Licensed to Wheaton College - MA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2020 02:08 PM
                         Wheaton v Babson - 1/11/2020                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:50.41   11  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W 20             2) Eller, Madeline L 19           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M 21             4) Campbell, Hope C 18            
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:55.13    4  
     1) Vitello, Katherine L 22         2) Bernardy, Elizabeth 21         
     3) Lawler, Margaret 21             4) Daley, Caitlin G 21            
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:55.23    2  
     1) Cox, Molly 18                   2) Rentovich, Tirza A 22          
     3) Demoine, Lizzy 19               4) Voce, Abby E 19                
  4 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:59.76  
     1) Green, Madeleine 18             2) Li, Angela 18                  
     3) Hamel, Andrea 19                4) Caron, Caitlin 18              
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x2:03.16  
     1) Love, Jessica 19                2) Kean, Erin M 21                
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21           4) Connolly, Shannon 21           
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:04.88  
     1) Centola, Julia E 21             2) Curran, Maddi S 19             
     3) Lee, Hannah 20                  4) Lenskold, Emma 19              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:37.85   11  
     1) Luu, Kevin 20                   2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 20         
     3) Damiecki, Alex P 22             4) Wang, Charles 18               
       25.99    27.28    22.40    22.18                                    
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:39.90    4  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan 19              2) Matthews, Richard 19           
     3) Labree, Cam P 18                4) Roch, Daniel 21                
       26.59    26.95    24.16    22.20                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:44.01    2  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J 19          2) Halstead, Austin M 19          
     3) Meglin, Anthony V 18            4) Giberti, Jon 21                
       28.03    28.52    25.32    22.14                                    
  4 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:45.51  
     1) Fanelli, Mark R 18              2) Wei, Benjamin 18               
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden 19        4) Cerny, Mike A 22               
       27.76    29.18    25.41    23.16                                    
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:48.81  
     1) Domingos, Evan H 19             2) Caplan, Noah A 19              
     3) Gluz, Reilly J 18               4) Corcino, Dalwin F 18           
       28.00    30.18    26.55    24.08                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:14.47    9  
      30.70   33.17   33.85   33.73   33.94   33.98   34.02   34.02
      34.00   34.30   34.02   34.02   34.00   34.24   34.39   34.05
      33.76   34.12   33.37   32.79                                
  2 Lambert, Maddie G         20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:41.46    4  
      31.08   33.77   34.94   35.10   35.59   35.42   35.49   35.33
      35.78   35.86   35.37   35.50   35.46   35.43   35.49   35.64
      35.68   35.60   35.17   33.76                                
  3 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:43.16    3  
      31.91   34.80   35.71   35.78   35.82   35.53   35.62   36.14
      35.94   35.57   35.58   35.24   35.56   35.50   34.90   35.20
      35.36   34.66   34.78   33.56                                
  4 Flesher, Emma L           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:46.48  
      31.99   34.81   35.53   35.94   35.42   35.81   35.76   35.67
      36.15   35.87   35.81   35.94   35.57   35.83   35.83   35.68
      35.63   35.42   34.75   33.07                                
  5 Smith, Leah               18 BABC-NE                   NT   11:58.40    2  
      31.97   34.74   35.86   35.85   36.18   36.24   36.54   36.25
      36.57   36.31   36.52   36.44   36.82   36.38   36.06   36.21
      36.48   36.42   36.15   34.41                                
  6 Sweeney, Erin             18 BABC-NE                   NT   12:25.70    1  
      32.86   36.60   37.20   37.22   37.28   37.41   37.65   38.05
      38.37   37.67   38.14   37.97   38.04   37.86   38.41   37.89
      37.37   36.99   37.18   35.54                                
 -- Mulder, Sarah A           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT  X12:18.65  
      33.32   35.95   36.63   36.97   37.06   36.99   37.07   37.21
      37.05   36.97   37.19   37.48   37.12   37.26   37.30   37.27
      37.48   37.40   37.61   37.32                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            22 BABC-NE                   NT   10:17.26    9  
      27.32   29.51   29.90   30.32   30.49   30.73   30.65   30.79
      30.81   31.29   31.34   31.64   31.59   31.74   31.70   31.69
      31.79   31.56   31.52   30.88                                
  2 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:24.29    4  
      26.75   29.62   30.24   30.71   30.96   31.00   31.75   31.72
      31.77   32.38   32.15   32.34   32.10   32.34   31.75   31.78
      31.74   31.66   30.93   30.60                                
  3 Fanelli, Mark R           18 BABC-NE                   NT   10:47.02    3  
      28.64   31.30   32.21   32.87   32.88   32.72   32.28   33.07
      33.50   32.48   31.45   33.26   32.92   33.97   32.98   32.57
      33.94   31.05   31.92   31.01                                
  4 Ragas, Trevor L           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:00.89    2  
      27.88   30.77   32.22   32.49   32.70   32.89   32.86   32.92
      33.38   33.58   33.15   33.52   34.03   34.20   34.15   34.22
      34.60   34.70   33.89   32.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.68    9  
      27.67   29.77   30.54   30.70                                
  2 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:00.82    4  
      28.54   30.63   31.34   30.31                                
  3 Caron, Caitlin            18 BABC-NE                   NT    2:01.20    3  
      28.28   30.42   31.60   30.90                                
  4 Li, Angela                18 BABC-NE                   NT    2:07.13    2  
      29.98   32.17   33.12   31.86                                
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.42    1  
      29.12   31.64   33.94   32.72                                
  6 Cohan, Holly L            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:11.39  
      30.34   33.00   34.16   33.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:45.58    9  
      24.70   27.52   27.80   25.56                                
  2 Oentoro, Alvin            18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:47.45    4  
      25.39   27.25   27.64   27.17                                
  3 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:53.56    3  
      25.12   27.96   29.75   30.73                                
  4 Parkinson, Colton J       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:55.84    2  
      27.42   29.58   29.65   29.19                                
  5 Marcos, Adrien            18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:58.66    1  
      27.40   30.56   30.68   30.02                                
  6 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:01.21  
      28.12   31.45   31.39   30.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Madeleine          18 BABC-NE                   NT      29.26    9  
  2 Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.88    4  
  3 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      30.34    3  
  4 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      30.39    2  
  5 Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x31.10  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Kevin                20 BABC-NE                   NT      25.00    9  
  2 Ragas, Trevor L           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.99    4  
  3 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.12    3  
  4 Marcos, Adrien            18 BABC-NE                   NT      29.15    2  
  5 Wilhite, Carter           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.35    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      30.07    9  
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      32.94    4  
  3 Rentovich, Tirza A        22 BABC-NE                   NT      33.76    3  
  4 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      33.77    2  
  5 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x34.68  
  6 Daskalakis, Caroline E    20 BABC-NE                   NT      36.69    1  
 -- Curran, Maddi S           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X34.50  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Richard         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      27.86    9  
  2 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       20 BABC-NE                   NT      28.42    4  
  3 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.51    3  
  4 Wei, Benjamin             18 BABC-NE                   NT      29.48    2  
  5 Caplan, Noah A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      30.42    1  
  6 Vogt, Chett H             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x30.58  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deubner, Chloe W          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.57    9  
      28.71   32.86                                                
  2 Demoine, Lizzy            19 BABC-NE                   NT    1:02.79    4  
      28.95   33.84                                                
  3 Hatzikos, Sophia A        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:05.33    3  
      31.04   34.29                                                
  4 Molesworth, Laura E       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:06.36    2  
      31.39   34.97                                                
  5 Cox, Molly                18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:06.40    1  
      31.42   34.98                                                
  6 Lee, Hannah               20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:12.48  
      34.17   38.31                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          22 BABC-NE                   NT      50.40    9  
      23.57   26.83                                                
  2 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.48    4  
      26.08   30.40                                                
  3 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.64    3  
      26.63   30.01                                                
  4 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     19 BABC-NE                   NT      57.01    2  
      26.87   30.14                                                
  5 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.87    1  
      26.87   31.00                                                
  6 Donahue, Danny            18 BABC-NE                   NT      59.21  
      26.66   32.55                                                
  7 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x59.23  
      26.65   32.58                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.88    9  
  2 Voce, Abby E              19 BABC-NE                   NT      26.10    4  
  3 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.35    3  
  4 Connolly, Shannon         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      27.11    2  
  5 Hamel, Andrea             19 BABC-NE                   NT      28.03    1  
  6 Sweeney, Erin             18 BABC-NE                   NT      29.85  
  7 Lenskold, Emma            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x29.87  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron              19 BABC-NE                   NT      21.61    9  
  2 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.33    4  
  3 Giberti, Jon              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.82    3  
  4 Oentoro, Alvin            18 BABC-NE                   NT      23.12    2  
  5 Cerny, Mike A             22 BABC-NE                   NT      24.17    1  
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.64  
  7 Wilhite, Carter           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x26.59  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     243.44    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.57    9  
      26.87   28.70                                                
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.38    4  
      27.86   29.52                                                
  3 Voce, Abby E              19 BABC-NE                   NT      57.43    3  
      27.89   29.54                                                
  4 Rentovich, Tirza A        22 BABC-NE                   NT      57.73    2  
      27.88   29.85                                                
  5 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.82    1  
      28.29   29.53                                                
  6 Connolly, Shannon         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x59.42  
      28.85   30.57                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron              19 BABC-NE                   NT      48.23    9  
      23.74   24.49                                                
  2 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      50.69    4  
      24.54   26.15                                                
  3 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      50.71    3  
      24.24   26.47                                                
  4 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     19 BABC-NE                   NT      51.36    2  
      24.80   26.56                                                
  5 Giberti, Jon              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.47    1  
      24.78   26.69                                                
  6 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x52.24  
      25.34   26.90                                                
  7 Marcos, Adrien            18 BABC-NE                   NT      54.18  
      25.87   28.31                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deubner, Chloe W          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.37    9  
      29.83   31.54                                                
  2 Vitello, Katherine L      22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.37    4  
      31.10   32.27                                                
  3 Cox, Molly                18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:03.86    3  
      31.83   32.03                                                
  4 Centola, Julia E          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.38    2  
      31.80   32.58                                                
  5 Green, Madeleine          18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:04.65    1  
      30.49   34.16                                                
  6 Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.51  
      32.09   34.42                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.48    9  
      27.69   28.79                                                
  2 Luu, Kevin                20 BABC-NE                   NT      56.65    4  
      27.42   29.23                                                
  3 Fanelli, Mark R           18 BABC-NE                   NT      58.62    3  
      28.84   29.78                                                
  4 Parkinson, Colton J       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.61    2  
      29.02   30.59                                                
  5 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.77    1  
      30.87   31.90                                                
  6 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:02.87  
      30.51   32.36                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:06.56    9  
      30.93   35.63                                                
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:12.13    4  
      33.60   38.53                                                
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:13.02    3  
      34.41   38.61                                                
  4 Li, Angela                18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:13.26    2  
      34.85   38.41                                                
  5 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:15.87  
      35.91   39.96                                                
  6 Daskalakis, Caroline E    20 BABC-NE                   NT    1:20.70    1  
      37.85   42.85                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Richard         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.54    9  
      28.03   32.51                                                
  2 Wang, Charles             18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:02.22    4  
      29.04   33.18                                                
  3 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.59    3  
      29.61   33.98                                                
  4 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.67    2  
      30.10   33.57                                                
  5 Wei, Benjamin             18 BABC-NE                   NT    1:06.78    1  
      31.03   35.75                                                
  6 Caplan, Noah A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:08.40  
      31.84   36.56                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:24.81    9  
      29.82   32.48   33.06   33.38   33.37   33.35   33.17   32.51
      32.48   31.19                                                
  2 Caron, Caitlin            18 BABC-NE                   NT    5:25.96    4  
      29.91   32.79   33.23   33.52   33.41   33.46   32.79   32.84
      32.66   31.35                                                
  3 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:40.12    3  
      30.35   32.79   33.64   33.75   33.90   34.03   34.32   33.91
      34.13   39.30                                                
  4 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:47.91    2  
      31.22   34.01   35.02   35.36   34.97   35.82   35.43   35.87
      35.51   34.70                                                
  5 Cohan, Holly L            21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:50.28  
      32.05   34.90   35.69   36.11   36.14   35.91   35.32   34.99
      34.77   34.40                                                
  6 Smith, Leah               18 BABC-NE                   NT    5:51.43    1  
      31.31   34.67   35.72   35.91   36.23   36.03   35.94   35.81
      35.72   34.09                                                
  7 Sweeney, Erin             18 BABC-NE                   NT    6:06.72  
      32.06   36.48   37.62   37.68   38.10   37.44   37.43   37.83
      36.59   35.49                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oentoro, Alvin            18 BABC-NE                   NT    4:56.77    9  
      28.37   30.40   31.28   30.38   29.54   29.76   29.87   29.95
      29.12   28.10                                                
  2 Lucero, Jack S            22 BABC-NE                   NT    4:58.03    4  
      27.59   29.49   29.79   29.51   29.81   30.25   30.75   30.86
      30.35   29.63                                                
  3 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:08.14    3  
      27.45   29.92   30.87   31.12   31.51   31.48   31.55   31.99
      31.80   30.45                                                
  4 Ragas, Trevor L           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:26.88    2  
      27.64   31.53   32.44   33.01   33.30   33.54   33.80   34.27
      34.26   33.09                                                
  5 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:37.22    1  
      29.47   33.41   34.36   35.32   35.23   35.50   34.29   34.34
      33.16   32.14                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demoine, Lizzy            19 BABC-NE                   NT      28.00    9  
  2 Deubner, Chloe W          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.09    4  
  3 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      28.47    3  
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      29.04    2  
  5 Cox, Molly                18 BABC-NE                   NT      29.49    1  
  6 Hatzikos, Sophia A        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x30.12  
  7 Hamel, Andrea             19 BABC-NE                   NT      31.29  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          22 BABC-NE                   NT      23.02    9  
  2 Huynh, Aaron              19 BABC-NE                   NT      23.28    4  
  3 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.00    3  
  4 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.84    2  
  5 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.92    1  
  6 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x25.93  
  7 Cerny, Mike A             22 BABC-NE                   NT      26.47  
  8 Donahue, Danny            18 BABC-NE                   NT     x26.60  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     242.54    9  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, John           19 BABC-NE                   NP     100.06    9  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Angela                18 BABC-NE                   NT    4:57.86    9  
      31.94   37.63   37.88   38.31   42.39   41.32   34.89   33.50
  2 Daskalakis, Caroline E    20 BABC-NE                   NT    5:36.38    4  
      35.81   41.89   45.65   43.22   45.53   46.49   40.06   37.73
 -- Dacorte, Lydia M          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X4:44.98  
      29.53   33.87   36.86   36.38   41.39   41.34   33.22   32.39
 -- Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X5:03.67  
      32.22   36.67   37.06   37.45   43.15   44.47   36.64   36.01
 -- Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X5:07.42  
      33.15   38.67   39.25   38.37   42.30   43.26   36.71   35.71
 -- Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X5:16.28  
      34.14   37.22   38.96   39.70   45.44   45.42   37.75   37.65
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X5:20.18  
      33.97   39.58   40.12   39.50   47.55   46.83   36.50   36.13
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             18 BABC-NE                   NT    4:17.42    9  
      25.94   29.93   33.90   33.69   36.73   36.71   31.47   29.05
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    4:26.05    4  
      29.75   34.07   34.03   33.02   37.71   37.96   30.33   29.18
  3 Fanelli, Mark R           18 BABC-NE                   NT    4:34.90    3  
      29.68   33.59   33.97   34.07   39.26   40.23   32.34   31.76
  4 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     19 BABC-NE                   NT    4:45.86    2  
      29.73   33.50   37.94   37.54   42.23   42.58   32.88   29.46
  5 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    4:49.48    1  
      30.67   35.26   36.51   36.50   43.41   44.16   31.50   31.47
  6 Caplan, Noah A            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:03.60  
      31.47   38.48   39.80   38.32   41.86   42.39   36.32   34.96
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:44.13   11  
     1) Demoine, Lizzy 19               2) Rentovich, Tirza A 22          
     3) Caron, Caitlin 18               4) Voce, Abby E 19                
       26.54    26.18    25.73    25.68                                    
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:52.69    4  
     1) Hamel, Andrea 19                2) Smith, Leah 18                 
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline E 20       4) Green, Madeleine 18            
       28.79    28.05    29.67    26.18                                    
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT   X1:44.44  
     1) Lawler, Margaret 21             2) Connolly, Shannon 21           
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21           4) Daley, Caitlin G 21            
       26.73    26.18    26.67    24.86                                    
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   X1:45.24  
     1) Campbell, Hope C 18             2) Centola, Julia E 21            
     3) Cloutier, Brooke D 18           4) Maclaughlin, Delia A 19        
       26.20    26.41    26.61    26.02                                    
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT   X1:50.80  
     1) Bernardy, Elizabeth 21          2) Cohan, Holly L 21              
     3) Kean, Erin M 21                 4) Vitello, Katherine L 22        
       28.13    27.16    28.82    26.69                                    
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   X1:56.03  
     1) Flesher, Emma L 19              2) Mulder, Sarah A 21             
     3) Simeone, Megan G 18             4) Molesworth, Laura E 18         
       30.22    30.22    27.80    27.79                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:28.21   11  
     1) Damiecki, Alex P 22             2) Oentoro, Alvin 18              
     3) Huynh, Aaron 19                 4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 20         
       22.90    22.51    21.18    21.62                                    
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:28.59    4  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan 19              2) Matthews, Richard 19           
     3) Giberti, Jon 21                 4) Roch, Daniel 21                
       22.51    21.86    22.19    22.03                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:33.32    2  
     1) Garneau, William H 18           2) Halstead, Austin M 19          
     3) Steward, Eli J 19               4) Ragas, Trevor L 22             
       23.91    22.87    23.07    23.47                                    
  4 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:36.15  
     1) Cerny, Mike A 22                2) Donahue, Danny 18              
     3) Luu, Kevin 20                   4) Wei, Benjamin 18               
       24.21    24.84    23.31    23.79                                    
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:40.28  
     1) Vogt, Chett H 19                2) Gluz, Reilly J 18              
     3) Corcino, Dalwin F 18            4) Wilhite, Carter 20             
       25.55    24.91    24.38    25.44                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Wheaton College (Ma)                183   2. Babson College                       88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Babson College                      160   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                110