak, Joanna               21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:00.38  
      29.43   30.95                                                
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.18  
      29.26   31.92                                                
 -- Connolly, Shannon         19 Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.21  
      29.97   31.24                                                
 -- Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    X1:01.33  
      29.15   32.18                                                
 -- Lee, Hannah               18 Wheaton-NE                    X1:05.10  
      31.44   33.66                                                
 -- Tinory, Delia R           20 Wheaton-NE                    X1:05.16  
      31.30   33.86                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        21 Coast Guard-CT                   48.94    9  
      23.75   25.19                                                
  2 Danzer, Jake L            18 Coast Guard-CT                   49.81    4  
      24.19   25.62                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Joseph C       19 Coast Guard-CT                   50.19    3  
      23.98   26.21                                                
  4 Jenkins, Daniel C         18 Coast Guard-CT                  x50.57  
      24.16   26.41                                                
  5 Roch, Daniel              19 Wheaton-NE                       50.64    2  
      24.04   26.60                                                
  6 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                       51.77    1  
      24.26   27.51                                                
  7 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                       53.46  
      26.17   27.29                                                
  8 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                      x56.04  
      26.60   29.44                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.08    9  
      31.93   33.67   34.33   34.15                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  19 Wheaton-NE                     2:16.28    4  
      31.58   34.44   35.50   34.76                                
  3 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:16.62    3  
      31.34   35.02   35.17   35.09                                
  4 Kenis, Samantha N         21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:17.40    2  
      33.17   34.94   35.27   34.02                                
  5 Centola, Julia E          18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:18.76  
      32.91   34.74   35.39   35.72                                
  6 Talens, Tricia C          21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:21.31    1  
      33.21   35.75   36.67   35.68                                
  7 Turner, Jane              18 Coast Guard-CT                 2:21.48  
      33.20   35.40   36.61   36.27                                
  8 Manning, Jenna A          19 Coast Guard-CT                x2:25.82  
      33.81   36.53   38.19   37.29                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Patrick W        21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:00.42    9  
      28.79   30.11   30.58   30.94                                
  2 Campbell, Andrew S        21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:03.10    4  
      29.15   31.16   32.21   30.58                                
  3 Steward, Chris            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.61    3  
      29.73   31.33   31.73   31.82                                
  4 Doppel, Matthew L         19 Coast Guard-CT                 2:05.11    2  
      28.28   31.29   32.99   32.55                                
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:08.68    1  
      30.56   32.88   33.03   32.21                                
  6 Keller, Jordan T          20 Coast Guard-CT                x2:09.45  
      30.01   32.40   33.68   33.36                                
 -- Ragas, Trevor L           19 Wheaton-NE                    X2:17.25  
      32.33   34.53   35.60   34.79                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       19 Wheaton-NE                     2:34.50    9  
      35.12   39.21   40.19   39.98                                
  2 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                     2:36.32    4  
      36.35   39.57   40.63   39.77                                
  3 Kean, Erin M              19 Wheaton-NE                     2:36.94    3  
      36.02   39.43   40.98   40.51                                
  4 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                    x2:39.96  
      35.79   40.09   41.62   42.46                                
  5 Rogers, Julianne M        21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:42.58    2  
      37.35   41.00   42.34   41.89                                
  6 Apostolico, Kayla P       19 Coast Guard-CT                 2:43.88    1  
      37.54   40.93   42.37   43.04                                
  7 Lombardi, Alex P          20 Coast Guard-CT                 2:47.75  
      37.17   41.31   44.35   44.92                                
  8 Tarbrake, Grace F         18 Coast Guard-CT                x2:51.78  
      39.55   42.83   44.53   44.87                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              18 Coast Guard-CT                 2:10.21    9  
      29.82   32.68   33.45   34.26                                
  2 Moreno, Dan S             22 Coast Guard-CT                 2:14.42    4  
      30.37   34.02   34.71   35.32                                
  3 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     2:20.62    3  
      30.86   35.10   37.50   37.16                                
  4 Jung, Tae Hyun            21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:23.79    2  
      32.83   35.86   37.77   37.33                                
  5 Kang, Justin S            20 Coast Guard-CT                x2:23.96  
      33.55   36.11   36.87   37.43                                
  6 Marchetti, Nicholas A     19 Wheaton-NE                     2:36.67    1  
      33.92   38.73   41.30   42.72                                
  7 Giberti, John             19 Wheaton-NE                     2:40.05  
      35.58   40.04   42.07   42.36                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily K           18 Coast Guard-CT                 5:17.30    9  
      29.75   31.70   32.42   32.34   32.04   32.65   32.43   32.61
      31.76   29.60                                                
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          18 Wheaton-NE                     5:17.46    4  
      29.17   31.83   32.77   32.88   32.34   32.87   32.72   32.43
      30.85   29.60                                                
  3 McCulla, Christine C      20 Coast Guard-CT                 5:31.64    3  
      30.05   32.83   33.09   33.58   33.90   33.99   33.63   34.02
      33.67   32.88                                                
  4 Heist, Maddie R           21 Coast Guard-CT                 5:37.29    2  
      30.41   33.12   33.61   33.90   34.30   34.13   34.70   34.72
      34.60   33.80                                                
  5 Genther, Caroline B       18 Wheaton-NE                     5:43.26    1  
      30.59   32.90   34.32   35.05   35.16   35.36   35.59   34.90
      35.25   34.14                                                
  6 Harkrader, Brooke M       20 Coast Guard-CT                x5:49.33  
      31.92   34.27   34.88   35.20   35.17   35.52   35.54   35.83
      35.92   35.08                                                
  7 Reynolds, Emily M         21 Wheaton-NE                     5:55.11  
      30.60   33.39   34.49   35.60   36.46   36.33   37.43   37.48
      37.16   36.17                                                
  8 Mulder, Sarah A           18 Wheaton-NE                    x5:55.71  
      31.82   34.61   35.65   35.75   36.43   36.17   36.48   36.55
      36.45   35.80                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            20 Coast Guard-CT                 4:54.50    9  
      26.84   28.55   29.64   29.95   30.13   29.67   29.76   30.19
      30.28   29.49                                                
  2 Roh, Josh D               18 Coast Guard-CT                 4:56.41    4  
      27.66   29.76   30.00   30.28   30.03   29.80   29.84   29.67
      30.19   29.18                                                
  3 Feller, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT                 4:58.74    3  
      27.26   29.24   29.56   29.96   30.22   30.47   30.68   30.92
      30.98   29.45                                                
  4 McCall, Maximilian        18 Coast Guard-CT                x4:59.86  
      26.29   28.10   29.73   30.10   30.79   30.89   31.20   31.69
      30.80   30.27                                                
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           19 Wheaton-NE                     5:20.16    2  
      28.10   31.02   32.48   32.72   32.58   33.05   32.98   32.90
      32.83   31.50                                                
  6 Horne, Jake J             22 Wheaton-NE                     5:25.89    1  
      28.11   31.28   32.60   33.42   34.40   34.68   33.89   33.38
      31.96   32.17                                                
  7 Silva, Kevin A            20 Wheaton-NE                     5:30.04  
      28.77   32.42   33.78   34.23   33.62   33.92   34.17   33.46
      33.97   31.70                                                
  8 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                    x5:30.75  
      29.56   32.71   33.49   33.80   34.54   34.66   33.93   33.52
      33.34   31.20                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          20 Coast Guard-CT                 1:00.02    9  
      29.47   30.55                                                
  2 Hayden, Jenna M           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.27    4  
      28.53   31.74                                                
  3 Marzinsky, Cece F         20 Coast Guard-CT                 1:02.50    3  
      29.50   33.00                                                
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      19 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.99    2  
      29.90   33.09                                                
  5 Iizuka, Karen             18 Wheaton-NE                     1:04.65    1  
      30.79   33.86                                                
  6 Hatzikos, Sophia A        19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:04.80  
      30.91   33.89                                                
  7 Burns, Catherine C        19 Coast Guard-CT                 1:05.42  
      30.26   35.16                                                
  8 Jogan, Brigit D           18 Coast Guard-CT                x1:07.75  
      30.74   37.01                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ross R           21 Coast Guard-CT                   53.00    9  
      24.87   28.13                                                
  2 Gibson, Owen M            19 Coast Guard-CT                   55.17    4  
      26.38   28.79                                                
  3 Dominick, Tyler G         18 Coast Guard-CT                   56.26    3  
      25.53   30.73                                                
  4 Axelsson, Mike            18 Coast Guard-CT                  x56.66  
      26.42   30.24                                                
  5 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                       58.59    2  
      27.74   30.85                                                
  6 Lynch, Kieran C           18 Wheaton-NE                       59.19    1  
      27.85   31.34                                                
  7 Bortolot, Ray H           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.64  
      27.78   33.86                                                
  8 Spilotis, Demetri         19 Wheaton-NE                    x1:02.92  
      29.39   33.53                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         19 Wheaton-NE                      244.35    9  
  2 Popstein, Tori            21 Wheaton-NE                      181.28    4  
  3 Decker, Annie             19 Wheaton-NE                      172.80    3  
  4 Calese, Elena C           19 Coast Guard-CT                  151.20    2  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Anthony M      17 Wheaton-NE                      268.20    9  
  2 Seguin, Marshall          18 Coast Guard-CT                  241.65    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         18 Coast Guard-CT                 2:13.63    9  
      29.93   34.61   38.58   30.51                                
  2 Resetar, Alexa            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:21.02    4  
      29.79   34.55   42.73   33.95                                
  3 Rice, Rowan J             20 Wheaton-NE                     2:21.81    3  
      31.30   36.52   41.58   32.41                                
  4 Deubner, Chloe W          18 Wheaton-NE                     2:22.74    2  
      30.38   34.39   43.96   34.01                                
  5 Talens, Tricia C          21 Coast Guard-CT                 2:23.24    1  
      32.59   37.65   41.34   31.66                                
  6 Lombardi, Alex P          20 Coast Guard-CT                 2:23.84  
      31.68   36.57   41.55   34.04                                
  7 Kenis, Samantha N         21 Coast Guard-CT                x2:24.63  
      31.44   36.75   43.50   32.94                                
  8 Ebsary, Catie E           21 Wheaton-NE                    x2:27.62  
      31.65   38.21   43.90   33.86                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       21 Wheaton-NE                     2:04.93    9  
      25.27   32.87   37.52   29.27                                
  2 Dewitt, Zeke M            22 Wheaton-NE                     2:19.06    4  
      28.47   37.07   41.74   31.78                                
  3 Stack, Chris R            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:22.24    3  
      28.91   39.61   41.94   31.78                                
 -- Dugan, Tj A               18 Coast Guard-CT                X2:02.22  
      25.73   30.24   37.13   29.12                                
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              18 Coast Guard-CT                X2:02.26  
      27.32   34.09   32.92   27.93                                
 -- Moreno, Dan S             22 Coast Guard-CT                X2:03.44  
      26.91   32.60   34.83   29.10                                
 -- Fenster, Colin D          20 Coast Guard-CT                X2:04.73  
      28.21   31.79   35.66   29.07                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:38.50   11  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 21             2) Daley, Caitlin G 19            
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 18             4) Hayden, Jenna M 21             
       26.24    54.93    25.76    54.68    26.06    53.88    26.00    55.01
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            3:45.57    4  
     1) Young, Kristen A 20             2) Fernandes, Hannah M 18         
     3) Kokomoor, Jackie S 21           4) McCulla, Christine C 20        
       26.64    54.31    27.84    59.03    26.02    55.36    27.05    56.87
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            3:51.88    2  
     1) Benson, Emily K 18              2) Harkrader, Brooke M 20         
     3) Jogan, Brigit D 18              4) Marzinsky, Cece F 20           
       27.03    56.46    28.32    59.41    27.59    58.42    27.47    57.59
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:55.19  
     1) Vitello, Katherine L 19         2) Zak, Joanna 21                 
     3) Cohan, Holly L 19               4) Etlinger, Lilly S 18           
       27.93    58.22    28.21    58.77    27.67    58.32    28.01    59.88
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                    x3:57.84  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H 20              2) Reynolds, Emily M 21           
     3) Resetar, Alexa 22               4) Lawler, Maggie 19              
       27.82    58.49    28.59  1:00.04    28.17  1:00.12    27.26    59.19
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x4:03.26  
     1) Burns, Catherine C 19           2) Rogers, Julianne M 21          
     3) Turner, Jane 18                 4) Tarbrake, Grace F 18           
       28.50    59.99    27.84    58.63    28.71  1:00.14    30.24  1:04.50
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                    x4:04.77  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 20           2) Stewart, Jesse E 21            
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 19           4) Genther, Caroline B 18         
       29.58  1:02.24    28.92  1:02.06    28.23    59.45    29.05  1:01.02
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                    x4:21.37  
     1) Connolly, Shannon 19            2) Lee, Hannah 18                 
     3) Jelaska, Andrea N 22            4) Tinory, Delia R 20             
       29.56  1:01.63    31.43  1:05.36    32.57  1:09.11    30.92  1:05.27
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            3:15.01   11  
     1) Sodemann, Chasse H 21           2) Jackson, Patrick W 21          
     3) Rodriguez, Joseph C 19          4) Feller, John A 19              
       23.91    49.42    23.08    48.85    22.30    48.25    23.03    48.49
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                            3:18.75    4  
     1) Dominick, Tyler G 18            2) Jackson, Robert E 19           
     3) Axelsson, Mike 18               4) Doppel, Matthew L 19           
       23.54    49.36    24.03    50.04    24.39    51.12    22.57    48.23
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                           x3:19.02  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel C 18            2) McCall, Maximilian 18          
     3) Roh, Josh D 18                  4) Danzer, Jake L 18              
       24.05    50.56    23.62    49.97    23.76    49.68    23.45    48.81
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:19.05    2  
     1) Sposato, Timmer R 20            2) Bortolot, Ray H 21             
     3) Roch, Daniel 19                 4) Cost, Jacob E 21               
       24.57    50.94    23.31    50.33    23.61    49.95    22.54    47.83
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                           x3:27.11  
     1) Ledford, Brandon S 21           2) Rowe, Taylor M 20              
     3) Buch, Nicholas 20               4) Turner, Josh Q 20              
       24.36    51.33    23.99    50.93    25.04    53.47    24.06    51.38
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:30.37  
     1) Steward, Chris 20               2) Silva, Kevin A 20              
     3) Marchetti, Nicholas A 19        4) Giberti, John 19               
       24.74    51.55    25.25    53.92    24.84    52.90    24.30    52.00
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x3:43.60  
     1) Lynch, Kieran C 18              2) Spilotis, Demetri 19           
     3) Ragas, Trevor L 19              4) Stack, Chris R 20              
       25.92    53.35    26.63    56.53    25.86    56.42    27.12    57.30
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            321   2. Wheaton College                     262
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College                     183   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            115
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            206   2. Wheaton College                      79