Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Wheaton
at NEWMAC Championships

Wheaton
at NEWMAC Championships

at Last Chance Qualifier
All Day

at Last Chance Qualifier
All Day
25
26
Bates
4:30 PM
27
at Salve Regina
4:00 PM
28
1
2
at Last Chance Qualifier
All Day

at Last Chance Qualifier
All Day

vs Western New Eng.
@ at Clark University
12:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM

at Endicott
3:00 PM

at Bates
3:00 PM
3
vs Nichols
@ Worcester, Mass.
12:00 PM

Bowdoin
1:00 PM
4
5
6
7
Lasell
7:00 PM
8
NCAA Championships
All Day

at NCAA Championships
All Day

Mass.-Dartmouth
4:00 PM

vs Webster
@ RussMatt Invitational - Chain of Lakes
6:00 PM
9
at NCAA Championships
All Day

at NCAA Championships
All Day


vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ @Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
9:30 AM

vs Wm. Paterson
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #8
1:45 PM

vs Catholic
@ Leesburg, Fla.
4:15 PM
10
vs Mass.-Boston
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #1
9:00 AM

vs Mt. St. Vincent
@ Spring Break
2:30 PM

vs Carnegie Mellon
@ Spring Break
4:45 PM
11
at Fullerton Col.
TBA

at Fullerton Col.
TBA

vs Wash. & Jeff.
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #8
12:30 PM
12
vs Northern Colo.
@ California
TBA

vs Mass.-Boston
@ PFX Spring Games -- Kissimmee, Fla. -- Fortune Road Complex Field 2
11:45 AM

vs Plymouth St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
@ California
3:00 PM
13
vs Pitt.-Greensburg
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle Main
9:30 AM

at Salve Regina
12:15 PM

vs Swarthmore
@ Lakeland, FL
2:30 PM

at Framingham St.
6:00 PM
14
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
All Day

vs Eastern Conn. St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Diamondplex #3)
10:00 AM

vs St. Scholastica
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #5
10:00 AM

vs Wooster
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:15 PM

at Occidental
6:00 PM

vs Haverford
@ California
7:00 PM
15
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
All Day

vs Ill. Wesleyan
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #6
4:30 PM
16
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
All Day

at Wentworth
12:00 PM

vs Keystone
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #8
1:15 PM

vs Ripon
@ RussMatt Invitational - Lake Myrtle #8
4:45 PM
17
at Plymouth St.
TBA
18
19
Bridgewater St.
3:00 PM

Wellesley
4:00 PM

Bridgewater St.
5:00 PM
20
Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM

Plymouth St.
4:00 PM

Mass.-Dartmouth
5:30 PM

Bridgewater St.
7:00 PM
21
at Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM
22
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
3:00 PM
23
Coast Guard
12:00 PM

Mount Holyoke
1:00 PM

at Brandeis
2:00 PM

Coast Guard
3:00 PM
24
at Amherst
1:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer
4:30 PM
25
26
Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM

Springfield
3:30 PM

Johnson & Wales (RI)
5:00 PM

at Trinity (Conn.)
7:00 PM
27
Wheaton
at USSS Collegiate National Championships

at Keene St.
6:00 PM
28
Wheaton
at USSS Collegiate National Championships

Trinity (Conn.)
3:30 PM
29
Wheaton
at USSS Collegiate National Championships
30
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
All Day

Wheaton
at USSS Collegiate National Championships

Clark University
12:00 PM

WPI
12:00 PM

at Clark University
12:00 PM

at MIT
1:00 PM

WPI
2:00 PM

at Clark University
2:00 PM
31
Wheaton
at USSS Collegiate National Championships

at Brandeis
10:00 AM

Eastern Conn. St.
1:00 PM
1
2
at MIT
3:00 PM

at Springfield
3:30 PM

Mount Holyoke
4:30 PM

at MIT
5:00 PM

New England Col.
7:00 PM
3
4
at Salve Regina
3:30 PM

Regis (Mass.)
4:00 PM
5
Wellesley
3:00 PM

Babson
3:30 PM

Wellesley
5:00 PM
6
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Amherst College Invitational
All Day

at Springfield
10:30 AM

at Springfield
12:00 PM

at Babson
12:00 PM

Coast Guard
1:00 PM

at Emerson
1:00 PM

at Springfield
2:00 PM

at Springfield
2:00 PM

at Babson
3:00 PM