Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/2/2019 07:57 AM

                      Wheaton v USCGA 110119 - 11/1/2019                       

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:51.81   11  

     1) Pet, Eva 21                     2) Cloutier, Brooke D 18          

     3) Vitello, Katherine L 21         4) Daley, Caitlin G 21            

       59.07    27.56    25.18                                             

  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:56.01    4  

     1) Couto, Taylor J 18              2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 21         

     3) Lawler, Margaret 21             4) Shoulta, Leah M 18             

     1:02.96    27.24    25.81                                             

  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:56.85  

     1) Dadoly, Nika S 20               2) Kean, Erin M 21                

     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21           4) Connolly, Shannon 21           

     1:02.55    28.26    26.04                                             

  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    1:58.93    2  

     1) Furigay, Sophie R 20            2) Morello, Rachel M 21           

     3) Fuller, Ashley 19               4) Pompay, Melody                 

       39.64    24.70    29.16    25.43                                    

  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:59.37  

     1) Dennin, Katie C 18              2) Miller, Tanner M 19            

     3) Namatame, Lina E 20             4) Blake, Lindsey G 18            

     1:04.62    28.75    26.00                                             

  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:02.40  

     1) Love, Jessica 19                2) Simeone, Megan G 18            

     3) Molesworth, Laura E 18          4) Lenskold, Emma 19              

       38.85    26.09    28.86    28.60                                    

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    1:36.39   11  

     1) McClure, Devin A 19             2) Fuhs, Eric W 20                

     3) Dominick, Tyler G 20            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C 21         

       25.24    27.34    23.57    20.24                                    

  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:39.19    4  

     1) Omweg, Cj J 19                  2) Bland, Tyler N 18              

     3) Ledford, Derek M 18             4) Jenkins, Daniel C 20           

       25.62    27.93    23.92    21.72                                    

  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:39.81    2  

     1) Bosworth, Ethan 19              2) Matthews, Richard 19           

     3) Steward, Eli J 19               4) Roch, Daniel 21                

       26.48    27.01    24.89    21.43                                    

  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x1:41.40  

     1) Shenk, Connor C 19              2) Di Egidio, Ethan 18            

     3) Axelsson, Mikael 18             4) Stone, Jack P 19               

       25.62    29.36    24.65    21.77                                    

  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:42.83  

     1) Parkinson, Colton J 18          2) Halstead, Austin M 19          

     3) Meglin, Anthony V 18            4) Giberti, Jon 21                

       26.79    27.72    25.54    22.78                                    

  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   x1:46.45  

     1) Fritz, Matthew S 19             2) Silva, Chris C 19              

     3) Gibson, Owen M 21               4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa 20  

       26.36    31.07    25.34    23.68                                    

  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:48.85  

     1) Eakman, Troy C 19               2) Corcino, Dalwin F 18           

     3) Gluz, Reilly J 18               4) Domingos, Evan H 19            

       28.57    30.42    26.15    23.71                                    

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McGuire, Josie B          19 Coast Guard-CT      10:55.09   10:59.44    9  

      29.63   32.18   32.97   33.38   33.64   33.49   33.28   33.32

      33.37   33.22   33.49   33.00   33.07   33.26   33.27   32.88

      33.09   33.12   33.36   32.42                                

  2 Bolin, Meghan D           18 Coast Guard-CT      11:05.17   11:02.91    4  

      30.78   32.48   33.16   33.49   33.44   33.43   33.25   33.48

      33.49   33.63   33.07   33.27   33.35   33.45   33.58   33.51

      33.19   33.37   33.30   32.19                                

  3 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:15.23    3  

      30.43   32.85   33.38   33.53   33.40   33.71   33.79   33.44

      33.96   34.02   34.29   34.39   34.28   33.98   34.56   34.41

      34.76   34.19   34.11   33.75                                

  4 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:29.99    2  

      30.56   33.47   34.22   35.21   35.23   35.35   34.68   34.80

      35.23   34.77   35.14   34.90   34.81   34.77   34.89   34.76

      34.41   34.63   34.57   33.59                                

  5 Jogan, Brigit D           20 Coast Guard-CT      11:57.41   11:40.93    1  

      31.21   33.70   34.30   35.25   34.72   34.43   34.81   34.80

      35.17   35.00   35.45   35.36   35.66   35.80   35.53   36.08

      36.40   36.09   35.76   35.41                                

  6 Flesher, Emma L           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:47.19  

      30.34   33.34   35.16   35.94   35.80   35.88   36.01   36.34

      36.48   36.22   36.26   36.02   36.40   35.69   35.79   35.40

      35.69   35.44   34.87   34.12                                

  7 Mulder, Sarah A           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x12:23.80  

      32.75   35.61   36.66   37.01   37.22   37.23   37.32   37.46

      37.66   37.95   37.52   38.14   37.83   37.74   37.52   37.41

      37.76   38.01   37.87   37.13                                

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Chapman, Samuel           18 Coast Guard-CT      10:11.45   10:12.32    9  

      28.03   31.02   31.28   31.44   30.86   31.09   31.10   31.18

      31.09   30.54   30.34   30.48   30.73   30.72   30.63   29.79

      30.80   30.85   30.40   29.95                                

  2 Blake, Michael F          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:23.94    4  

      28.33   31.07   31.69   32.06   31.84   31.47   31.87   31.72

      31.87   31.51   31.53   31.24   31.40   31.48   31.57   31.39

      31.14   30.95   30.54   29.27                                

  3 Roh, Josh D               20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:27.86    3  

      28.06   31.25   31.64   31.99   31.64   31.56   31.78   32.03

      32.10   31.11   31.12   31.51   31.88   31.29   31.81   31.54

      31.42   31.22   31.83   31.08                                

  4 Kolonko, Macauley J       19 Coast Guard-CT            NT  x10:31.83  

      28.27   30.78   31.47   31.64   31.55   31.87   31.73   32.00

      32.08   32.04   32.02   32.09   32.18   32.10   32.17   32.29

      31.99   31.96   31.37   30.23                                

  5 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:34.55    2  

      27.03   30.97   31.77   32.01   32.10   31.92   32.05   32.66

      32.27   31.69   32.11   32.52   32.35   32.47   32.07   31.90

      32.74   31.79   31.76   30.37                                

  6 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:18.85    1  

      28.77   31.68   32.90   33.96   33.76   34.15   34.47   34.32

      34.59   34.99   34.99   34.85   35.15   35.39   35.40   34.48

      35.30   34.64   33.24   31.82                                

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.81    9  

      27.92   30.35   30.49   30.05                                

  2 Passilla, Sarah L         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:59.22    4  

      27.98   30.10   30.50   30.64                                

  3 Rowell, Melissa M         18 Coast Guard-CT       2:00.61    2:01.63    3  

      28.59   30.60   31.52   30.92                                

  4 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:01.77    2  

      28.55   30.64   31.79   30.79                                

  5 Blake, Lindsey G          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:02.15    2:03.87    1  

      29.19   30.89   31.98   31.81                                

  6 Fernandes, Hannah M       20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:06.01  

      28.89   31.28   32.76   33.08                                

  7 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.08  

      29.67   32.31   33.24   31.86                                

  8 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:07.85  

      30.41   32.27   33.04   32.13                                

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 O'Donnell, Bobby J        18 Coast Guard-CT       1:46.19    1:48.41    9  

      25.18   27.80   27.79   27.64                                

  2 Feliz, John T             19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:49.17    4  

      25.18   27.62   28.49   27.88                                

  3 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:50.87    3  

      25.39   28.09   28.56   28.83                                

  4 McCall, Maximilian        20 Coast Guard-CT       1:50.93    1:50.99    2  

      25.62   27.74   28.86   28.77                                

  5 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:51.52    1  

      25.68   27.31   28.45   30.08                                

  6 Axelsson, Mikael          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x1:53.30  

      25.22   28.19   29.73   30.16                                

  7 McIntyre, Brennan E       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:57.57  

      26.53   29.34   30.70   31.00                                

  8 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:03.74  

      27.10   30.42   32.93   33.29                                

 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pet, Eva                  21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.71    9  

      29.50   31.21                                                

  2 Dennin, Katie C           18 Coast Guard-CT       1:03.08    1:02.34    4  

      29.96   32.38                                                

  3 Furigay, Sophie R         20 Coast Guard-CT       1:03.82    1:04.00    3  

      31.13   32.87                                                

  4 Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.20    2  

      31.85   32.35                                                

  5 Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.25    1  

      31.29   32.96                                                

  6 Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.91  

      31.57   33.34                                                

  7 Tetsuka, Kalea M          20 Coast Guard-CT       1:06.99    1:05.59  

      32.24   33.35                                                

 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McClure, Devin A          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      53.47    9  

      26.51   26.96                                                

  2 Shenk, Connor C           19 Coast Guard-CT         54.85      54.46    4  

      26.59   27.87                                                

  3 Omweg, Cj J               19 Coast Guard-CT         56.43      55.32    3  

      26.72   28.60                                                

  4 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.79    2  

      27.70   29.09                                                

  5 Fritz, Matthew S          19 Coast Guard-CT         57.27     x56.99  

      28.00   28.99                                                

  6 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.63    1  

      29.43   31.20                                                

  7 Wilhite, Carter           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.67  

      31.33   32.34                                                

  8 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.02  

      31.07   32.95                                                

 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:08.57    9  

      32.28   36.29                                                

  2 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:11.56    4  

      33.87   37.69                                                

  3 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:13.68    3  

      35.24   38.44                                                

  4 Curran, Maddi S           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:14.60  

      35.32   39.28                                                

  5 Morello, Rachel M         21 Coast Guard-CT       1:16.17    1:15.55    2  

      35.57   39.98                                                

  6 Miller, Tanner M          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:18.55    1  

      36.85   41.70                                                

  7 Tarbrake, Grace F         20 Coast Guard-CT       1:21.48    1:22.06  

      39.02   43.04                                                

 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Fuhs, Eric W              20 Coast Guard-CT       1:00.40    1:00.22    9  

      28.50   31.72                                                

  2 Bland, Tyler N            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:00.75    4  

      29.03   31.72                                                

  3 Matthews, Richard         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.21    3  

      28.67   32.54                                                

  4 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.54    2  

      29.36   34.18                                                

  5 Di Egidio, Ethan          18 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.22    1:04.38    1  

      30.59   33.79                                                

  6 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.59  

      30.01   34.58                                                

  7 Silva, Chris C            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:09.19   x1:09.49  

      31.61   37.88                                                

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bolin, Meghan D           18 Coast Guard-CT       2:17.54    2:18.07    9  

      31.49   35.03   36.08   35.47                                

  2 Fuller, Ashley            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.43    2:19.25    4  

      31.46   35.54   36.62   35.63                                

  3 Vitello, Katherine L      21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.49    3  

      31.95   35.72   36.63   35.19                                

  4 Hatzikos, Sophia A        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.02    2  

      31.07   35.46   36.57   38.92                                

  5 Brinkman, Clare V         19 Coast Guard-CT       2:28.28    2:23.87    1  

      31.47   36.19   37.43   38.78                                

  6 Namatame, Lina E          20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:36.15  

      33.19   38.60   42.12   42.24                                

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ledford, Derek M          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:00.61    1:59.62    9  

      26.54   30.63   32.05   30.40                                

  2 Lower, Christian A        19 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.89    2:01.81    4  

      27.54   30.63   31.68   31.96                                

  3 Gibson, Owen M            21 Coast Guard-CT       2:02.92    2:02.06    3  

      27.50   30.66   31.54   32.36                                

  4 Chapman, Samuel           18 Coast Guard-CT       2:08.42   x2:07.08  

      28.97   31.78   32.87   33.46                                

  5 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.87    2  

      26.43   31.44   33.12   36.88                                

  6 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.97    1  

      27.18   31.73   37.12   43.94                                

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.29    9  

  2 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.84    4  

  3 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         25.56      26.17    3  

  4 Fernandes, Hannah M       20 Coast Guard-CT         26.63      26.39    2  

  5 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.67    1  

  6 Connolly, Shannon         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.21  

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       21 Coast Guard-CT         20.84      20.87    9  

  2 Jenkins, Daniel C         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      22.44    4  

  3 Stone, Jack P             19 Coast Guard-CT         22.31      22.84    3  

  4 Dominick, Tyler G         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT     x22.86  

  5 Giberti, Jon              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      23.44    2  

  6 McIntyre, Brennan E       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      23.58    1  

  7 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.74  

 -- Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  20 Coast Guard-CT         24.38     X24.46  

 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     221.48    9  

  2 Young, Taylor             18 Coast Guard-CT        219.95     219.00    4  

  3 Yurgil, Natalie           18 Coast Guard-CT            NP     186.67    3  

  4 Calese, Elena C           21 Coast Guard-CT        144.50     125.40    2  

  5 Maher, Jacqueline         20 Coast Guard-CT            NP    x103.12  

 

Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Seguin, Marshall          20 Coast Guard-CT        254.90     268.80    9  

  2 Severson, Samuel          19 Coast Guard-CT        158.20     171.40    4  

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Passilla, Sarah L         20 Coast Guard-CT         55.41      55.29    9  

      27.09   28.20                                                

  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.19    4  

      27.31   28.88                                                

  3 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.78    3  

      27.57   29.21                                                

  4 Blake, Lindsey G          18 Coast Guard-CT         56.94      57.03    2  

      27.55   29.48                                                

  5 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.04    1  

      27.74   29.30                                                

  6 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         57.02      57.94  

      27.86   30.08                                                

  7 Jogan, Brigit D           20 Coast Guard-CT            NT     x59.70  

      28.63   31.07                                                

  8 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:00.13  

      28.65   31.48                                                

 -- Molesworth, Laura E       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:00.98  

      29.02   31.96                                                

 -- Lenskold, Emma            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:04.00  

      30.46   33.54                                                

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McClure, Devin A          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      47.92    9  

      23.69   24.23                                                

  2 Rodriguez, Joseph C       21 Coast Guard-CT         48.16      48.51    4  

      23.58   24.93                                                

  3 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.02    3  

      23.70   25.32                                                

  4 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.32    2  

      24.14   25.18                                                

  5 Dominick, Tyler G         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      50.16    1  

      24.12   26.04                                                

  6 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.01  

      24.66   26.35                                                

  7 McCall, Maximilian        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT     x51.25  

      24.69   26.56                                                

  8 McIntyre, Brennan E       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x53.26  

      25.33   27.93                                                

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pet, Eva                  21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:12.40    9  

      30.44   33.23   34.23   34.50                                

  2 Furigay, Sophie R         20 Coast Guard-CT       2:16.62    2:14.83    4  

      31.89   33.45   34.41   35.08                                

  3 Dennin, Katie C           18 Coast Guard-CT       2:18.31    2:16.35    3  

      31.26   33.67   35.53   35.89                                

  4 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.42    2  

      33.43   35.58   35.79   34.62                                

  5 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.91    1  

      33.81   35.64   35.67   34.79                                

  6 Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:20.07  

      32.13   35.01   36.76   36.17                                

  7 Tetsuka, Kalea M          20 Coast Guard-CT       2:23.82    2:22.40  

      34.18   35.81   35.87   36.54                                

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Omweg, Cj J               19 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.16    2:00.65    9  

      28.15   30.38   31.10   31.02                                

  2 Fritz, Matthew S          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.76    2:04.09    4  

      29.14   31.52   31.67   31.76                                

  3 O'Donnell, Bobby J        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:04.84    3  

      29.96   31.44   32.04   31.40                                

  4 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:12.59    2  

      30.99   32.88   34.18   34.54                                

  5 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:17.97    1  

      31.71   34.74   36.04   35.48                                

 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:37.11    9  

      35.89   40.45   39.85   40.92                                

  2 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:38.93    4  

      36.30   41.02   40.74   40.87                                

  3 Curran, Maddi S           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:39.88    3  

      37.31   40.88   40.97   40.72                                

  4 Morello, Rachel M         21 Coast Guard-CT       2:46.81    2:45.24    2  

      36.96   41.72   42.85   43.71                                

  5 Simeone, Megan G          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:47.72  

      37.31   42.49   43.84   44.08                                

  6 Miller, Tanner M          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:49.55    2:48.74    1  

      37.95   42.17   44.17   44.45                                

  7 Tarbrake, Grace F         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    3:01.55  

      41.32   46.62   46.90   46.71                                

 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bland, Tyler N            18 Coast Guard-CT       2:19.75    2:16.05    9  

      31.49   34.45   34.83   35.28                                

  2 Lower, Christian A        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:19.11    4  

      31.34   35.60   36.22   35.95                                

  3 Di Egidio, Ethan          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:26.77    2:23.89    3  

      32.21   36.28   36.84   38.56                                

  4 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:26.37    2  

      32.95   37.70   37.86   37.86                                

  5 Silva, Chris C            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:31.71   x2:32.94  

      33.68   39.05   40.28   39.93                                

  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:37.30    1  

      33.26   38.25   41.61   44.18                                

 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McGuire, Josie B          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:18.30    9  

      29.09   31.93   32.27   32.25   32.22   32.51   32.81   32.69

      32.14   30.39                                                

  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:18.97    4  

      29.90   32.03   32.19   32.77   32.88   32.80   32.50   32.56

      31.96   29.38                                                

  3 Rowell, Melissa M         18 Coast Guard-CT       5:29.35    5:24.71    3  

      30.22   32.14   32.78   32.93   32.55   32.74   32.86   33.25

      33.04   32.20                                                

  4 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:24.90    2  

      29.83   31.81   32.42   32.78   33.12   33.68   33.72   33.72

      33.16   30.66                                                

  5 Bolin, Meghan D           18 Coast Guard-CT       5:24.39    5:27.68    1  

      30.18   32.40   33.03   33.22   33.50   33.43   33.64   33.61

      32.69   31.98                                                

  6 Flesher, Emma L           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:41.16  

      31.07   33.99   34.58   35.31   34.75   35.26   34.58   34.94

      33.89   32.79                                                

  7 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:41.32  

      30.72   32.98   34.18   35.06   35.32   35.34   34.86   34.74

      34.54   33.58                                                

 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:07.32    9  

      27.60   30.63   31.05   31.23   31.19   32.04   31.84   31.70

      31.56   28.48                                                

  2 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:08.37    4  

      27.85   30.25   30.87   31.02   31.45   30.96   31.67   31.87

      31.86   30.57                                                

  3 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:31.06    3  

      28.31   31.86   32.59   33.33   33.80   34.09   34.12   34.83

      34.62   33.51                                                

 -- Feliz, John T             19 Coast Guard-CT       4:57.98   X4:59.19  

      27.66   30.16   30.56   30.77   30.77   29.99   30.22   30.38

      30.11   28.57                                                

 -- Roh, Josh D               20 Coast Guard-CT       5:03.54   X4:59.54  

      27.49   30.36   30.64   30.67   30.17   29.68   29.93   30.31

      30.63   29.66                                                

 -- Kolonko, Macauley J       19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X5:04.63  

      27.76   30.15   30.82   31.29   30.93   31.42   31.58   30.73

      30.76   29.19                                                

 -- Blake, Michael F          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X5:05.10  

      27.71   30.48   31.10   31.20   30.94   30.88   31.47   31.22

      30.72   29.38                                                

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vitello, Katherine L      21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.54    9  

      29.39   33.15                                                

  2 Fuller, Ashley            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.34    1:03.52    4  

      30.06   33.46                                                

  3 Namatame, Lina E          20 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.15    1:04.29    3  

      30.32   33.97                                                

  4 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.42    2  

      29.51   34.91                                                

  5 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.63    1  

      30.17   34.46                                                

  6 Tetsuka, Kalea M          20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:04.69  

      30.53   34.16                                                

  7 Brinkman, Clare V         19 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.58   x1:05.28  

      30.47   34.81                                                

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Matthews, Richard         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.37    9  

      25.83   29.54                                                

  2 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.03    4  

      26.19   30.84                                                

  3 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.61    3  

      26.45   31.16                                                

  4 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:00.82  

      28.67   32.15                                                

 -- Ledford, Derek M          18 Coast Guard-CT         52.66     X53.35  

      25.17   28.18                                                

 -- Shenk, Connor C           19 Coast Guard-CT         53.84     X54.06  

      25.56   28.50                                                

 -- Axelsson, Mikael          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X54.78  

      25.92   28.86                                                

 -- Gibson, Owen M            21 Coast Guard-CT         56.15     X56.77  

      26.76   30.01                                                

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     227.55    9  

  2 Young, Taylor             18 Coast Guard-CT        180.25     191.40    4  

  3 Maher, Jacqueline         20 Coast Guard-CT            NP     183.75    3  

  4 Calese, Elena C           21 Coast Guard-CT        144.35     145.57    2  

 -- Yurgil, Natalie           18 Coast Guard-CT            NP    X136.60  

 

Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Seguin, Marshall          20 Coast Guard-CT        253.60     266.32    9  

  2 Severson, Samuel          19 Coast Guard-CT        148.60     149.70    4  

 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Passilla, Sarah L         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:16.11    9  

      30.00   34.71   40.07   31.33                                

  2 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.51    4  

      31.15   35.71   42.03   32.62                                

  3 Dennin, Katie C           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:21.98    3  

      30.01   34.21   43.73   34.03                                

  4 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:24.62    2  

      32.28   36.71   41.48   34.15                                

  5 Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:27.23    1  

      32.60   36.80   45.46   32.37                                

  6 Fuller, Ashley            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:27.26  

      31.28   38.90   44.80   32.28                                

  7 Morello, Rachel M         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:32.66  

      35.60   39.54   42.99   34.53                                

 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:05.56    9  

      26.79   30.47   38.24   30.06                                

  2 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.51    4  

      29.47   34.69   41.73   30.62                                

 -- McClure, Devin A          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:57.37  

      25.79   30.20   34.82   26.56                                

 -- Fuhs, Eric W              20 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.75   X2:03.09  

      27.02   34.24   33.37   28.46                                

 -- Lower, Christian A        19 Coast Guard-CT       2:06.08   X2:05.08  

      27.13   32.52   36.98   28.45                                

 -- Gibson, Owen M            21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:07.80  

      27.26   33.28   37.57   29.69                                

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:41.13   11  

     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A 19         2) Cloutier, Brooke D 18          

     3) Daley, Caitlin G 21             4) Campbell, Hope C 18            

       26.09    25.54    24.90    24.60                                    

  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    1:44.03    4  

     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) McGuire, Josie B 19            

     3) Fernandes, Hannah M 20          4) Blake, Lindsey G 18            

       26.16    26.02    26.13    25.72                                    

  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:44.92    2  

     1) Connolly, Shannon 21            2) Foley, Kayleigh M 19           

     3) Lawler, Margaret 21             4) Pet, Eva 21                    

       26.98    26.29    26.02    25.63                                    

  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:46.02  

     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M 20             2) Rowell, Melissa M 18           

     3) Brinkman, Clare V 19            4) Jogan, Brigit D 20             

       27.55    26.03    26.63    25.81                                    

  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:47.75  

     1) Molesworth, Laura E 18          2) Couto, Taylor J 18             

     3) Bernardy, Elizabeth 21          4) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21          

       27.51    27.26    26.56    26.42                                    

  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x1:54.86  

     1) Love, Jessica 19                2) Curran, Maddi S 19             

     3) Flesher, Emma L 19              4) Mulder, Sarah A 20             

       28.15    28.50    28.85    29.36                                    

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:29.00   11  

     1) Roch, Daniel 21                 2) Matthews, Richard 19           

     3) Giberti, Jon 21                 4) Bosworth, Ethan 19             

       22.75    21.84    22.64    21.77                                    

  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:32.19    4  

     1) McIntyre, Brennan E 20          2) Halstead, Austin M 19          

     3) Steward, Eli J 19               4) Labree, Cam P 18               

       24.04    22.94    22.70    22.51                                    

  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:35.83  

     1) Domingos, Evan H 19             2) Corcino, Dalwin F 18           

     3) Meglin, Anthony V 18            4) Garneau, William H 18          

       24.67    23.90    24.29    22.97                                    

 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT   X1:26.90  

     1) Stone, Jack P 19                2) Dominick, Tyler G 20           

     3) Jenkins, Daniel C 20            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C 21         

       22.46    22.23    22.00    20.21                                    

 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT   X1:30.94  

     1) Fritz, Matthew S 19             2) McCall, Maximilian 20          

     3) Roh, Josh D 20                  4) Shenk, Connor C 19             

       22.97    22.85    22.70    22.42                                    

 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   X1:32.62  

     1) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa 20   2) Ledford, Derek M 18            

     3) Bland, Tyler N 18               4) O'Donnell, Bobby J 18          

       24.60    22.69    23.04    22.29                                    

 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   X1:35.20  

     1) Feliz, John T 19                2) Kolonko, Macauley J 19         

     3) Blake, Michael F 19             4) Chapman, Samuel 18             

       23.77    23.33    23.83    24.27                                    

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    

 

  1. Wheaton College (Ma)                170   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            128

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     

 

  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            180   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                 94