Licensed to Wheaton College - MA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 05:17 PM
               Keene State - Springfield - Wheaton - 11/20/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     4:05.94  
     1) Madden, Adrianne FR             2) Zais, Nicole SR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania SR              4) Perkins, Steph SR              
       29.68  1:03.33    31.23  1:07.57    27.01    59.03    26.30    56.01
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 4:08.46  
     1) Poole, Kelsey L FR              2) Pennington, Kellie FR          
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin M JR            4) Doe, Aimee E SR                
       30.75  1:04.16    31.99  1:08.81    27.14    59.90    26.52    55.59
  3 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 4:16.54  
     1) Harrington, Bre M SO            2) Cuyler, Janella R SO           
     3) Trumbull, Meredith A SR         4) Potter, Molly E SO             
       31.65  1:05.75    33.05  1:11.94    28.31  1:10.59    18.36    48.26
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     4:17.66  
     1) Auger, Dana SO                  2) Lanctot, Nina FR               
     3) Hollar, Sara SR                 4) Van Cott, Elle SO              
       31.56  1:06.28    33.38  1:11.11    29.32  1:03.26    27.23    57.01
  5 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x4:23.53  
     1) Woodward, Anna M SO             2) Carignan, Jennifer JR          
     3) Little, Megan M FR              4) Shaw, Amanda H SO              
       31.99  1:07.09    34.25  1:12.15    30.47  1:06.78    27.06    57.51
  6 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                x4:24.82  
     1) Batch, Katherine W FR           2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle A FR    
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin E FR           4) Kopac, Kelly L JR              
       33.51  1:08.61    34.20  1:13.14    29.89  1:05.39    26.90    57.68
  7 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         4:34.58  
     1) Kline, Bridget B                2) Wilson, Meghan E               
     3) Rutigliano, Nicole R            4) Metivier, Molly                
       32.29  1:06.35    35.14  1:16.40    32.83  1:10.83    27.55  1:01.00
 -- Keene State-NE  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Murray, Stephanie L             2) Whitaker, Jill L               
     3) O'Leary, Maureen C              4) Umbarger, Kaila J              
       30.68  1:02.22    31.20  1:07.43    28.03  1:00.19    24.76    54.65
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         3:36.85  
     1) Black, James V                  2) Hyde, Jared R                  
     3) Pennoyer, Connor D              4) Larrimore, Cody R              
       27.08    56.11    27.64  1:00.10    24.40    52.43    23.24    48.21
  2 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         3:42.11  
     1) Churchill, Justin J             2) Tambascio, Tyler A             
     3) Collis, D J J                   4) Harris, Austin N               
       26.99    56.07    29.64  1:04.17    24.95    53.30    23.11    48.57
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 3:46.04  
     1) Ernst, Josh JR                  2) Scala, Eric FR                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott J JR          4) Cummiskey, Jerry M SR          
       26.65    55.46    29.92  1:06.12    24.08    54.38    23.18    50.08
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:50.48  
     1) Sabol, Ben SR                   2) Dean-Lee, Sam SR               
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR          4) Neill, Sam SO                  
       27.40    57.21    30.62  1:07.39    24.82    55.93    23.06    49.95
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x3:53.33  
     1) Luciano, Patrick M              2) Hollingsworth, Hunter C        
     3) Oliveira, Daniel J              4) Pozzetta, Lucas R              
       28.01    59.16    31.81  1:08.54    25.27    54.77    24.00    50.86
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:59.60  
     1) Wilson, Kyle FR                 2) Deans, Trevor JR               
     3) Jackson, Sam FR                 4) Hosey, Alex JR                 
       29.45  1:01.09    31.53  1:07.35    26.25    58.01    25.19    53.15
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                    x4:02.35  
     1) Woods, Chris FR                 2) Oliveri, Nick FR               
     3) Best, Corey SR                  4) Gillie, Eddie SR               
       30.15  1:01.46    31.87  1:09.28    26.83    57.82    25.36    53.79
  8 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                 4:02.54  
     1) Ernst, Benjamin FR              2) Russell, Tim JR                
     3) Lensing, Peter F FR             4) Frey, Josh FR                  
       30.04  1:03.33    30.83  1:07.40    26.69  1:00.04    23.59    51.77
 -- Springfield College-NE  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Morse, Travis A SO              2) Pennington, Sean T JR          
     3) Shaw, David T JR                4) Lambertson, Tony SR            
       27.11    55.98    30.48  1:07.09    26.94    59.42    23.90    50.84
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisson, Meghan P          JR SC-NE                         11:00.58  
      29.43   32.20   32.81   32.92   33.46   33.32   33.40   33.34
      33.36   33.36   33.31   33.23   33.14   33.51   33.54   33.24
      33.28   33.38   33.59   32.76                                
  2 Nolan, Chelsea M             Keene St.-NE                  11:07.95  
      29.44   33.06   33.56   33.32   33.82   34.02   33.67   33.66
      33.65   33.83   33.53   33.66   33.71   33.56   33.93   33.68
      33.89   33.90   33.49   32.57                                
  3 Hartford, Laura G         JR SC-NE                         11:09.75  
      29.95   32.60   33.21   33.51   33.57   33.43   33.77   33.50
      33.49   33.68   33.88   34.00   33.89   33.97   34.02   34.14
      34.00   34.17   34.01   32.96                                
  4 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE                    11:15.91  
      30.40   33.51   33.62   33.96   34.11   34.02   33.53   33.60
      33.71   34.13   33.37   34.16   33.91   34.79   34.15   34.86
      34.13   34.99   34.33   32.63                                
  5 Laidley, Jess M              Keene St.-NE                  11:16.16  
      30.48   33.37   33.90   33.87   34.03   34.00   34.25   34.10
      34.26   34.18   34.32   34.40   34.34   34.55   34.18   34.30
      34.24   34.19   33.67   31.53                                
  6 Callahan, Jenna M         FR SC-NE                         11:30.44  
      31.15   33.29   34.39   34.79   34.65   34.98   35.00   34.69
      35.02   35.15   35.32   35.11   35.03   35.30   34.86   34.94
      34.88   34.65   34.30   32.94                                
  7 Fuchs, Vanessa            SO Wheaton-NE                    11:51.50  
      30.94   33.87   35.05   35.73   35.99   36.41   35.92   36.07
      35.84   36.42   36.33   36.23   36.08   36.11   36.10   35.56
      36.08   36.46   36.02   34.29                                
  8 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE                    12:27.91  
      31.41   35.85   37.43   37.47   37.90   38.33   38.32   37.61
      38.85   38.18   38.05   38.33   38.68   38.97   38.76   38.12
      37.89   37.51   36.12   34.13                                
  9 Fitzhenry, Emma C            Keene St.-NE                  13:04.89  
      32.59   37.25   39.00   39.41   39.47   39.87   39.82   40.18
      40.15   40.15   39.98   39.70   39.74   39.47   39.75   40.49
      40.74   39.66   39.28   38.19                                
 
Event 5  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R              Keene St.-NE                   9:25.48  
      25.14   27.55   28.09   28.00   28.48   28.32   28.46   28.48
      28.52   28.49   28.25   28.44   28.44   28.54   28.57   28.82
      28.84   28.84   29.02   28.19                                
  2 Luciano, Patrick M           Keene St.-NE                  10:20.50  
      26.22   29.11   30.36   31.12   30.87   31.29   31.47   31.49
      31.64   31.67   31.75   31.79   32.05   31.38   31.71   31.67
      31.83   31.18   31.43   30.47                                
  3 Ramos, Tim                SO SC-NE                         10:32.65  
      28.20   30.63   30.42   31.47   31.59   31.78   31.69   31.71
      31.88   32.16   32.54   32.64   31.42   31.86   32.46   32.38
      32.43   32.24   31.79   31.36                                
  4 Lambertson, Tony          SR SC-NE                         10:34.99  
      27.70   30.31   30.97   31.58   31.82   31.90   31.99   32.04
      31.82   32.04   32.47   32.54   32.48   32.65   32.66   32.45
      32.56   32.11   31.99   30.91                                
  5 MacDonald, John G         JR SC-NE                         10:43.96  
      27.99   30.67   31.80   32.31   32.15   32.53   32.58   32.98
      32.92   33.12   32.33   32.62   32.99   32.85   32.77   32.66
      32.46   32.84   32.76   30.63                                
  6 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE                    10:44.35  
      27.97   30.92   31.38   31.80   32.12   32.32   31.89   32.20
      32.37   32.43   32.66   32.68   33.00   32.95   33.11   33.20
      33.26   33.23   33.01   31.85                                
  7 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                    11:38.32  
      27.30   31.37   33.61   33.95   34.35   35.10   35.64   35.83
      35.65   35.81   35.66   36.18   35.79   35.53   35.94   36.15
      36.76   35.75   36.64   35.31                                
  8 Norris, Jimmy F              Keene St.-NE                  11:40.14  
      28.41   32.27   33.62   34.81   35.67   35.64   35.79   36.14
      36.25   36.33   36.08   36.61   36.43   36.09   35.62   35.61
      34.73   35.21   34.75   34.08                                
  9 Duz, Filip J                 Keene St.-NE                 x12:13.20  
      29.44   34.65   36.77   36.70   38.30   37.41   37.27   37.42
      38.31   37.43   37.70   37.97   38.36   37.55   37.34   37.89
      37.20   36.01   35.69   33.79                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doe, Aimee E              SR SC-NE                          1:58.85  
      27.37   29.95   30.85   30.68                                
  2 Murray, Stephanie L          Keene St.-NE                   2:01.76  
      27.81   30.72   31.63   31.60                                
  3 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       JR SC-NE                          2:02.29  
      27.96   30.81   31.74   31.78                                
  4 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:04.08  
      28.49   30.76   32.00   32.83                                
  5 Sisson, Meghan P          JR SC-NE                          2:05.42  
      29.19   32.09   32.43   31.71                                
  6 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:06.65  
      28.96   31.55   33.02   33.12                                
  7 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       SO Wheaton-NE                     2:07.51  
      29.26   31.95   32.82   33.48                                
  8 Nolan, Chelsea M             Keene St.-NE                   2:08.89  
      29.02   32.67   33.73   33.47                                
  9 Shaw, Amanda H            SO SC-NE                         x2:11.99  
      30.25   33.27   34.58   33.89                                
 10 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE                    x2:16.20  
      29.16   33.64   36.14   37.26                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jared R                Keene St.-NE                   1:45.22  
      23.44   26.96   27.63   27.19                                
  2 Manley, Nolan             SO SC-NE                          1:46.66  
      24.80   26.76   27.47   27.63                                
  3 Morse, Daniel A              Keene St.-NE                   1:47.56  
      24.72   26.89   27.96   27.99                                
  4 Pozzetta, Lucas R            Keene St.-NE                   1:48.43  
      24.50   27.66   28.20   28.07                                
  5 Scotto, Jason J           FR SC-NE                          1:50.12  
      24.87   27.94   28.57   28.74                                
  6 Peters, Scott             SO SC-NE                          1:51.91  
      26.18   27.90   28.93   28.90                                
  7 Cummiskey, Jerry M        SR SC-NE                         x1:53.87  
      26.02   28.54   28.94   30.37                                
  8 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                     1:56.77  
      26.50   29.55   30.34   30.38                                
  9 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:56.90  
      26.79   29.46   30.62   30.03                                
 10 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:56.92  
      26.08   29.72   30.99   30.13                                
 11 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                    x2:02.09  
      27.48   31.03   32.26   31.32                                
 12 Avery, Chris L               Keene St.-NE                  x2:02.63  
      28.02   30.94   32.13   31.54                                
 -- Lensing, Peter F          FR SC-NE                         X1:55.92  
      27.56   31.07   28.74   28.55                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.96  
      29.52   32.44                                                
  2 Wissmann, Lianna K           Keene St.-NE                   1:02.27  
      30.20   32.07                                                
  3 Poole, Kelsey L           FR SC-NE                          1:03.83  
      30.73   33.10                                                
  4 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE                     1:04.71  
      31.38   33.33                                                
  5 Kline, Bridget B             Keene St.-NE                   1:05.82  
      32.69   33.13                                                
  6 Harrington, Bre M         SO SC-NE                          1:06.07  
      32.15   33.92                                                
  7 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:06.77  
      32.28   34.49                                                
  8 Woodward, Anna M          SO SC-NE                          1:07.43  
      32.49   34.94                                                
  9 Rutigliano, Nicole R         Keene St.-NE                   1:08.45  
      32.97   35.48                                                
 10 Batch, Katherine W        FR SC-NE                         x1:08.94  
      34.16   34.78                                                
 11 Fitzhenry, Emma C            Keene St.-NE                  x1:11.79  
      34.62   37.17                                                
 12 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                    x1:18.51  
      38.13   40.38                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Josh               JR SC-NE                            55.52  
      26.92   28.60                                                
  2 Churchill, Justin J          Keene St.-NE                     55.69  
      27.43   28.26                                                
  3 Morse, Travis A           SO SC-NE                            56.22  
      27.39   28.83                                                
  4 Black, James V               Keene St.-NE                     56.59  
      27.54   29.05                                                
  5 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE                       57.06  
      27.71   29.35                                                
  6 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE                       57.50  
      27.68   29.82                                                
  7 Norris, Jimmy F              Keene St.-NE                   1:00.15  
      28.93   31.22                                                
  8 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.44  
      30.08   31.36                                                
  9 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                    x1:01.65  
      30.50   31.15                                                
 10 Ernst, Benjamin           FR SC-NE                          1:02.09  
      30.12   31.97                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.38  
      31.78   35.60                                                
  2 Whitaker, Jill L             Keene St.-NE                   1:08.43  
      32.58   35.85                                                
  3 Lanctot, Nina             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:11.60  
      33.76   37.84                                                
  4 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  FR SC-NE                          1:12.70  
      33.91   38.79                                                
  5 Carignan, Jennifer        JR SC-NE                          1:12.86  
      34.56   38.30                                                
  6 Cuyler, Janella R         SO SC-NE                          1:13.12  
      34.11   39.01                                                
  7 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE                     1:13.47  
      34.75   38.72                                                
  8 Cremin, Sheila A             Keene St.-NE                   1:16.54  
      35.46   41.08                                                
  9 Wilson, Meghan E             Keene St.-NE                   1:17.38  
      35.91   41.47                                                
 10 Richardson, Tierney       JR Wheaton-NE                    x1:26.31  
      40.47   45.84                                                
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marois, Marc C               Keene St.-NE                   1:04.21  
      30.52   33.69                                                
  2 Tambascio, Tyler A           Keene St.-NE                   1:05.52  
      30.81   34.71                                                
  3 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.88  
      30.85   35.03                                                
  4 Scala, Eric               FR SC-NE                          1:06.67  
      31.03   35.64                                                
  5 Pennington, Sean T        JR SC-NE                          1:06.69  
      30.96   35.73                                                
  6 Watters, Ian M               Keene St.-NE                   1:07.35  
      31.97   35.38                                                
  7 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                     1:08.15  
      31.88   36.27                                                
  8 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE                     1:08.53  
      32.94   35.59                                                
  9 Russell, Tim              JR SC-NE                          1:08.92  
      32.24   36.68                                                
 10 Sniffin, Brian E          JR SC-NE                         x1:09.34  
      32.29   37.05                                                
 11 Hollingsworth, Hunter C      Keene St.-NE                  x1:10.08  
      32.59   37.49                                                
 12 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE                    x1:10.81  
      33.30   37.51                                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Maureen C           Keene St.-NE                   2:11.76  
      29.59   34.47   34.25   33.45                                
  2 Trumbull, Meredith A      SR SC-NE                          2:13.62  
      29.71   33.29   34.54   36.08                                
  3 Potter, Molly E           SO SC-NE                          2:21.65  
      31.31   35.54   36.91   37.89                                
  4 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:22.27  
      32.79   36.88   36.68   35.92                                
  5 Laidley, Jess M              Keene St.-NE                   2:28.55  
      32.80   37.83   38.64   39.28                                
  6 Simpson, Kaitlin E        FR SC-NE                          2:29.57  
      32.96   36.29   38.87   41.45                                
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennoyer, Connor D           Keene St.-NE                   2:01.18  
      27.14   30.88   31.71   31.45                                
  2 Collis, D J J                Keene St.-NE                   2:04.56  
      27.95   32.19   33.61   30.81                                
  3 Oliveira, Daniel J           Keene St.-NE                   2:05.62  
      27.34   32.12   32.70   33.46                                
  4 Ramos, Tim                SO SC-NE                          2:07.83  
      28.22   32.00   32.81   34.80                                
  5 Tallcouch, Tyler C           Keene St.-NE                  x2:09.19  
      27.21   32.10   34.07   35.81                                
  6 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.66  
      29.36   33.27   33.80   34.23                                
  7 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.59  
      29.15   33.41   34.50   34.53                                
  8 MacDonald, John G         JR SC-NE                          2:12.57  
      28.73   32.29   33.67   37.88                                
  9 Shaw, David T             JR SC-NE                          2:23.35  
      28.93   34.24   37.42   42.76                                
 10 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:25.46  
      31.28   36.62   38.35   39.21                                
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        FR SC-NE                            23.72  
  2 Madden, Adrianne          FR Wheaton-NE                       24.27  
  3 Kosciusko, Caroline D     JR SC-NE                            25.43  
  4 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       JR SC-NE                            26.00  
  5 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE                       26.14  
  6 Kopac, Kelly L            JR SC-NE                           x26.38  
  7 Metivier, Molly              Keene St.-NE                     27.04  
  8 Charlow, Morgan T            Keene St.-NE                     27.17  
  9 Brown, Rachel             FR Wheaton-NE                       27.45  
 10 Kline, Bridget B             Keene St.-NE                     28.13  
 11 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                      x31.31  
 -- Shaw, Amanda H            SO SC-NE                           X27.25  
 
Event 15  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larrimore, Cody R            Keene St.-NE                     21.48  
  2 Black, James V               Keene St.-NE                     21.90  
  3 Harris, Austin N             Keene St.-NE                     22.32  
  4 Pozzetta, Lucas R            Keene St.-NE                    x22.38  
  5 Mackstutis, Scott J       JR SC-NE                            22.54  
  6 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE                       22.88  
  7 Sabol, Ben                SR Wheaton-NE                       23.03  
  8 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE                       23.12  
  9 Frey, Josh                FR SC-NE                            23.22  
 10 Lensing, Peter F          FR SC-NE                            23.67  
 11 Cummiskey, Jerry M        SR SC-NE                           x23.74  
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        FR SC-NE                           244.70  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           JR SC-NE                           241.30  
  3 Breitweiser, Kyra M       FR SC-NE                           207.65  
  4 Rhodes, Paige             SO SC-NE                          x206.80  
  5 Battis, Rachael L            Keene St.-NE                    179.15  
  6 Chaiken, Emma             SR Wheaton-NE                      173.25  
  7 Wilson, Alex              JR Wheaton-NE                      160.65  
  8 Beam, Amber L                Keene St.-NE                    138.50  
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Brian              SR SC-NE                           288.90  
  2 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE                      216.05  
  3 Shaver, Derek             SO SC-NE                           210.80  
  4 Tuller, Josh D               Keene St.-NE                    199.10  
  5 Pancoast, Kenny           SO SC-NE                           198.10  
  6 Peabody, Derek A             Keene St.-NE                    194.30  
  7 Gold, Jonathan            SR Wheaton-NE                      192.70  
  8 Gunningsmith, Tyler       JR SC-NE                          x177.75  
  9 Crantek, Dalton           FR SC-NE                          x173.10  
 10 Wright-Sanson, Taylor     FR Wheaton-NE                      156.30  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania           SR Wheaton-NE                       53.02  
      25.41   27.61                                                
  2 Reilly, Kaitlin M         JR SC-NE                            54.48  
      25.95   28.53                                                
  3 Doe, Aimee E              SR SC-NE                            55.41  
      26.67   28.74                                                
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline D     JR SC-NE                            56.07  
      27.22   28.85                                                
  5 Wissmann, Lianna K           Keene St.-NE                     56.78  
      27.08   29.70                                                
  6 VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn       JR SC-NE                           x57.40  
      28.07   29.33                                                
  7 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                       59.07  
      28.03   31.04                                                
  8 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                       59.71  
      28.40   31.31                                                
  9 Cremin, Sheila A             Keene St.-NE                   1:01.53  
      29.59   31.94                                                
 10 Metivier, Molly              Keene St.-NE                   1:02.15  
      29.27   32.88                                                
 11 Army, Catherine           JR Wheaton-NE                    x1:12.88  
      34.79   38.09                                                
 -- Kopac, Kelly L            JR SC-NE                           X58.76  
      28.68   30.08                                                
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jared R                Keene St.-NE                     47.56  
      22.67   24.89                                                
  2 Pennoyer, Connor D           Keene St.-NE                     49.13  
      23.54   25.59                                                
  3 Manley, Nolan             SO SC-NE                            49.15  
      23.41   25.74                                                
  4 Harris, Austin N             Keene St.-NE                     49.96  
      24.30   25.66                                                
  5 Neill, Sam                SO Wheaton-NE                       50.20  
      23.97   26.23                                                
  6 Scotto, Jason J           FR SC-NE                            50.38  
      24.42   25.96                                                
  7 Jenkins, Emmerson         FR Wheaton-NE                       51.06  
      24.26   26.80                                                
  8 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                       51.58  
      25.21   26.37                                                
  9 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                      x51.78  
      25.08   26.70                                                
 10 Peters, Scott             SO SC-NE                            52.62  
      25.37   27.25                                                
 11 Frey, Josh                FR SC-NE                           x53.38  
      25.54   27.84                                                
 12 Duz, Filip J                 Keene St.-NE                    x56.54  
      27.04   29.50                                                
 -- Lensing, Peter F          FR SC-NE                           X53.55  
      25.76   27.79                                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Stephanie L          Keene St.-NE                   2:13.96  
      32.51   33.72   34.37   33.36                                
  2 Wissmann, Lianna K           Keene St.-NE                   2:17.53  
      33.13   35.60   34.87   33.93                                
  3 Trumbull, Meredith A      SR SC-NE                          2:18.42  
      33.56   34.73   35.18   34.95                                
  4 Poole, Kelsey L           FR SC-NE                          2:18.45  
      33.58   34.85   35.22   34.80                                
  5 Kline, Bridget B             Keene St.-NE                   2:21.58  
      33.91   35.50   36.17   36.00                                
  6 Harrington, Bre M         SO SC-NE                          2:24.02  
      34.10   36.17   37.09   36.66                                
  7 Auger, Dana               SO Wheaton-NE                     2:25.27  
      34.12   36.73   37.88   36.54                                
  8 Van Cott, Elle            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:25.87  
      34.05   36.44   39.00   36.38                                
  9 Rutigliano, Nicole R         Keene St.-NE                  x2:26.49  
      35.85   37.54   37.62   35.48                                
 10 Batch, Katherine W        FR SC-NE                         x2:27.10  
      35.02   37.03   38.07   36.98                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Justin J          Keene St.-NE                   2:03.28  
      29.42   30.99   31.71   31.16                                
  2 Morse, Travis A           SO SC-NE                          2:04.09  
      29.71   31.62   32.05   30.71                                
  3 Ernst, Josh               JR SC-NE                          2:05.16  
      29.23   31.85   32.20   31.88                                
  4 Morse, Daniel A              Keene St.-NE                   2:05.63  
      31.10   32.42   31.91   30.20                                
  5 Norris, Jimmy F              Keene St.-NE                   2:11.05  
      30.55   33.41   33.51   33.58                                
  6 Tallcouch, Tyler C           Keene St.-NE                  x2:12.72  
      31.12   33.41   34.38   33.81                                
  7 Woods, Chris              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:14.80  
      31.41   33.74   34.85   34.80                                
  8 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE                     2:15.11  
      31.70   33.72   34.80   34.89                                
  9 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                     2:15.82  
      31.66   33.93   35.69   34.54                                
 10 Ernst, Benjamin           FR SC-NE                          2:17.73  
      31.95   34.95   34.86   35.97                                
 11 Hendry, Matt              SO SC-NE                         x2:20.71  
      32.47   35.43   36.84   35.97                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zais, Nicole              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:25.46  
      32.41   37.29   37.84   37.92                                
  2 Carignan, Jennifer        JR SC-NE                          2:33.74  
      35.16   39.50   39.92   39.16                                
  3 Perkins, Steph            SR Wheaton-NE                     2:33.75  
      35.18   39.45   39.58   39.54                                
  4 Woodward, Anna M          SO SC-NE                          2:38.32  
      36.44   40.49   40.45   40.94                                
  5 Lanctot, Nina             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:39.53  
      36.32   40.80   41.71   40.70                                
  6 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  FR SC-NE                          2:39.73  
      34.91   41.06   43.32   40.44                                
  7 Cuyler, Janella R         SO SC-NE                         x2:43.39  
      36.87   41.66   42.26   42.60                                
  8 Wilson, Meghan E             Keene St.-NE                   2:45.81  
      36.96   42.31   43.81   42.73                                
  9 Cremin, Sheila A             Keene St.-NE                   2:48.33  
      37.38   42.20   44.40   44.35                                
 10 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE                    x2:51.57  
      37.61   43.31   45.05   45.60                                
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marois, Marc C               Keene St.-NE                   2:19.97  
      31.60   36.28   36.71   35.38                                
  2 Tambascio, Tyler A           Keene St.-NE                   2:23.85  
      31.34   36.22   37.78   38.51                                
  3 Watters, Ian M               Keene St.-NE                   2:24.75  
      33.46   37.81   36.39   37.09                                
  4 Pennington, Sean T        JR SC-NE                          2:25.83  
      31.94   36.52   38.21   39.16                                
  5 Deans, Trevor             JR Wheaton-NE                     2:27.10  
      33.43   37.74   38.96   36.97                                
  6 Scala, Eric               FR SC-NE                          2:27.38  
      32.93   37.59   39.26   37.60                                
  7 Sniffin, Brian E          JR SC-NE                          2:29.83  
      32.90   37.94   39.48   39.51                                
  8 Russell, Tim              JR SC-NE                         x2:31.44  
      33.48   38.79   39.65   39.52                                
  9 Hanley, Griffin           SO Wheaton-NE                     2:37.42  
      34.33   38.80   41.83   42.46                                
 10 Avery, Chris L               Keene St.-NE                  x2:40.28  
      35.96   40.70   42.61   41.01                                
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doe, Aimee E              SR SC-NE                          5:20.60  
      29.10   31.22   32.07   32.84   33.01   32.96   32.69   32.56
      32.55   31.60                                                
  2 Sisson, Meghan P          JR SC-NE                          5:26.56  
      29.60   31.93   33.01   33.22   33.27   33.14   33.11   33.57
      33.20   32.51                                                
  3 Kosciusko, Caroline D     JR SC-NE                          5:27.99  
      29.81   32.62   33.14   33.43   33.15   33.53   34.01   33.35
      33.59   31.36                                                
  4 Hartford, Laura G         JR SC-NE                         x5:28.41  
      29.76   32.59   33.23   33.22   33.28   33.68   33.58   33.47
      33.50   32.10                                                
  5 Nolan, Chelsea M             Keene St.-NE                   5:32.76  
      29.63   32.87   34.01   34.13   33.77   33.81   33.95   33.98
      33.86   32.75                                                
  6 Laidley, Jess M              Keene St.-NE                   5:34.74  
      31.30   33.56   33.90   33.68   33.87   33.87   33.82   34.06
      33.44   33.24                                                
  7 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       SO Wheaton-NE                     5:36.53  
      31.33   33.65   33.79   33.88   34.13   34.50   34.15   33.81
      34.05   33.24                                                
  8 Miller, Sarah             JR Wheaton-NE                     5:39.00  
      30.29   32.79   34.10   34.77   35.79   35.24   33.95   34.70
      34.37   33.00                                                
  9 Fuchs, Vanessa            SO Wheaton-NE                     5:48.69  
      31.33   33.90   35.11   35.84   35.92   35.92   35.98   35.70
      35.67   33.32                                                
 10 Keezer, Alisha            FR Wheaton-NE                    x6:01.35  
      31.21   34.94   36.23   36.52   37.21   37.69   37.88   37.78
      36.91   34.98                                                
 11 Fitzhenry, Emma C            Keene St.-NE                   6:22.40  
      31.99   36.74   38.42   39.05   39.08   39.40   40.19   39.81
      39.73   37.99                                                
 -- Callahan, Jenna M         FR SC-NE                         X5:38.51  
      30.75   32.93   33.89   34.38   34.61   34.67   34.59   34.81
      34.46   33.42                                                
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R              Keene St.-NE                   4:49.20  
      26.13   28.53   28.92   29.06   29.11   29.39   29.88   29.68
      29.89   28.61                                                
  2 Morse, Daniel A              Keene St.-NE                   4:54.73  
      26.76   29.25   29.90   29.92   29.44   29.65   29.96   30.51
      30.43   28.91                                                
  3 Luciano, Patrick M           Keene St.-NE                   5:00.64  
      25.45   28.85   30.86   30.99   31.07   31.05   31.21   31.15
      30.59   29.42                                                
  4 Scotto, Jason J           FR SC-NE                          5:02.47  
      26.78   29.60   30.84   31.08   31.15   31.21   31.20   30.92
      30.37   29.32                                                
  5 Lambertson, Tony          SR SC-NE                          5:04.36  
      26.91   30.23   30.67   31.07   31.02   31.45   31.14   31.26
      30.83   29.78                                                
  6 Woods, Christian          JR Wheaton-NE                     5:11.58  
      27.04   30.03   30.92   31.54   32.12   32.02   32.25   32.65
      32.51   30.50                                                
  7 Manley, Nolan             SO SC-NE                          5:12.13  
      26.32   28.76   29.25   29.53   30.93   32.35   34.81   34.88
      34.20   31.10                                                
  8 Peters, Scott             SO SC-NE                         x5:13.94  
      27.36   30.35   31.55   32.23   32.06   31.90   32.47   32.43
      32.45   31.14                                                
  9 Hosey, Alex               JR Wheaton-NE                     5:17.35  
      27.94   30.88   31.97   32.01   32.48   32.53   32.70   32.42
      32.62   31.80                                                
 10 Dean-Lee, Sam             SR Wheaton-NE                     5:24.80  
      28.36   31.45   32.49   33.12   32.86   33.11   33.03   33.41
      33.95   33.02                                                
 11 Garneau, Alex             FR Wheaton-NE                    x5:40.01  
      28.06   33.62   34.84   35.30   35.34   35.46   34.73   34.08
      33.76   34.82                                                
 12 Duz, Filip J                 Keene St.-NE                  x5:54.12  
      29.43   34.33   36.25   36.82   36.77   36.31   36.98   36.90
      36.12   34.21                                                
 -- Hendry, Matt              SO SC-NE                         X5:15.22  
      28.72   32.03   32.21   32.36   32.51   32.05   32.20   32.36
      31.04   29.74                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        FR SC-NE                            59.55  
      27.17   32.38                                                
  2 O'Leary, Maureen C           Keene St.-NE                     59.59  
      28.48   31.11                                                
  3 Piscetta, Dania           SR Wheaton-NE                       59.85  
      28.36   31.49                                                
  4 Whitaker, Jill L             Keene St.-NE                   1:01.46  
      29.06   32.40                                                
  5 Reilly, Kaitlin M         JR SC-NE                          1:01.60  
      29.22   32.38                                                
  6 Brosnan, Taryn            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:03.25  
      29.18   34.07                                                
  7 Potter, Molly E           SO SC-NE                          1:04.34  
      30.03   34.31                                                
  8 Hollar, Sara              SR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.53  
      30.92   34.61                                                
  9 Simpson, Kaitlin E        FR SC-NE                         x1:06.32  
      30.23   36.09                                                
 -- Little, Megan M           FR SC-NE                         X1:06.82  
      30.98   35.84                                                
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larrimore, Cody R            Keene St.-NE                     51.87  
      23.44   28.43                                                
  2 Collis, D J J                Keene St.-NE                     54.03  
      25.38   28.65                                                
  3 Fichman-Klein, Zach       SR Wheaton-NE                       55.23  
      24.87   30.36                                                
  4 Oliveira, Daniel J           Keene St.-NE                     55.51  
      25.86   29.65                                                
  5 Ernst, Benjamin           FR SC-NE                            57.84  
      26.87   30.97                                                
  6 Ramos, Tim                SO SC-NE                            58.41  
      26.82   31.59                                                
  7 Tallcouch, Tyler C           Keene St.-NE                    x58.48  
      27.74   30.74                                                
  8 Jackson, Sam              FR Wheaton-NE                       58.76  
      26.31   32.45                                                
  9 Shaw, David T             JR SC-NE                            59.13  
      28.08   31.05                                                
 10 Oliveri, Nick             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.09  
      27.32   32.77                                                
 11 Sexton, Matt              FR Wheaton-NE                    x1:02.27  
      29.13   33.14                                                
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        FR SC-NE                           232.60  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           JR SC-NE                           230.75  
  3 Breitweiser, Kyra M       FR SC-NE                           218.55  
  4 Chaiken, Emma             SR Wheaton-NE                      179.85  
  5 Wilson, Alex              JR Wheaton-NE                      169.85  
  6 Battis, Rachael L            Keene St.-NE                    167.65  
 -- Beam, Amber L                Keene St.-NE                        DQ  
 -- Rhodes, Paige             SO SC-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 29  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobel, Brian              SR SC-NE                           301.95  
  2 Pancoast, Kenny           SO SC-NE                           237.45  
  3 Maier, Charlie            FR Wheaton-NE                      214.35  
  4 Tuller, Josh D               Keene St.-NE                    207.60  
  5 Peabody, Derek A             Keene St.-NE                    191.95  
  6 Shaver, Derek             SO SC-NE                           188.50  
  7 Gold, Jonathan            SR Wheaton-NE                      186.80  
  8 Crantek, Dalton           FR SC-NE                          x170.70  
  9 Wright-Sanson, Taylor     FR Wheaton-NE                      159.65  
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbull, Meredith A      SR SC-NE                          4:49.34  
      29.14   33.82   36.69   35.99   42.32   42.74   34.70   33.94
  2 Murray, Stephanie L          Keene St.-NE                   4:52.15  
      32.05   37.22   36.99   36.93   42.20   42.84   32.56   31.36
  3 Isaacs, Caroline          SO Wheaton-NE                     4:57.95  
      31.95   38.46   38.84   37.62   41.18   41.65   34.65   33.60
  4 Harrington, Bre M         SO SC-NE                          5:02.49  
      31.67   36.08   38.86   38.30   44.00   44.22   35.12   34.24
  5 Woodward, Anna M          SO SC-NE                          5:06.83  
      32.36   36.87   39.97   39.49   43.83   43.93   35.77   34.61
  6 Hartford, Laura G         JR SC-NE                         x5:13.85  
      34.54   39.37   40.28   39.92   44.21   45.92   35.08   34.53
  7 Rutigliano, Nicole R         Keene St.-NE                   5:23.08  
      36.02   40.58   40.94   40.24   47.57   47.53   35.87   34.33
  8 Parkinson, Kirstie        SO Wheaton-NE                     5:24.05  
      33.79   42.27   41.65   41.43   43.72   45.80   37.56   37.83
  9 Wilson, Meghan E             Keene St.-NE                   5:30.54  
      35.69   41.42   44.70   43.31   44.22   45.51   38.65   37.04
 -- Batch, Katherine W        FR SC-NE                         X5:13.76  
      33.81   38.43   39.57   39.05   46.41   46.30   35.84   34.35
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R              Keene St.-NE                   4:12.88  
      26.76   31.03   32.01   32.10   36.89   37.98   28.76   27.35
  2 Pozzetta, Lucas R            Keene St.-NE                   4:28.26  
      27.59   31.18   36.12   34.71   38.78   39.59   30.31   29.98
  3 Marois, Marc C               Keene St.-NE                   4:28.81  
      28.31   33.67   34.95   35.03   38.25   37.66   31.23   29.71
  4 MacDonald, John G         JR SC-NE                          4:38.17  
      28.15   32.61   36.47   35.69   39.77   40.21   33.02   32.25
  5 Watters, Ian M               Keene St.-NE                  x4:42.22  
      32.06   35.49   36.70   37.23   35.32   39.72   33.46   32.24
  6 Deans, Spencer            JR Wheaton-NE                     4:43.86  
      28.30   34.10   37.79   36.44   41.33   41.66   32.85   31.39
  7 Best, Corey               SR Wheaton-NE                     4:45.92  
      28.43   33.46   37.51   37.75   40.51   40.66   34.67   32.93
  8 Gillie, Eddie             SR Wheaton-NE                     4:46.51  
      29.12   33.74   38.44   37.75   41.92   41.53   32.88   31.13
  9 Pennington, Sean T        JR SC-NE                          4:46.60  
      28.65   33.86   37.22   37.03   40.32   41.43   34.60   33.49
 10 Sniffin, Brian E          JR SC-NE                          4:51.34  
      29.72   35.54   38.57   37.42   41.37   41.62   34.24   32.86
 11 Hendry, Matt              SO SC-NE                         x4:54.63  
      31.98   37.17   37.87   37.01   42.89   42.59   32.73   32.39
 12 Wilson, Kyle              FR Wheaton-NE                    x4:55.02  
      31.67   38.08   37.71   36.22   43.07   41.70   35.05   31.52
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:38.27  
     1) Madden, Adrianne FR             2) Zais, Nicole SR                
     3) Perkins, Steph SR               4) Piscetta, Dania SR             
       24.83    24.74    25.22    23.48                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:39.27  
     1) Pennington, Kellie FR           2) VanWaalwijk, Jaclyn JR         
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D JR        4) Reilly, Kaitlin M JR           
       24.30    25.71    25.01    24.25                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:42.36  
     1) Miller, Sarah JR                2) Brown, Rachel FR               
     3) Auger, Dana SO                  4) Fuchs, Vanessa SO              
       27.45    27.85    27.81    19.25                                    
  4 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:45.58  
     1) Whitaker, Jill L                2) Charlow, Morgan T              
     3) Wissmann, Lianna K              4) O'Leary, Maureen C             
       26.20    27.28    25.95    26.15                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:45.99  
     1) Kopac, Kelly L JR               2) Shaw, Amanda H SO              
     3) Poole, Kelsey L FR              4) Potter, Molly E SO             
       26.91    26.26    26.49    26.33                                    
  6 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x1:51.50  
     1) Little, Megan M FR              2) Simpson, Kaitlin E FR          
     3) Callahan, Jenna M FR            4) Carignan, Jennifer JR          
       26.59    27.98    28.02    28.91                                    
  7 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:51.53  
     1) Cremin, Sheila A                2) Fitzhenry, Emma C              
     3) Nolan, Chelsea M                4) Metivier, Molly                
       27.78    28.21    28.39    27.15                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x2:03.58  
     1) Lanctot, Nina FR                2) Keezer, Alisha FR              
     3) Army, Catherine JR              4) Richardson, Tierney JR         
       29.96    29.43    31.75    32.44                                    
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:27.48  
     1) Pennoyer, Connor D              2) Harris, Austin N               
     3) Black, James V                  4) Larrimore, Cody R              
       22.50    22.32    21.87    20.79                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:30.73  
     1) Fichman-Klein, Zach SR          2) Neill, Sam SO                  
     3) Sabol, Ben SR                   4) Jenkins, Emmerson FR           
       23.15    22.61    22.86    22.11                                    
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:30.93  
     1) Manley, Nolan SO                2) Scotto, Jason J FR             
     3) Ernst, Josh JR                  4) Cummiskey, Jerry M SR          
       22.96    22.73    22.45    22.79                                    
  4 Keene State-NE  'B'                                         1:33.36  
     1) Hyde, Jared R                   2) Collis, D J J                  
     3) Tambascio, Tyler A              4) Morse, Daniel A                
       22.39    22.79    24.92    23.26                                    
  5 Keene State-NE  'C'                                        x1:34.20  
     1) Hollingsworth, Hunter C         2) Luciano, Patrick M             
     3) Oliveira, Daniel J              4) Norris, Jimmy F                
       23.80    23.40    23.13    23.87                                    
  6 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:35.60  
     1) Peters, Scott SO                2) Shaw, David T JR               
     3) Morse, Travis A SO              4) Lambertson, Tony SR            
       23.89    24.65    23.29    23.77                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x1:37.45  
     1) Scala, Eric FR                  2) Russell, Tim JR                
     3) Frey, Josh FR                   4) Sniffin, Brian E JR            
       24.23    24.82    23.34    25.06                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:37.62  
     1) Jackson, Sam FR                 2) Woods, Christian JR            
     3) Hanley, Griffin SO              4) Hosey, Alex JR                 
       24.84    24.40    23.84    24.54                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:40.23  
     1) Garneau, Alex FR                2) Sexton, Matt FR                
     3) Deans, Trevor JR                4) Woods, Chris FR                
       25.68    24.06    25.62    24.87