Licensed to Wheaton College - MA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2018 06:48 PM
                 Wheaton v Roger Williams 111618 - 11/16/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:51.14   11  
     1) Pet, Eva 20                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 20         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 19             4) Cole, Kathryn H 21             
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:52.77    4  
     1) Vitello, Katherine L 20         2) Kean, Erin M 20                
     3) Iizuka, Karen 19                4) Daley, Caitlin G 20            
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:54.52    2  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 21          2) Sweeney, Kenzie E 21           
     3) Klein, Casey 20                 4) Field, Ellie F 18              
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:57.31  
     1) Surian, Allison E 20            2) Oppenheim, Catherine 19        
     3) Sweet, Molly 19                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:58.68  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M 21           2) Rice, Rowan J 21               
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 20           4) Connolly, Shannon 20           
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:03.59  
     1) Stewart, Jesse E 22             2) Tinory, Delia R 21             
     3) Lee, Hannah 19                  4) Cohan, Holly L 20              
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x2:03.81  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 21                2) Scheer, Kindra 20              
     3) Kannally, Shannon M 19          4) Youngcourt, Kaley D 18         
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:37.59   11  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Wronski, Hunter 18             
     3) Olson, Hunter A 22              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:37.95    4  
     1) Cost, Jacob E 22                2) Halstead, Austin M 18          
     3) Silva, Kevin A 21               4) Sposato, Timmer R 21           
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:44.05    2  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W 18             2) Paul, Andy E 18                
     3) Corture, Timur J 18             4) Quinn, Conor 20                
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:45.13  
     1) Steward, Chris 21               2) Vogt, Chett H 18               
     3) Spilotis, Demetri 20            4) Giberti, Jonathan 20           
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:47.75  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Ashby, Michael F 18            
     3) Connors, Liam J 18              4) Reagan, Andrew T 18            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:36.80    9  
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       21 RWU-NE                    NT   11:17.45    4  
  3 Genther, Caroline B       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:34.91    3  
  4 Flesher, Emma L           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:48.30    2  
  5 Mulder, Sarah A           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:59.41  
  6 Wagner, Jessica H         18 RWU-NE                    NT   12:15.66    1  
  7 Guitard, Madison          21 RWU-NE                    NT   12:54.75  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zito, Ian R               18 RWU-NE                    NT   10:20.58    9  
  2 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT   10:24.19    4  
  3 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:41.01    3  
  4 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:52.25    2  
  5 McKenzie, Matthew S       21 RWU-NE                    NT   11:00.66    1  
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:12.36  
  7 Corio, David A            19 RWU-NE                    NT  x11:32.69  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.85    9  
  2 Foley, Kayleigh M         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:02.69    4  
  3 Lawler, Margaret          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:04.22    3  
  4 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.95    2  
  5 Hinton, Natalie           18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:07.77    1  
  6 Callahan, Erin H          20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:10.03  
  7 Cohan, Holly L            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:10.85  
  8 Bukowski, Jenna           19 RWU-NE                    NT   x2:16.80  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Kirk H           18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:47.57    9  
  2 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:48.34    4  
  3 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:49.30    3  
  4 Quinn, Conor              20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:51.14    2  
  5 Sposato, Timmer R         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:52.38    1  
  6 Reagan, Andrew T          18 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:55.40  
  7 McIntyre, Brennan E       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.97  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      27.93    9  
  2 Cole, Kathryn H           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.99    4  
  3 Dransfield, Kate M        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.10    3  
  4 Sullivan, Callie E        18 RWU-NE                    NT      29.56    2  
  5 Deubner, Chloe W          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x29.92  
  6 Klein, Casey              20 RWU-NE                    NT      30.71    1  
  7 Ayotte, Jen J             21 RWU-NE                    NT      31.79  
  8 Braley, Alana K           21 RWU-NE                    NT     x32.98  
 -- Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.32  
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.92  
 -- Love, Jessica             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X30.10  
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X30.93  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.32    9  
  2 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                    NT      24.85    4  
  3 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.33    3  
  4 Connors, Liam J           18 RWU-NE                    NT      27.61    2  
  5 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                    NT      27.86    1  
  6 Eakman, Troy C            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.87  
  7 Harkins, Matthew          20 RWU-NE                    NT     x28.99  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Catherine      19 RWU-NE                    NT      32.02    9  
  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      32.17    4  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie E         21 RWU-NE                    NT      32.82    3  
  4 Kean, Erin M              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      33.01    2  
  5 Youngcourt, Kaley D       18 RWU-NE                    NT      34.63    1  
  6 Rice, Rowan J             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      35.18  
  7 Scheer, Kindra            20 RWU-NE                    NT     x35.65  
  8 Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x36.70  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Austin M        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.28    9  
  2 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.49    4  
  3 Paul, Andy E              18 RWU-NE                    NT      29.05    3  
  4 Gallagher, Peter F        20 RWU-NE                    NT      30.51    2  
  5 McKenzie, Matthew S       21 RWU-NE                    NT      30.81    1  
  6 Vogt, Chett H             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      31.01  
  7 Ashby, Michael F          18 RWU-NE                    NT     x31.31  
  8 Edwards, Victor P         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x35.48  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      58.14    9  
  2 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.11    4  
  3 Peters, Megan L           20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.34    3  
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.88    2  
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi K       19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:04.51    1  
  6 Hatzikos, Sophia A        20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.83  
  7 Sweet, Molly              19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.10  
  8 Kannally, Shannon M       19 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:06.37  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stencel, Lucas T          19 RWU-NE                    NT      53.59    9  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           22 RWU-NE                    NT      54.28    4  
  3 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.62    3  
  4 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.20    2  
  5 Corture, Timur J          18 RWU-NE                    NT      57.45    1  
  6 Ebersold, William L       21 RWU-NE                    NT     x57.66  
  7 Corrada, Carlos           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.40  
  8 Spilotis, Demetri         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:02.15  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Ellie F            18 RWU-NE                    NT      25.07    9  
  2 Lawler, Margaret          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.37    4  
  3 Cole, Kathryn H           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.78    3  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.87    2  
  5 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                    NT      26.18    1  
  6 Dransfield, Kate M        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x26.35  
  7 Sullivan, Callie E        18 RWU-NE                    NT      26.36  
  8 Micucci, Sarah            21 RWU-NE                    NT     x27.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                    NT      22.45    9  
  2 Sposato, Timmer R         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.70    4  
  3 Giberti, Jonathan         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.97    3  
  4 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                    NT      23.08    2  
  5 Anderson, David A         18 RWU-NE                    NT      23.10    1  
  6 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      23.13  
  7 Charpentier, Joesph A     18 RWU-NE                    NT     x23.30  
  8 McIntyre, Brennan E       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x23.71  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ment, Hannah L            20 RWU-NE                    NP     143.32    9  
  2 Williams-Ranciato, Anisa  19 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     119.55    4  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Hajmil              18 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     141.75    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Ellie F            18 RWU-NE                    NT      54.58    9  
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.75    4  
  3 Peters, Megan L           20 RWU-NE                    NT      56.57    3  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.18    2  
  5 Lawler, Margaret          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.36    1  
  6 Slusarczyk, Emily E       19 RWU-NE                    NT      57.59  
  7 Centola, Julia E          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x57.79  
  8 Micucci, Sarah            21 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:02.66  
 -- Connolly, Shannon         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X58.84  
 -- Lee, Hannah               19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:00.17  
 -- Lenskold, Emma G          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:02.39  
 -- Mosier, Ally S            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:04.63  
 -- Tinory, Delia R           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:05.50  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                    NT      49.26    9  
  2 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                    NT      49.45    4  
  3 Roch, Daniel              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      50.10    3  
  4 Giberti, Jonathan         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.22    2  
  5 Anderson, David A         18 RWU-NE                    NT      51.58    1  
  6 Quinn, Conor              20 RWU-NE                    NT     x51.65  
  7 McIntyre, Brennan E       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      53.18  
  8 Corrada, Carlos           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x54.64  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.91    9  
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.47    4  
  3 Cole, Kathryn H           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.29    3  
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.31    2  
  5 Sullivan, Callie E        18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.16    1  
  6 Surian, Allison E         20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.17  
  7 Deubner, Chloe W          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.28  
  8 Guitard, Madison          21 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:11.18  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Jacob E             22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      52.16    9  
  2 Stencel, Lucas T          19 RWU-NE                    NT      52.73    4  
  3 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                    NT      55.53    3  
  4 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.50    2  
  5 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                    NT      59.40    1  
  6 Eakman, Troy C            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.07  
  7 Harkins, Matthew          20 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:03.59  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Catherine      19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:10.32    9  
  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:10.49    4  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie E         21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:10.74    3  
  4 Kean, Erin M              20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:11.52    2  
  5 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:12.28    1  
  6 Youngcourt, Kaley D       18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:13.97  
  7 Rice, Rowan J             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:15.35  
  8 Scheer, Kindra            20 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:16.24  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.48    9  
  2 Halstead, Austin M        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.63    4  
  3 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.07    3  
  4 Paul, Andy E              18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.75    2  
  5 Corture, Timur J          18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.18    1  
  6 Ashby, Michael F          18 RWU-NE                    NT   x1:09.78  
  7 Vogt, Chett H             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:10.80  
  8 Edwards, Victor P         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:16.35  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:24.92    9  
  2 Foley, Kayleigh M         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:31.25    4  
  3 Pielka, Gabrielle L       21 RWU-NE                    NT    5:34.18    3  
  4 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:39.01    2  
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi K       19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:40.62    1  
  6 Flesher, Emma L           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:45.57  
  7 Callahan, Erin H          20 RWU-NE                    NT   x5:50.44  
  8 Lambert, Maddie G         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:51.16  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Kirk H           18 RWU-NE                    NT    4:58.41    9  
  2 Zito, Ian R               18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:04.57    4  
  3 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:08.32    3  
  4 Lyman, Jeffrey W          18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:09.22    2  
  5 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:10.64    1  
  6 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:17.68  
  7 Gallagher, Peter F        20 RWU-NE                    NT   x5:21.12  
  8 Ragas, Trevor L           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:27.85  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iizuka, Karen             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.06    9  
  2 Deubner, Chloe W          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.73    4  
  3 Sweet, Molly              19 RWU-NE                    NT      28.80    3  
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.03    2  
  5 Hatzikos, Sophia A        20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x29.06  
  6 Klein, Casey              20 RWU-NE                    NT      29.32    1  
  7 Kannally, Shannon M       19 RWU-NE                    NT      29.92  
  8 Braley, Alana K           21 RWU-NE                    NT     x30.86  
 -- Lee, Hannah               19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X30.20  
 -- Stewart, Jesse E          22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X30.24  
 -- Mosier, Ally S            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X35.00  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           22 RWU-NE                    NT      24.05    9  
  2 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.47    4  
  3 Matthews, Richard         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.19    3  
  4 Ebersold, William L       21 RWU-NE                    NT      25.74    2  
  5 Corture, Timur J          18 RWU-NE                    NT      26.05    1  
  6 Connors, Liam J           18 RWU-NE                    NT     x26.33  
  7 Steward, Eli J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.63  
  8 Spilotis, Demetri         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.74  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ment, Hannah L            20 RWU-NE                    NP     X63.52  
 -- Williams-Ranciato, Anisa  19 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     X62.02  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charpentier, Joesph A     18 RWU-NE                    NP     180.30    9  
  2 Carr, Hajmil              18 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     145.80    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolluru, Bharathi K       19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:21.98    9  
  2 Surian, Allison E         20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:22.07    4  
  3 Youngcourt, Kaley D       18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:23.07    3  
  4 Dadoly, Nika S            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:23.17    2  
  5 Love, Jessica             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:26.55    1  
  6 Rice, Rowan J             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:26.66  
  7 Ayotte, Jen J             21 RWU-NE                    NT   x2:31.74  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stencel, Lucas T          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:00.40    9  
  2 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:05.83    3.5
  2 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:05.83    3.5
  4 Reagan, Andrew T          18 RWU-NE                    NT   x2:07.81  
  5 Silva, Kevin A            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:08.25    2  
  6 Steward, Chris            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:08.95    1  
  7 Koffman, Zach A           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:09.65  
  8 Bollman, Jes A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:11.03  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:41.96   11  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A 18         2) Lawler, Margaret 20            
     3) Daley, Caitlin G 20             4) Pet, Eva 20                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:43.00    4  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E 18           2) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
     3) Peters, Megan L 20              4) Field, Ellie F 18              
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:44.68    2  
     1) Foley, Kayleigh M 18            2) Centola, Julia E 19            
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 20           4) Deubner, Chloe W 19            
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:47.64  
     1) Bernardy, Elizabeth 20          2) Cohan, Holly L 20              
     3) Connolly, Shannon 20            4) Dadoly, Nika S 19              
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:48.89  
     1) Kannally, Shannon M 19          2) Micucci, Sarah 21              
     3) Callahan, Erin H 20             4) Iacovino, Allegra A 19         
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:51.36  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 21                2) Sweeney, Kenzie E 21           
     3) Hinton, Natalie 18              4) Kolluru, Bharathi K 19         
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x1:52.14  
     1) Lambert, Maddie G 18            2) Genther, Caroline B 19         
     3) Flesher, Emma L 18              4) Love, Jessica 18               
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT   x1:52.89  
     1) Bukowski, Jenna 19              2) Wagner, Jessica H 18           
     3) Braley, Alana K 21              4) Klein, Casey 20                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:29.25    7.5
     1) Olson, Hunter A 22              2) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
     3) Anderson, David A 18            4) Quinn, Conor 20                
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:29.25    7.5
     1) Matthews, Richard 18            2) Sposato, Timmer R 21           
     3) Giberti, Jonathan 20            4) Cost, Jacob E 22               
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:31.76    2  
     1) McIntyre, Brennan E 19          2) Steward, Eli J 18              
     3) Halstead, Austin M 18           4) Roch, Daniel 20                
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:32.54  
     1) Charpentier, Joesph A 18        2) Lyman, Jeffrey W 18            
     3) Schultz, Kirk H 18              4) Zito, Ian R 18                 
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x1:35.64  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 18             2) Ashby, Michael F 18            
     3) Paul, Andy E 18                 4) Gallagher, Peter F 20          
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT   x1:36.00  
     1) Ebersold, William L 21          2) Connors, Liam J 18             
     3) McKenzie, Matthew S 21          4) Harkins, Matthew 20            
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:38.54  
     1) Corrada, Carlos 19              2) Eakman, Troy C 18              
     3) Edwards, Victor P 19            4) Ragas, Trevor L 20             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College (Ma)                167   2. Roger Williams University           108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Roger Williams University         174.5   2. Wheaton College (Ma)              109.5