Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Nichols
@ at Clark University
12:00 PM
2
3
vs Fitchburg St.
@ New England Baseball Complex Field 2
4:00 PM
4
5
6
vs Westfield St.
4:00 PM

vs Aurora
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
6:30 PM
7
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifier
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Tufts Last Chance Qualifier
All Day

at Mass.-Dartmouth
12:00 PM

vs Concordia Chicago
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
1:30 PM

vs Lesley
@ The Spring Games
4:00 PM

vs Husson
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
8
vs Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Husson
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
6:00 PM
9
vs Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
5:30 PM
10
vs Saint Katherine
@ Spring Break (California)
TBA

vs Saint Katherine
@ Spring Break (California)
TBA
11
vs Cornell College
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
TBA

vs Shenandoah
@ Puerto Rico
8:00 AM

vs Bowdoin
@ Clermont, FL
9:15 AM

vs Marymount (VA)
@ Spring Break (California)
12:00 PM

at New England Col.
4:00 PM
12
vs Haverford
@ Spring Break (California)
TBA

vs Susquehanna
@ Puerto Rico
8:00 AM

vs Bates
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Wash. & Jeff.
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM
13
Wheaton (Mass.)
at NCAA Championships
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at NCAA Championships
All Day

vs Mass.-Boston
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
4:30 PM
14
Wheaton (Mass.)
at NCAA Championships
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at NCAA Championships
All Day

vs Washington (Mo.)
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Plattsburgh
@ U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
1:00 PM

at Whittier
1:00 PM

at Occidental
1:00 PM
15
at Roger Williams
12:00 PM
16
17
at Bridgewater St.
3:00 PM

at Wellesley
4:30 PM

at Bridgewater St.
5:00 PM
18
at Bridgewater St.
7:00 PM

vs Plymouth St.
7:00 PM
19
at Mass.-Dartmouth
3:00 PM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
3:30 PM

at Mass.-Dartmouth
5:00 PM
20
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Emory Invitational
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Emory Invitational
All Day
21
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Emory Invitational
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Emory Invitational
All Day

at Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

at Coast Guard
12:00 PM

vs St. Joseph (Conn.)
1:00 PM

at Coast Guard
3:00 PM
22
vs Westfield St.
1:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
@ Boss Tennis Center at Dartmouth College
1:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
@ Boss Tennis Center at Dartmouth College
1:00 PM
23
24
at Springfield
3:30 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
6:00 PM

vs Trinity (Conn.)
7:00 PM
25
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Collegiate Nationals

vs Clark University
7:00 PM
26
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Collegiate Nationals

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:30 PM
27
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Collegiate Nationals

vs Smith
3:00 PM

at Endicott
3:30 PM

vs Smith
5:00 PM
28
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Collegiate Nationals

at WPI
12:00 PM

vs Clark University
12:00 PM


at Clark University
1:00 PM


vs Clark University
3:00 PM
29
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Collegiate Nationals
30
vs Amherst
4:00 PM
31
vs MIT
3:00 PM

vs Springfield
3:30 PM

vs MIT
5:00 PM

at Mount Holyoke
5:15 PM
1
vs Framingham St.
7:00 PM
2
vs Salve Regina
3:30 PM
3
at Wellesley
3:00 PM

at Babson
3:30 PM

at Wellesley
5:00 PM
4
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Amherst Invitational
All Day

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Amherst Invitational
All Day

vs Springfield
10:30 AM

vs Springfield
12:00 PM

vs Babson
12:00 PM

vs Springfield
2:00 PM

vs Springfield
2:30 PM

vs Babson
3:00 PM

at Coast Guard
3:00 PM